10/19/2018 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Topless Nationals
Races start at 6:00 pm, Gates open at 4:00pm, Draw cut off 5:30pm
Order of events
Heats
Street Stock
Midwest Modified
Super Stock
Modifieds
Mod 4
Hornets
B-Main if needed same order
Feature
Street Stocks
Midwest Modified
Super Stock
Modifieds
Mod 4
Hornets
- Street Stocks19 entries
- Midwest Modifieds79 entries
- Modifieds32 entries
- Mod Fours14 entries
- Super Stocks42 entries
- Hornets29 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Street Stocks
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
3
|
13
|
14
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
|
Brett Miller
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
55
|
|
Tylar Wilson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-2
|
7
|
16
|
38
|
|
Tyler Kunz
Burtrum, MN
|
Burtrum, MN
|
9
|
8
|
12
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
4
|
9
|
17
|
44
|
|
Megan Blomgren
Eagle Bend, MN
|
Eagle Bend, MN
|
8
|
10
|
18
|
15R
|
|
Raice Westover
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
8
|
11
|
11
|
35S
|
|
Kegan Stueve
Greenwald, MN
|
Greenwald, MN
|
-
|
12
|
14
|
25A
|
|
Andrea Kuechle
|
|
2
|
13
|
15
|
71X
|
|
Mike Sirois
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
2
|
14
|
6
|
6J
|
|
Taylor Jacobson
Roseau, MN
|
Roseau, MN
|
-8
|
15
|
10
|
44P
|
|
Russell Peterson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-5
|
16 DNF
|
8
|
3C
|
|
Cory Dykhoff
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
-8
|
17 DNF
|
9
|
10
|
|
Justin Vogel
Brooten, MN
|
Brooten, MN
|
-8
|
18 DNF
|
5
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-13
|
19 DNF
|
19
|
44T
|
|
Tanner Engen
Detroit Lakes, MN
|
Detroit Lakes, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
|
Brett Miller
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
3C
|
|
Cory Dykhoff
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
3
|
5
|
9
|
10
|
|
Justin Vogel
Brooten, MN
|
Brooten, MN
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
8
|
14
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
38
|
|
Tyler Kunz
Burtrum, MN
|
Burtrum, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
4
|
15R
|
|
Raice Westover
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-5
|
10
|
10
|
44T
|
|
Tanner Engen
Detroit Lakes, MN
|
Detroit Lakes, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
55
|
|
Tylar Wilson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
6J
|
|
Taylor Jacobson
Roseau, MN
|
Roseau, MN
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
44P
|
|
Russell Peterson
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
35S
|
|
Kegan Stueve
Greenwald, MN
|
Greenwald, MN
|
3
|
7
|
4
|
25A
|
|
Andrea Kuechle
|
|
-3
|
8
|
3
|
71X
|
|
Mike Sirois
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
2
|
44
|
|
Megan Blomgren
Eagle Bend, MN
|
Eagle Bend, MN
|
-7
|
Midwest Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
31L
|
|
Jeff Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
22
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
2
|
4
|
13
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
9
|
5
|
19
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
14
|
6
|
6
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
7
|
23
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
16
|
8
|
14
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
6
|
9
|
16
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
7
|
10
|
2
|
RED1
|
|
Joey Jensen
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-8
|
11
|
4
|
27XX
|
|
Calvin Iverson
Eleva, WI
|
Eleva, WI
|
-7
|
12
|
8
|
28
|
|
Parker Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-4
|
13
|
9
|
24T
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-4
|
14
|
7
|
11
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-7
|
15
|
12
|
15
|
|
Wade Skindelien
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
-3
|
16
|
22
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
6
|
17
|
10
|
88W
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-7
|
18
|
25
|
11JR
|
|
Andrew Inman
Canyon, MN
|
Canyon, MN
|
7
|
19
|
20
|
81
|
|
Jared Boumeester
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
1
|
20
|
18
|
68
|
|
Shadow Kitchner
Arkansaw, WI
|
Arkansaw, WI
|
-2
|
21
|
15
|
3
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-6
|
22 DNF
|
17
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-5
|
23 DNF
|
11
|
19D
|
|
Dane Durbin
Maple Grove, MN
|
Maple Grove, MN
|
-12
|
24 DNF
|
21
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-3
|
25 DNF
|
24
|
33X
|
|
Justin Froemming
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
2
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
16
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
13
|
4
|
2
|
51W
|
|
J.T. Wasmund
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
3
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
10
|
40
|
|
Chris VanMil
Barnesville, MN
|
Barnesville, MN
|
4
|
7
|
6
|
00
|
|
Shawn Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-1
|
8
|
9
|
9B
|
|
Brendan Blascyk
Hoffman, MN
|
Hoffman, MN
|
1
|
9
|
5
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
7
|
31
|
|
Jason Helmbrecht
Howard Lake, MN
|
Howard Lake, MN
|
-3
|
11
|
8
|
31S
|
|
Bill Stettner
Red Wing, MN
|
Red Wing, MN
|
-3
|
12
|
12
|
54
|
|
Lance Rell
Winnapeg, MB
|
Winnapeg, MB
|
-
|
13
|
14
|
2D
|
|
Daniel Berglund
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
14 DNF
|
13
|
11JR
|
|
Andrew Inman
Canyon, MN
|
Canyon, MN
|
-1
|
15 DNF
|
11
|
3D
|
|
Steve Dehler
Pine City, MN
|
Pine City, MN
|
-4
|
DNS
|
15
|
10T
|
|
Tom Morriseau
Richer, MB
|
Richer, MB
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
68
|
|
Shadow Kitchner
Arkansaw, WI
|
Arkansaw, WI
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
-
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
4
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
26
|
|
Abby Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
29M
|
|
Andy Mayavski
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
8
|
343
|
|
J.D. Ford
Somerset, WI
|
Somerset, WI
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
OK
|
|
Matt Kelley
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
10
|
35
|
|
Joe Maas
Howard Lake, MN
|
Howard Lake, MN
|
2
|
9
|
11
|
28J
|
|
Jackson Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
2
|
10
|
13
|
13
|
|
Chris Bretting
Washburn, WI
|
Washburn, WI
|
3
|
11
|
14
|
14
|
|
Steven O'Brien Jr
Red Wing, MN
|
Red Wing, MN
|
3
|
12 DNF
|
9
|
14J
|
|
Troy Jordan
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-3
|
13 DNF
|
7
|
CRAZY1
|
|
Craig Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-6
|
14 DNF
|
12
|
25B
|
|
Adam Bohlman
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
DNS
|
15
|
12R
|
|
Natalie Rogers
Mahtomedi, MN
|
Mahtomedi, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
16
|
86
|
|
Patrick Howell
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
7
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
69
|
|
Tony Rialson
Cottonwood, MN
|
Cottonwood, MN
|
1
|
5
|
9
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
4
|
6
|
15
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
9
|
7
|
6
|
19
|
|
Brandon Opsshl
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
16
|
71B
|
|
David Siercks
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
8
|
9
|
4
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-5
|
10
|
11
|
27
|
|
Scott McKinnon
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
1
|
11
|
10
|
63
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-1
|
12
|
14
|
15B
|
|
Jack Barta
Richfield, MN
|
Richfield, MN
|
2
|
13
|
12
|
86L
|
|
Jon Starnes
Montrose, MN
|
Montrose, MN
|
-1
|
14
|
8
|
59X
|
|
James Lambert
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-6
|
15 DNF
|
3
|
2G
|
|
Brock Gronwold
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
-12
|
16 DNF
|
13
|
33
|
|
Jake Hagemann
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
81
|
|
Jared Boumeester
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
33X
|
|
Justin Froemming
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
4
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
12
|
092
|
|
Nick Bruder
Long Prairie, MN
|
Long Prairie, MN
|
9
|
4
|
1
|
69B
|
|
Justin Bassa
Cotton, MN
|
Cotton, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
2
|
71S
|
|
Tim Siercks
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
8
|
55H
|
|
A.J. Hoff
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
14X
|
|
Austin Schrage
Knoxville, IA
|
Knoxville, IA
|
-3
|
8
|
5
|
22B
|
|
Alan Bohlman
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-3
|
9
|
9
|
3M
|
|
McLean Andrews
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
10
|
13
|
1Z
|
|
Zach Davis
Lonsdale, MN
|
Lonsdale, MN
|
3
|
11
|
11
|
4B
|
|
Brandon Rehill
St. Andrews, MB
|
St. Andrews, MB
|
-
|
12
|
7
|
5K
|
|
zzzDavid zzzMeyer
|
|
-5
|
13
|
14
|
18JR
|
|
Ken Dallman
New Germany, MN
|
New Germany, MN
|
1
|
14
|
10
|
61
|
|
Andrea Keeney
Ridgeland, WI
|
Ridgeland, WI
|
-4
|
15 DNF
|
15
|
24
|
|
Anothony Dallman
New Germany, MN
|
New Germany, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
11
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
3
|
3
|
10
|
28
|
|
Parker Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
7
|
4
|
12
|
19D
|
|
Dane Durbin
Maple Grove, MN
|
Maple Grove, MN
|
8
|
5
|
6
|
00
|
|
Shawn Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
CRAZY1
|
|
Craig Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
2
|
31S
|
|
Bill Stettner
Red Wing, MN
|
Red Wing, MN
|
-5
|
8
|
9
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
1
|
9
|
8
|
54
|
|
Lance Rell
Winnapeg, MB
|
Winnapeg, MB
|
-1
|
10
|
11
|
092
|
|
Nick Bruder
Long Prairie, MN
|
Long Prairie, MN
|
1
|
11
|
7
|
14
|
|
Steven O'Brien Jr
Red Wing, MN
|
Red Wing, MN
|
-4
|
12 DNF
|
1
|
86
|
|
Patrick Howell
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
-11
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
11
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
10
|
2
|
9
|
31L
|
|
Jeff Lien
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
2G
|
|
Brock Gronwold
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
3
|
6
|
10
|
69
|
|
Tony Rialson
Cottonwood, MN
|
Cottonwood, MN
|
4
|
7
|
7
|
9B
|
|
Brendan Blascyk
Hoffman, MN
|
Hoffman, MN
|
-
|
8
|
4
|
40
|
|
Chris VanMil
Barnesville, MN
|
Barnesville, MN
|
-4
|
9
|
1
|
3D
|
|
Steve Dehler
Pine City, MN
|
Pine City, MN
|
-8
|
10
|
12
|
86L
|
|
Jon Starnes
Montrose, MN
|
Montrose, MN
|
2
|
11
|
3
|
1Z
|
|
Zach Davis
Lonsdale, MN
|
Lonsdale, MN
|
-8
|
12 DNF
|
5
|
71B
|
|
David Siercks
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-7
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
15
|
|
Wade Skindelien
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
68
|
|
Shadow Kitchner
Arkansaw, WI
|
Arkansaw, WI
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
OK
|
|
Matt Kelley
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
10
|
71S
|
|
Tim Siercks
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
6
|
11
|
14X
|
|
Austin Schrage
Knoxville, IA
|
Knoxville, IA
|
5
|
7
|
3
|
343
|
|
J.D. Ford
Somerset, WI
|
Somerset, WI
|
-4
|
8
|
8
|
35
|
|
Joe Maas
Howard Lake, MN
|
Howard Lake, MN
|
-
|
9
|
9
|
25B
|
|
Adam Bohlman
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
10 DNF
|
7
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-3
|
11 DNF
|
5
|
24
|
|
Anothony Dallman
New Germany, MN
|
New Germany, MN
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
RED1
|
|
Joey Jensen
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
5
|
2
|
9
|
27XX
|
|
Calvin Iverson
Eleva, WI
|
Eleva, WI
|
7
|
3
|
5
|
69B
|
|
Justin Bassa
Cotton, MN
|
Cotton, MN
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
31
|
|
Jason Helmbrecht
Howard Lake, MN
|
Howard Lake, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
4
|
59X
|
|
James Lambert
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-3
|
8
|
3
|
3M
|
|
McLean Andrews
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
2
|
28J
|
|
Jackson Hale
Grand Meadow, MN
|
Grand Meadow, MN
|
-7
|
10
|
10
|
33
|
|
Jake Hagemann
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-
|
11
|
11
|
18JR
|
|
Ken Dallman
New Germany, MN
|
New Germany, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
2
|
9
|
22
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
7
|
3
|
4
|
51W
|
|
J.T. Wasmund
Pine Island, MN
|
Pine Island, MN
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
81
|
|
Jared Boumeester
Waseca, MN
|
Waseca, MN
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
26
|
|
Abby Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
10
|
22B
|
|
Alan Bohlman
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
4
|
7
|
7
|
14J
|
|
Troy Jordan
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
63
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-
|
9
|
2
|
27
|
|
Scott McKinnon
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-7
|
10
|
11
|
11JR
|
|
Andrew Inman
Canyon, MN
|
Canyon, MN
|
1
|
11
|
3
|
2D
|
|
Daniel Berglund
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
29M
|
|
Andy Mayavski
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-
|
4
|
7
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
5
|
9
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
4
|
6
|
8
|
33X
|
|
Justin Froemming
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
55H
|
|
A.J. Hoff
Mantorville, MN
|
Mantorville, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
11
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
3
|
9
|
4
|
4B
|
|
Brandon Rehill
St. Andrews, MB
|
St. Andrews, MB
|
-5
|
10
|
6
|
13
|
|
Chris Bretting
Washburn, WI
|
Washburn, WI
|
-4
|
11
|
10
|
15B
|
|
Jack Barta
Richfield, MN
|
Richfield, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
24T
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
88W
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
6
|
4
|
10
|
15W
|
|
Alex Williamson
Rushford, MN
|
Rushford, MN
|
6
|
5
|
4
|
19
|
|
Brandon Opsshl
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
11
|
12
|
|
Matt Dickey
Shakopee, MN
|
Shakopee, MN
|
5
|
7
|
1
|
5K
|
|
zzzDavid zzzMeyer
|
|
-6
|
8
|
8
|
61
|
|
Andrea Keeney
Ridgeland, WI
|
Ridgeland, WI
|
-
|
9 DNF
|
7
|
10T
|
|
Tom Morriseau
Richer, MB
|
Richer, MB
|
-2
|
10 DNF
|
2
|
12R
|
|
Natalie Rogers
Mahtomedi, MN
|
Mahtomedi, MN
|
-8
|
11 DNF
|
6
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-5
|
Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
11B
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
1M
|
|
Curt Myers
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
-1
|
5
|
8
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
7
|
10
|
46
|
|
Justin A-Strike
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
3
|
8
|
11
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
3
|
9
|
6
|
10W
|
|
Ward Imrie
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
-3
|
10
|
2
|
300
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
-8
|
11
|
13
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
2
|
12
|
16
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
13
|
14
|
24
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
1
|
14
|
12
|
5X
|
|
Scot Danzeisen
Herman, MN
|
Herman, MN
|
-2
|
15
|
15
|
17
|
|
Mike Greseth
Harwood, ND
|
Harwood, ND
|
-
|
16
|
17
|
111JR
|
|
Keith Tourville
Janesville, MN
|
Janesville, MN
|
1
|
17
|
20
|
65
|
|
Jake Miller
Somerset, WI
|
Somerset, WI
|
3
|
18
|
18
|
19B
|
|
Wade Skindelien
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
-
|
19
|
23
|
15T
|
|
Erick Thiesse
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
4
|
20
|
21
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
1
|
21
|
22
|
59
|
|
Bob Sammann
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
22
|
24
|
32
|
|
Shaun Peterson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
2
|
23
|
9
|
V2
|
|
Joey Jensen
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-14
|
24
|
19
|
1L
|
|
Donnie Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
111JR
|
|
Keith Tourville
Janesville, MN
|
Janesville, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
19B
|
|
Wade Skindelien
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
1L
|
|
Donnie Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
65
|
|
Jake Miller
Somerset, WI
|
Somerset, WI
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
59
|
|
Bob Sammann
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-
|
7
|
11
|
15T
|
|
Erick Thiesse
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
4
|
8
|
14
|
32
|
|
Shaun Peterson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
6
|
Top 8 transfer
|
9
|
10
|
2R
|
|
Ricky Roche
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
1
|
10
|
8
|
442
|
|
Aaron Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-2
|
11
|
12
|
4L
|
|
Carey LePage
Culver, MN
|
Culver, MN
|
1
|
12 DNF
|
9
|
3
|
|
Arne Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-3
|
13 DNF
|
4
|
42
|
|
Paul Niznik
Medford, WI
|
Medford, WI
|
-9
|
DNS
|
13
|
99B
|
|
Neil Balduc
Bessemer, MI
|
Bessemer, MI
|
-
|
DNS
|
15
|
99
|
|
Brody Strachan
Devlin, ON
|
Devlin, ON
|
-
|
DNS
|
16
|
73
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
10W
|
|
Ward Imrie
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
-
|
2
|
8
|
1M
|
|
Curt Myers
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
V2
|
|
Joey Jensen
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
2
|
5
|
9
|
5X
|
|
Scot Danzeisen
Herman, MN
|
Herman, MN
|
4
|
6
|
11
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
5
|
7
|
5
|
65
|
|
Jake Miller
Somerset, WI
|
Somerset, WI
|
-2
|
8
|
4
|
59
|
|
Bob Sammann
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-4
|
9
|
7
|
15T
|
|
Erick Thiesse
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-2
|
10
|
10
|
99B
|
|
Neil Balduc
Bessemer, MI
|
Bessemer, MI
|
-
|
11 DNF
|
3
|
73
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
300
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
5
|
2
|
11
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
9
|
3
|
4
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
24
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
111JR
|
|
Keith Tourville
Janesville, MN
|
Janesville, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
3
|
42
|
|
Paul Niznik
Medford, WI
|
Medford, WI
|
-4
|
8
|
8
|
442
|
|
Aaron Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-
|
9
|
2
|
2R
|
|
Ricky Roche
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-7
|
10
|
10
|
32
|
|
Shaun Peterson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-
|
11
|
9
|
99
|
|
Brody Strachan
Devlin, ON
|
Devlin, ON
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
11B
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
46
|
|
Justin A-Strike
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
17
|
|
Mike Greseth
Harwood, ND
|
Harwood, ND
|
-
|
5
|
10
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
19B
|
|
Wade Skindelien
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
1L
|
|
Donnie Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
1
|
3
|
|
Arne Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-8
|
10
|
9
|
4L
|
|
Carey LePage
Culver, MN
|
Culver, MN
|
-1
|
Mod Fours
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
M16
|
|
Mitchell Hribar
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
5HR
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
9
|
|
Adam Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
2
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
5
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
5
|
|
Doug Frederick
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-
|
8
|
9
|
6SIX
|
|
zzzForest zzzFoster
Sauk, MN
|
Sauk, MN
|
1
|
9
|
8
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-1
|
10
|
10
|
30
|
|
Dean Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
-
|
11
|
12
|
5F
|
|
Nicole Feda
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
1
|
12
|
14
|
71
|
|
Troy Pearson
|
|
2
|
13
|
13
|
16
|
|
Joel Flickinger
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
-
|
14 DNF
|
11
|
36
|
|
Zachary Gaslin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
5
|
|
Doug Frederick
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
4
|
30
|
|
Dean Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
5
|
36
|
|
Zachary Gaslin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
71
|
|
Troy Pearson
|
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
9
|
|
Adam Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
M16
|
|
Mitchell Hribar
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
5HR
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
-2
|
4
|
4
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
6SIX
|
|
zzzForest zzzFoster
Sauk, MN
|
Sauk, MN
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
5F
|
|
Nicole Feda
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
16
|
|
Joel Flickinger
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
-
|
Super Stocks
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
42S
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
21F
|
|
Nick Oreskovich
Mason, WI
|
Mason, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
10
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
8
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
31X
|
|
Dan Gullikson
Roberts, WI
|
Roberts, WI
|
-1
|
7
|
3
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
14
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
6
|
9
|
13
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
4
|
10
|
18
|
17
|
|
Mike Loomis
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
8
|
11
|
20
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
9
|
12
|
17
|
18
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
5
|
13
|
22
|
12
|
|
Jim Campbell
Two Harbors, MN
|
Two Harbors, MN
|
9
|
14
|
19
|
10
|
|
Rich Bishop
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
5
|
15
|
9
|
22
|
|
Dan Nissalke
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
-6
|
16
|
12
|
01X
|
|
Marcus Simonson
Milltown, WI
|
Milltown, WI
|
-4
|
17
|
11
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-6
|
18
|
15
|
27D
|
|
Matt Deragon
Ashland, WI
|
Ashland, WI
|
-3
|
19
|
7
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-12
|
20
|
6
|
29S
|
|
Joel Snyder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-14
|
21
|
16
|
13M
|
|
Matt Miller
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-5
|
22
|
21
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-1
|
23
|
23
|
F5
|
|
Chad Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
24
|
24
|
50
|
|
Roger Host
Watkins, MN
|
Watkins, MN
|
-
|
25
|
25
|
69
|
|
John Adams
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
18
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
10
|
|
Rich Bishop
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-
|
4
|
9
|
F5
|
|
Chad Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
5
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
6
|
96
|
|
Luke Schultz
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
9M
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
15B
|
|
Travis Vanderby
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
1
|
8
|
4
|
17K
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-4
|
9
|
7
|
32H
|
|
Matthew Hammitt
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-2
|
10
|
11
|
2S
|
|
Jacob Swalboski
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
11 DNF
|
10
|
7AA
|
|
Cody Emmans
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-1
|
12 DNF
|
13
|
69
|
|
John Adams
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
1
|
DNS
|
12
|
12T
|
|
Trent Brutger
Watkins, MN
|
Watkins, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
17
|
|
Mike Loomis
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
1
|
2
|
13
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
11
|
3
|
3
|
12
|
|
Jim Campbell
Two Harbors, MN
|
Two Harbors, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
50
|
|
Roger Host
Watkins, MN
|
Watkins, MN
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
4
|
50R
|
|
Ben Rothstein
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
7
|
3Z
|
|
Eric Zitelman
Taylors Falls, WI
|
Taylors Falls, WI
|
1
|
7
|
9
|
11
|
|
Denny Schouveller
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
2
|
8
|
10
|
66
|
|
Bill Speak
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
2
|
9 DNF
|
1
|
10X
|
|
Josh Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-8
|
10 DNF
|
6
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-4
|
11 DNF
|
11
|
22X
|
|
Vincent Zirbes
Bowlus, MN
|
Bowlus, MN
|
-
|
12 DNF
|
8
|
22S
|
|
Josh Schmit
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-4
|
DNS
|
12
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
21F
|
|
Nick Oreskovich
Mason, WI
|
Mason, WI
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
01X
|
|
Marcus Simonson
Milltown, WI
|
Milltown, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
10
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
7
|
4
|
5
|
10
|
|
Rich Bishop
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
1
|
5
|
11
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
6
|
6
|
3
|
17K
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
4
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-3
|
8 DNF
|
2
|
22X
|
|
Vincent Zirbes
Bowlus, MN
|
Bowlus, MN
|
-6
|
9 DNF
|
8
|
12T
|
|
Trent Brutger
Watkins, MN
|
Watkins, MN
|
-1
|
10 DNF
|
9
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
11 DNF
|
6
|
69
|
|
John Adams
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
31X
|
|
Dan Gullikson
Roberts, WI
|
Roberts, WI
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
8
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
5
|
4
|
10
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
6
|
5
|
11
|
27D
|
|
Matt Deragon
Ashland, WI
|
Ashland, WI
|
6
|
6
|
3
|
50R
|
|
Ben Rothstein
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
9
|
50
|
|
Roger Host
Watkins, MN
|
Watkins, MN
|
2
|
8
|
4
|
3Z
|
|
Eric Zitelman
Taylors Falls, WI
|
Taylors Falls, WI
|
-4
|
9
|
5
|
22S
|
|
Josh Schmit
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
6
|
2S
|
|
Jacob Swalboski
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-4
|
11 DNF
|
7
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
42S
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
18
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
5
|
17
|
|
Mike Loomis
Columbus, MN
|
Columbus, MN
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
1
|
7
|
10
|
12
|
|
Jim Campbell
Two Harbors, MN
|
Two Harbors, MN
|
3
|
8
|
6
|
15B
|
|
Travis Vanderby
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
8
|
11
|
|
Denny Schouveller
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-1
|
10
|
2
|
7AA
|
|
Cody Emmans
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
29S
|
|
Joel Snyder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
9
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
13M
|
|
Matt Miller
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
1
|
4
|
10
|
22
|
|
Dan Nissalke
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
6
|
5
|
8
|
10X
|
|
Josh Schmidt
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
9M
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
7
|
9
|
96
|
|
Luke Schultz
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
2
|
8
|
1
|
32H
|
|
Matthew Hammitt
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-7
|
9
|
7
|
F5
|
|
Chad Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-2
|
10
|
5
|
66
|
|
Bill Speak
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-5
|
Hornets
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
22
|
|
Matthew Dittman
Lake Lillian, MN
|
Lake Lillian, MN
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
4P
|
|
Matt Pederson
Lake Park, MN
|
Lake Park, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
24J
|
|
Joshua Uhl
Adrian, MN
|
Adrian, MN
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
18
|
|
Alex Dostal
Glencoe, MN
|
Glencoe, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
1
|
6
|
14
|
16X
|
|
RJ Esqueda
Granada, MN
|
Granada, MN
|
8
|
7
|
7
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
32X
|
|
Max Nelson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
9
|
15
|
6
|
|
Randy Thompson
Lake Park, MN
|
Lake Park, MN
|
6
|
10
|
2
|
23
|
|
Kent Miller
Milroy, MN
|
Milroy, MN
|
-8
|
11
|
17
|
11
|
|
Zachery Schreder
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
6
|
12
|
9
|
14
|
|
Justin Schelitzche
Chaska, MN
|
Chaska, MN
|
-3
|
13
|
18
|
25K
|
|
Alexis (Lexy) Kastner
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
14
|
11
|
99
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
15
|
13
|
7K
|
|
Brock Klaith
Marshall, MN
|
Marshall, MN
|
-2
|
16
|
19
|
40M
|
|
Gavin Maass
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
3
|
17
|
12
|
24A
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-5
|
18
|
16
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-2
|
19
|
22
|
64
|
|
Eric Pfundt
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
3
|
20
|
24
|
47
|
|
Devin Dustin
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
4
|
21
|
23
|
8
|
|
Jason Studanski
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
2
|
22 DNF
|
21
|
21S
|
|
Bob Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-1
|
23 DNF
|
20
|
17X
|
|
Ian Tjaden
Boyd, MN
|
Boyd, MN
|
-3
|
24 DNF
|
10
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-14
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
11
|
|
Zachery Schreder
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
25K
|
|
Alexis (Lexy) Kastner
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
40M
|
|
Gavin Maass
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
4
|
4
|
13
|
17X
|
|
Ian Tjaden
Boyd, MN
|
Boyd, MN
|
9
|
5
|
2
|
21S
|
|
Bob Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
3
|
64
|
|
Eric Pfundt
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
6
|
8
|
|
Jason Studanski
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
5
|
47
|
|
Devin Dustin
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-3
|
Top 8 transfer
|
9
|
8
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-1
|
10
|
11
|
N28
|
|
Hailey Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
1
|
11 DNF
|
10
|
06
|
|
Jasmin Matthewman
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
12 DNF
|
9
|
3
|
|
Amy Studanski
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-3
|
13 DNF
|
12
|
24
|
|
Branley Theel
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
4P
|
|
Matt Pederson
Lake Park, MN
|
Lake Park, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
23
|
|
Kent Miller
Milroy, MN
|
Milroy, MN
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
99
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
4
|
7K
|
|
Brock Klaith
Marshall, MN
|
Marshall, MN
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
6
|
|
Randy Thompson
Lake Park, MN
|
Lake Park, MN
|
1
|
6
|
10
|
16X
|
|
RJ Esqueda
Granada, MN
|
Granada, MN
|
4
|
7
|
3
|
64
|
|
Eric Pfundt
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
8
|
40M
|
|
Gavin Maass
Mankato, MN
|
Mankato, MN
|
-
|
9
|
9
|
3
|
|
Amy Studanski
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
10
|
7
|
06
|
|
Jasmin Matthewman
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
24J
|
|
Joshua Uhl
Adrian, MN
|
Adrian, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
14
|
|
Justin Schelitzche
Chaska, MN
|
Chaska, MN
|
4
|
5
|
3
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
11
|
|
Zachery Schreder
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
47
|
|
Devin Dustin
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
10
|
N28
|
|
Hailey Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
2
|
9 DNF
|
2
|
24
|
|
Branley Theel
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-7
|
10 DNF
|
9
|
17X
|
|
Ian Tjaden
Boyd, MN
|
Boyd, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
22
|
|
Matthew Dittman
Lake Lillian, MN
|
Lake Lillian, MN
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
18
|
|
Alex Dostal
Glencoe, MN
|
Glencoe, MN
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
32X
|
|
Max Nelson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
4
|
5
|
9
|
24A
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
4
|
6
|
7
|
21S
|
|
Bob Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
25K
|
|
Alexis (Lexy) Kastner
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
4
|
8
|
|
Jason Studanski
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-4
|
9
|
2
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-7
|