10/6/2018 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
- WISSOTA Modifieds48 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods56 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four21 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock42 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock19 entries
- WISSOTA Late Model25 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet29 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Modifieds
30 LapsA Feature 1 ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
11B
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
4
|
46
|
|
Justin A-Strike
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
5
|
8
|
300
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-
|
7
|
12
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
5
|
8
|
11
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
3
|
9
|
7
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
-2
|
10
|
13
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
3
|
11
|
3
|
5G
|
|
Scott Greer
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
-8
|
12
|
14
|
47
|
|
Danny Vang
Deerwood, MN
|
Deerwood, MN
|
2
|
13
|
9
|
17
|
|
Mike Greseth
Harwood, ND
|
Harwood, ND
|
-4
|
14
|
18
|
10W
|
|
Ward Imrie
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
4
|
15
|
19
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
16
|
21
|
73
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
17
|
16
|
92
|
|
Justin Bronk
West St. Paul, MB
|
West St. Paul, MB
|
-1
|
18
|
20
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
2
|
19
|
15
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
-4
|
20
|
23
|
51
|
|
Josh Thoennes
Nelson, MN
|
Nelson, MN
|
3
|
21
|
22
|
52
|
|
Jason Thoennes
Garfield, MN
|
Garfield, MN
|
1
|
22
|
24
|
99
|
|
Neil Balduc
Bessemer, MI
|
Bessemer, MI
|
2
|
23
|
25
|
308
|
|
Pat Hoffman
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
2
|
24 DNF
|
17
|
44
|
|
Adam Hensel
Baldwin, WI
|
Baldwin, WI
|
-7
|
25 DNF
|
10
|
23
|
|
Matt Gilbertson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
-15
|
12 LapsB Feature 1 ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
44
|
|
Adam Hensel
Baldwin, WI
|
Baldwin, WI
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
73
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
4
|
9
|
51
|
|
Josh Thoennes
Nelson, MN
|
Nelson, MN
|
5
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
1
|
53
|
|
Chris Mensen
Carlos, MN
|
Carlos, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
14
|
74
|
|
Dustin Wahl
Greenbush, MN
|
Greenbush, MN
|
8
|
7
|
4
|
11
|
|
Sam Fankhauser
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-3
|
8
|
7
|
308
|
|
Pat Hoffman
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-1
|
9
|
11
|
3
|
|
Arne Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
2
|
10
|
10
|
55W
|
|
Jeffrey Wood
Chisholm, MN
|
Chisholm, MN
|
-
|
11
|
5
|
85D
|
|
Jeff Davis
Devlin, ON
|
Devlin, ON
|
-6
|
12
|
12
|
27
|
|
Chris Unrau
Winkler, MB
|
Winkler, MB
|
-
|
13 DNF
|
6
|
20
|
|
Trevor Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-7
|
14 DNF
|
15
|
4L
|
|
Carey LePage
Culver, MN
|
Culver, MN
|
1
|
15 DNF
|
13
|
16K
|
|
Derick Kubitz
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-2
|
DNS
|
16
|
53S
|
|
Justin Schill
Centuria, WI
|
Centuria, WI
|
-
|
12 LapsB Feature 2 ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
10W
|
|
Ward Imrie
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
52
|
|
Jason Thoennes
Garfield, MN
|
Garfield, MN
|
-
|
4
|
2
|
99
|
|
Neil Balduc
Bessemer, MI
|
Bessemer, MI
|
-2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
10
|
16
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
5
|
6
|
6
|
3L
|
|
Brandon Linquist
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
8
|
12
|
3C
|
|
Chet Atkinson
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
4
|
9
|
5
|
442
|
|
Aaron Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
9
|
3H
|
|
Bryan Hessler
Chetek, WI
|
Chetek, WI
|
-1
|
11
|
11
|
US
|
|
Jonathan Olmscheid
Dassel, MN
|
Dassel, MN
|
-
|
12
|
14
|
15T
|
|
Erick Thiesse
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
2
|
13
|
8
|
10
|
|
Kyle Helling
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-5
|
14
|
13
|
15
|
|
McKenzie Mikkelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-1
|
15
|
15
|
8
|
|
Al Giesbrecht
Winkler, MB
|
Winkler, MB
|
-
|
DNS
|
16
|
97
|
|
Peter Loecken
Paynesville, MN
|
Paynesville, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsHeat 1 ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
46
|
|
Justin A-Strike
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
5G
|
|
Scott Greer
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
53
|
|
Chris Mensen
Carlos, MN
|
Carlos, MN
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
92
|
|
Justin Bronk
West St. Paul, MB
|
West St. Paul, MB
|
4
|
5
|
3
|
11
|
|
Sam Fankhauser
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-2
|
6
|
1
|
442
|
|
Aaron Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
5
|
51
|
|
Josh Thoennes
Nelson, MN
|
Nelson, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
9
|
16
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
1
|
9
|
7
|
74
|
|
Dustin Wahl
Greenbush, MN
|
Greenbush, MN
|
-2
|
10
|
10
|
8
|
|
Al Giesbrecht
Winkler, MB
|
Winkler, MB
|
-
|
8 LapsHeat 2 ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
3
|
3
|
8
|
300
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
5
|
4
|
10
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
52
|
|
Jason Thoennes
Garfield, MN
|
Garfield, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
4
|
3L
|
|
Brandon Linquist
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
7
|
55W
|
|
Jeffrey Wood
Chisholm, MN
|
Chisholm, MN
|
-
|
8
|
9
|
3
|
|
Arne Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
1
|
9
|
6
|
15
|
|
McKenzie Mikkelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-3
|
10 DNF
|
3
|
97
|
|
Peter Loecken
Paynesville, MN
|
Paynesville, MN
|
-7
|
8 LapsHeat 3 ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
23
|
|
Matt Gilbertson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
-
|
2
|
10
|
11B
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
9
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
10W
|
|
Ward Imrie
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
-
|
6
|
3
|
20
|
|
Trevor Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-3
|
7
|
8
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
3C
|
|
Chet Atkinson
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
7
|
15T
|
|
Erick Thiesse
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-2
|
10
|
4
|
4L
|
|
Carey LePage
Culver, MN
|
Culver, MN
|
-6
|
8 LapsHeat 4 ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
5
|
3
|
8
|
17
|
|
Mike Greseth
Harwood, ND
|
Harwood, ND
|
5
|
4
|
6
|
99
|
|
Neil Balduc
Bessemer, MI
|
Bessemer, MI
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
85D
|
|
Jeff Davis
Devlin, ON
|
Devlin, ON
|
-
|
6
|
4
|
308
|
|
Pat Hoffman
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-2
|
7
|
1
|
10
|
|
Kyle Helling
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-6
|
8
|
9
|
US
|
|
Jonathan Olmscheid
Dassel, MN
|
Dassel, MN
|
1
|
9
|
3
|
16K
|
|
Derick Kubitz
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-6
|
8 LapsHeat 5 ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
44
|
|
Adam Hensel
Baldwin, WI
|
Baldwin, WI
|
-
|
4
|
9
|
47
|
|
Danny Vang
Deerwood, MN
|
Deerwood, MN
|
5
|
5
|
7
|
73
|
|
Andy Jones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
3H
|
|
Bryan Hessler
Chetek, WI
|
Chetek, WI
|
-1
|
8
|
5
|
27
|
|
Chris Unrau
Winkler, MB
|
Winkler, MB
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
8
|
53S
|
|
Justin Schill
Centuria, WI
|
Centuria, WI
|
-1
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
25 LapsA Feature 1 Midwest ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
22
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
19X
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-
|
4
|
15
|
31JR
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
11
|
5
|
6
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
11
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
21
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
13
|
9
|
13
|
33X
|
|
Justin Froemming
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
4
|
10
|
4
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-6
|
11
|
12
|
15
|
|
Wade Skindelien
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
1
|
12
|
17
|
16
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
5
|
13
|
11
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
-2
|
14
|
16
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
2
|
15
|
22
|
1S
|
|
Scott Bintz
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
7
|
16
|
10
|
11JR
|
|
Andrew Inman
Canyon, MN
|
Canyon, MN
|
-6
|
17
|
23
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
6
|
18
|
8
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-10
|
19
|
14
|
2
|
|
Scott Splittstoesser
Cottage Grove, MN
|
Cottage Grove, MN
|
-5
|
20
|
19
|
16S
|
|
Ryan Savoy
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-1
|
21
|
24
|
13B
|
|
Jess Brekke
Devils Lake, ND
|
Devils Lake, ND
|
3
|
22 DNF
|
20
|
B37
|
|
Cody Borgeson
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-2
|
23 DNF
|
18
|
10
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
-5
|
24 DNF
|
25
|
74
|
|
Gary James Nelson
Ponemah, MN
|
Ponemah, MN
|
1
|
25 DNF
|
26
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
26 DNF
|
1
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-25
|
13 LapsB Feature 1 Midwest ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
16
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
B37
|
|
Cody Borgeson
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
6
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
5
|
14
|
27XX
|
|
Calvin Iverson
Eleva, WI
|
Eleva, WI
|
9
|
6
|
1
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
5
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-2
|
8
|
8
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-
|
9
|
9
|
21
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-
|
10
|
13
|
33A
|
|
Austin Overwater
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
3
|
11
|
12
|
94
|
|
Cory Ziebol
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
1
|
12 DNF
|
7
|
12R
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
-5
|
DNS
|
11
|
07
|
|
Jason Hoffman
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
10
|
2D
|
|
Daniel Berglund
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
13 LapsB Feature 2 Midwest ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
10
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
13B
|
|
Jess Brekke
Devils Lake, ND
|
Devils Lake, ND
|
1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
7
|
20
|
|
Thomas Gill
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
3
|
6
|
3
|
26
|
|
Abby Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
6
|
11B
|
|
Mike Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
12
|
63
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
4
|
9
|
13
|
20L
|
|
Mason Lesmeister
Morris, MN
|
Morris, MN
|
4
|
10
|
11
|
8
|
|
Shawn Roy
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
1
|
11 DNF
|
5
|
9B
|
|
Brendan Blascyk
Hoffman, MN
|
Hoffman, MN
|
-6
|
12 DNF
|
10
|
TB81
|
|
Tommy Bawden
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
-2
|
13 DNF
|
9
|
14J
|
|
James Kendrick
Vandiver, AL
|
Vandiver, AL
|
-4
|
13 LapsB Feature 3 Midwest ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
16S
|
|
Ryan Savoy
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
7
|
2
|
10
|
1S
|
|
Scott Bintz
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
74
|
|
Gary James Nelson
Ponemah, MN
|
Ponemah, MN
|
-
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
13
|
3S
|
|
Ryan Studanski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
9
|
5
|
2
|
31
|
|
Travis Schurmann
Norwood, MN
|
Norwood, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
7
|
2G
|
|
Brock Gronwold
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
1
|
86
|
|
Patrick Howell
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
-7
|
9
|
11
|
88W
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
2
|
10
|
12
|
3
|
|
Adam Unrau
Winkler, MB
|
Winkler, MB
|
2
|
11
|
4
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-7
|
12 DNF
|
5
|
29M
|
|
Andy Mayavski
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-7
|
13 DNF
|
9
|
15G
|
|
Eric Gadach
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-4
|
8 LapsHeat 1 Midwest ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
22
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
8
|
26G
|
|
Ryan Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
4
|
5
|
9
|
31
|
|
Travis Schurmann
Norwood, MN
|
Norwood, MN
|
4
|
6
|
7
|
11B
|
|
Mike Boston
Lindstrom, MN
|
Lindstrom, MN
|
1
|
7
|
1
|
11X
|
|
Austin Chyba
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
10
|
15G
|
|
Eric Gadach
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
2
|
9
|
3
|
63
|
|
Patrick Kelley
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-6
|
10 DNF
|
5
|
27XX
|
|
Calvin Iverson
Eleva, WI
|
Eleva, WI
|
-5
|
8 LapsHeat 2 Midwest ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
11
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
44FX
|
|
Mark Froehlich
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
10
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-2
|
6
|
9
|
16
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
3
|
7
|
5
|
96
|
|
Charlie Zander
Byron, MN
|
Byron, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
7
|
1S
|
|
Scott Bintz
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
-1
|
9
|
8
|
3
|
|
Adam Unrau
Winkler, MB
|
Winkler, MB
|
-1
|
10
|
10
|
33A
|
|
Austin Overwater
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
-
|
8 LapsHeat 3 Midwest ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
33X
|
|
Justin Froemming
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
74
|
|
Gary James Nelson
Ponemah, MN
|
Ponemah, MN
|
-
|
5
|
1
|
3P
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
5
|
12R
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
9
|
2G
|
|
Brock Gronwold
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
2
|
8
|
3
|
TB81
|
|
Tommy Bawden
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
-5
|
9 DNF
|
8
|
3S
|
|
Ryan Studanski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-1
|
8 LapsHeat 4 Midwest ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
15
|
|
Wade Skindelien
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
26
|
|
Abby Gierke
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
29M
|
|
Andy Mayavski
Waite Park, MN
|
Waite Park, MN
|
-
|
6
|
9
|
13B
|
|
Jess Brekke
Devils Lake, ND
|
Devils Lake, ND
|
3
|
7
|
6
|
16S
|
|
Ryan Savoy
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-1
|
8
|
7
|
07
|
|
Jason Hoffman
Villard, MN
|
Villard, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
2
|
88W
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-7
|
8 LapsHeat 5 Midwest ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
19X
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
86
|
|
Patrick Howell
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
31JR
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
6
|
2
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
7
|
21
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
8
|
|
Shawn Roy
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
-
|
9 DNF
|
1
|
20L
|
|
Mason Lesmeister
Morris, MN
|
Morris, MN
|
-8
|
8 LapsHeat 6 Midwest ModifiedMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
|
Scott Splittstoesser
Cottage Grove, MN
|
Cottage Grove, MN
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
11JR
|
|
Andrew Inman
Canyon, MN
|
Canyon, MN
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
B37
|
|
Cody Borgeson
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-3
|
5
|
4
|
9B
|
|
Brendan Blascyk
Hoffman, MN
|
Hoffman, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
20
|
|
Thomas Gill
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
14J
|
|
James Kendrick
Vandiver, AL
|
Vandiver, AL
|
-
|
8
|
9
|
2D
|
|
Daniel Berglund
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
9
|
2
|
94
|
|
Cory Ziebol
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-7
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
20 LapsA Feature 1 Mod FourMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
M16
|
|
Mitchell Hribar
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
8
|
9
|
|
Adam Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
5
|
4
|
4
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
41J
|
|
Josh Jensen
Midland, SD
|
Midland, SD
|
-
|
7
|
3
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
7
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
10
|
13
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
3
|
11
|
12
|
30
|
|
Dean Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
1
|
12
|
18
|
32
|
|
Dwight Gilyard
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
6
|
13
|
10
|
5F
|
|
Nicole Feda
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-3
|
14
|
11
|
17
|
|
Katrina McMartin
Hammond, WI
|
Hammond, WI
|
-3
|
15
|
14
|
00
|
|
Payton English
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-1
|
16 DNF
|
21
|
6SIX
|
|
Forrest Foster
Belgrade, MN
|
Belgrade, MN
|
5
|
17 DNF
|
15
|
25K
|
|
Alexis (Lexy) Kastner
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
18 DNF
|
16
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-2
|
DNS
|
20
|
05F
|
|
Brian Feda
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
17
|
95
|
|
Brenda Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
19
|
23
|
|
Shadloe Haag
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsHeat 1 Mod FourMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
9
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
5
|
5
|
8
|
9
|
|
Adam Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
30
|
|
Dean Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
6
|
N88
|
|
Gerrald Nohner
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-1
|
8 DNF
|
7
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
9 DNF
|
2
|
32
|
|
Dwight Gilyard
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-7
|
10 DNF
|
10
|
23
|
|
Shadloe Haag
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-
|
11 DNF
|
11
|
05F
|
|
Brian Feda
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsHeat 2 Mod FourMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
M16
|
|
Mitchell Hribar
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
7
|
2
|
10
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
8
|
3
|
5
|
41J
|
|
Josh Jensen
Midland, SD
|
Midland, SD
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
5F
|
|
Nicole Feda
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
17
|
|
Katrina McMartin
Hammond, WI
|
Hammond, WI
|
-2
|
7
|
7
|
00
|
|
Payton English
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-
|
8 DNF
|
9
|
25K
|
|
Alexis (Lexy) Kastner
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
1
|
95
|
|
Brenda Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
-8
|
DNS
|
2
|
6SIX
|
|
Forrest Foster
Belgrade, MN
|
Belgrade, MN
|
-
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
25 LapsA Feature 1 Super StockMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
7R
|
|
Tommy Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
5
|
2
|
10
|
41
|
|
Curt Myers
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
8
|
3
|
5
|
31X
|
|
Dan Gullikson
Roberts, WI
|
Roberts, WI
|
2
|
4
|
12
|
30
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
8
|
5
|
4
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
7
|
19
|
|
Tristan LaBarge
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
1
|
7
|
18
|
9K
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
11
|
8
|
21
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
13
|
9
|
9
|
12
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-
|
10
|
19
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
9
|
11
|
16
|
10
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
5
|
12
|
15
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
3
|
13
|
24
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
11
|
14
|
3
|
F5
|
|
Chad Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-11
|
15
|
23
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
8
|
16
|
17
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
1
|
17
|
20
|
9M
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
3
|
18
|
8
|
9
|
|
Adam Soltis
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
-10
|
19
|
25
|
77
|
|
Scott Lawrence
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
6
|
20
|
22
|
25
|
|
Dylan Nelson
Merrifield, MN
|
Merrifield, MN
|
2
|
21
|
14
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-7
|
22 DNF
|
13
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-9
|
23 DNF
|
2
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
-21
|
24 DNF
|
11
|
29F
|
|
Dave Flynn
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-13
|
25 DNF
|
1
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-24
|
13 LapsB Feature 1 Super StockMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
4
|
8
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
4
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
69
|
|
John Adams
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
-
|
6
|
10
|
50
|
|
Roger Host
Watkins, MN
|
Watkins, MN
|
4
|
7
|
4
|
55S
|
|
Ryan Schaufler
Hutchinson, MN
|
Hutchinson, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
7
|
29S
|
|
Joel Snyder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
15V
|
|
Travis Vanderby
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-
|
10
|
13
|
4A
|
|
Allan Cleveland
Breckenridge, MN
|
Breckenridge, MN
|
3
|
11
|
11
|
22X
|
|
Vincent Zirbes
Bowlus, MN
|
Bowlus, MN
|
-
|
12
|
12
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-
|
13
|
6
|
H3Z
|
|
Jim Harris
Colfax, WI
|
Colfax, WI
|
-7
|
13 LapsB Feature 2 Super StockMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
9K
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
9M
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
25
|
|
Dylan Nelson
Merrifield, MN
|
Merrifield, MN
|
2
|
4
|
10
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
6
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
2
|
77
|
|
Scott Lawrence
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-3
|
6
|
11
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
5
|
7
|
7
|
10B
|
|
Michael Blevins Sr
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-
|
8
|
9
|
12T
|
|
Trent Brutger
Watkins, MN
|
Watkins, MN
|
1
|
9
|
3
|
2R
|
|
Jeff Reed
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-6
|
10
|
12
|
127
|
|
Neil Chevalier
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
11 DNF
|
6
|
15
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-5
|
12 DNF
|
8
|
11
|
|
Kevin Salin
Iron, MN
|
Iron, MN
|
-4
|
13 DNF
|
13
|
3Z
|
|
Eric Zitelman
Taylors Falls, WI
|
Taylors Falls, WI
|
-
|
8 LapsHeat 1 Super StockMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
7R
|
|
Tommy Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
10
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
-1
|
4
|
7
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
3
|
6
|
9
|
9K
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
3
|
7
|
3
|
15V
|
|
Travis Vanderby
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
6
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
1
|
127
|
|
Neil Chevalier
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-8
|
8 LapsHeat 2 Super StockMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
30
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
9M
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
69
|
|
John Adams
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
St. Croix Falls, WI
|
-4
|
6
|
6
|
29S
|
|
Joel Snyder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
11A
|
|
Jordan Henkemeyer
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
1
|
8
|
9
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
1
|
9
|
4
|
4A
|
|
Allan Cleveland
Breckenridge, MN
|
Breckenridge, MN
|
-5
|
8 LapsHeat 3 Super StockMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
12
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
55S
|
|
Ryan Schaufler
Hutchinson, MN
|
Hutchinson, MN
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
H3Z
|
|
Jim Harris
Colfax, WI
|
Colfax, WI
|
-2
|
7
|
7
|
50
|
|
Roger Host
Watkins, MN
|
Watkins, MN
|
-
|
8 DNF
|
1
|
3Z
|
|
Eric Zitelman
Taylors Falls, WI
|
Taylors Falls, WI
|
-7
|
8 LapsHeat 4 Super StockMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
F5
|
|
Chad Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
19
|
|
Tristan LaBarge
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
9
|
|
Adam Soltis
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
2R
|
|
Jeff Reed
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-
|
5
|
1
|
25
|
|
Dylan Nelson
Merrifield, MN
|
Merrifield, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
6
|
10B
|
|
Michael Blevins Sr
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
11
|
|
Kevin Salin
Iron, MN
|
Iron, MN
|
1
|
8
|
2
|
22X
|
|
Vincent Zirbes
Bowlus, MN
|
Bowlus, MN
|
-6
|
8 LapsHeat 5 Super StockMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
31X
|
|
Dan Gullikson
Roberts, WI
|
Roberts, WI
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
29F
|
|
Dave Flynn
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
41
|
|
Curt Myers
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
24W
|
|
Chris Wark
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
8
|
77
|
|
Scott Lawrence
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
15
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
4
|
12T
|
|
Trent Brutger
Watkins, MN
|
Watkins, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
7
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-1
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
25 LapsA Feature 1 Street StockMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
11
|
|
Sam Fankhauser
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
11D
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
13
|
88
|
|
Scott Witkowski
Aberdeen, SD
|
Aberdeen, SD
|
10
|
4
|
7
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
3
|
5
|
12
|
67
|
|
Ryan Satter
Dent, MN
|
Dent, MN
|
7
|
6
|
8
|
3R
|
|
Danny Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
15
|
|
Jim Randall
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-3
|
8
|
9
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
9
|
11
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
2
|
10
|
3
|
11F
|
|
Brandon Fah
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
-7
|
11
|
18
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
7
|
12
|
10
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
-2
|
13
|
14
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
14
|
6
|
12K
|
|
Mitch Kesan
Medford, WI
|
Medford, WI
|
-8
|
15
|
19
|
T20
|
|
Michael Tuma
Weyerhaeuser, WI
|
Weyerhaeuser, WI
|
4
|
16
|
16
|
6J
|
|
Taylor Jacobson
Roseau, MN
|
Roseau, MN
|
-
|
17 DNF
|
15
|
16
|
|
Rob Grabon
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
-2
|
18 DNF
|
2
|
7
|
|
Adam Soltis
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
-16
|
19 DNF
|
17
|
72
|
|
William Fisher
Shell Lake, WI
|
Shell Lake, WI
|
-2
|
8 LapsHeat 1 Street StockMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
11D
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
15
|
|
Jim Randall
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
|
Sam Fankhauser
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
3R
|
|
Danny Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
3
|
5
|
9
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
8
|
6J
|
|
Taylor Jacobson
Roseau, MN
|
Roseau, MN
|
-
|
9
|
10
|
72
|
|
William Fisher
Shell Lake, WI
|
Shell Lake, WI
|
1
|
10
|
2
|
T20
|
|
Michael Tuma
Weyerhaeuser, WI
|
Weyerhaeuser, WI
|
-8
|
8 LapsHeat 2 Street StockMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7
|
|
Adam Soltis
Ladysmith, WI
|
Ladysmith, WI
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
11F
|
|
Brandon Fah
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
12K
|
|
Mitch Kesan
Medford, WI
|
Medford, WI
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
27P
|
|
Parker Anderson
Phillips, WI
|
Phillips, WI
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
67
|
|
Ryan Satter
Dent, MN
|
Dent, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
9
|
88
|
|
Scott Witkowski
Aberdeen, SD
|
Aberdeen, SD
|
2
|
8
|
7
|
16
|
|
Rob Grabon
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
-1
|
9
|
2
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-7
|
WISSOTA Late Model
35 LapsA Feature 1 Late ModelsMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
7
|
|
Ricky Weiss
Headingley, MB
|
Headingley, MB
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
11
|
|
Pat Doar
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
31
|
|
Travis Budisalovich
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
7X
|
|
Jesse Glenz
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
85
|
|
John Kaanta
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
-
|
6
|
2
|
12S
|
|
Brad Seng
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
-4
|
7
|
9
|
15
|
|
Ryan Mikkelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
2
|
8
|
3
|
44
|
|
Cole Schill
Hawley, MN
|
Hawley, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
17
|
90
|
|
Lance Matthees
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
8
|
10
|
10
|
11G
|
|
James Giossi
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
-
|
11
|
13
|
42
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
2
|
12
|
12
|
50
|
|
Jeff Wildung
Nassau, MN
|
Nassau, MN
|
-
|
13
|
11
|
4
|
|
Shane Edginton
East St. Paul, MB
|
East St. Paul, MB
|
-2
|
14
|
16
|
2S
|
|
Josh Skorczewski
Aberdeen, SD
|
Aberdeen, SD
|
2
|
15
|
20
|
B0H
|
|
Ben Hanke
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
5
|
16
|
18
|
70
|
|
Jesse Teunis
Lockport, MB
|
Lockport, MB
|
2
|
17
|
24
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
7
|
18
|
15
|
UPI2
|
|
Aaron Lillo
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
-3
|
19
|
23
|
775
|
|
C.J. Eilers
Canby, MN
|
Canby, MN
|
4
|
20
|
19
|
711
|
|
Damin Eilers
Canby, MN
|
Canby, MN
|
-1
|
21
|
25
|
7L
|
|
Scott Lehn
Albany, MN
|
Albany, MN
|
4
|
22
|
22
|
73
|
|
Larry Fitzsimmons
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
-
|
23 DNF
|
8
|
55C
|
|
Chad Mahder
Bloomer, WI
|
Bloomer, WI
|
-15
|
24 DNF
|
14
|
F19
|
|
Marshall Fegers
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
-10
|
25 DNF
|
21
|
54
|
|
Jim Bruggeman
White Bear Lake, MN
|
White Bear Lake, MN
|
-4
|
8 LapsHeat 1 Late ModelsMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
11
|
|
Pat Doar
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
7X
|
|
Jesse Glenz
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
15
|
|
Ryan Mikkelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
|
Shane Edginton
East St. Paul, MB
|
East St. Paul, MB
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
UPI2
|
|
Aaron Lillo
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
2S
|
|
Josh Skorczewski
Aberdeen, SD
|
Aberdeen, SD
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
B0H
|
|
Ben Hanke
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
-3
|
8
|
9
|
73
|
|
Larry Fitzsimmons
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
1
|
9
|
8
|
7L
|
|
Scott Lehn
Albany, MN
|
Albany, MN
|
-1
|
8 LapsHeat 2 Late ModelsMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
31
|
|
Travis Budisalovich
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
|
Ricky Weiss
Headingley, MB
|
Headingley, MB
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
11G
|
|
James Giossi
Hudson, WI
|
Hudson, WI
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
50
|
|
Jeff Wildung
Nassau, MN
|
Nassau, MN
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
42
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
90
|
|
Lance Matthees
Winona, MN
|
Winona, MN
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
54
|
|
Jim Bruggeman
White Bear Lake, MN
|
White Bear Lake, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
6
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
-2
|
8 LapsHeat 3 Late ModelsMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
12S
|
|
Brad Seng
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
44
|
|
Cole Schill
Hawley, MN
|
Hawley, MN
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
85
|
|
John Kaanta
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
4
|
4
|
8
|
55C
|
|
Chad Mahder
Bloomer, WI
|
Bloomer, WI
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
F19
|
|
Marshall Fegers
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
70
|
|
Jesse Teunis
Lockport, MB
|
Lockport, MB
|
-3
|
7
|
1
|
711
|
|
Damin Eilers
Canby, MN
|
Canby, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
4
|
775
|
|
C.J. Eilers
Canby, MN
|
Canby, MN
|
-4
|
WISSOTA Hornet
15 LapsA Feature 1 HornetsMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
4P
|
|
Matt Pederson
Lake Park, MN
|
Lake Park, MN
|
1
|
2
|
10
|
18
|
|
Alex Dostal
Glencoe, MN
|
Glencoe, MN
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
22
|
|
Matthew Dittman
Lake Lillian, MN
|
Lake Lillian, MN
|
-
|
4
|
1
|
21S
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
4
|
0K
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
9
|
32X
|
|
Max Nelson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
77H
|
|
Daniel Harstad
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
4
|
8
|
5
|
21
|
|
Paul George
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
9
|
6
|
5AR
|
|
Adam VanDerostyne
Canby, MN
|
Canby, MN
|
-3
|
10
|
8
|
11S
|
|
Zachery Schreder
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-2
|
11
|
13
|
99
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
12
|
7
|
27M
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-5
|
13
|
19
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
6
|
14
|
14
|
14A
|
|
A.J. House
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-
|
15
|
22
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
7
|
16
|
23
|
13R
|
|
Jim Ripley
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
7
|
17
|
18
|
17X
|
|
Ian Tjaden
Boyd, MN
|
Boyd, MN
|
1
|
18
|
20
|
62G
|
|
Kenny Barber
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
2
|
19 DNF
|
25
|
60X
|
|
Andrew Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
6
|
20 DNF
|
24
|
3
|
|
Amy Studanski
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
4
|
21 DNF
|
21
|
29
|
|
Josh Rowe
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
22 DNF
|
15
|
11
|
|
Paul Ripley
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-7
|
23 DNF
|
16
|
13
|
|
Tyler Schramm
Two Harbors, MN
|
Two Harbors, MN
|
-7
|
24 DNF
|
17
|
1
|
|
Hunter McDougall
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-7
|
DNS
|
12
|
63X
|
|
Grayson Pratt
Dayton, MN
|
Dayton, MN
|
-
|
13 LapsB Feature 1 Hornets
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
1
|
|
Hunter McDougall
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
17X
|
|
Ian Tjaden
Boyd, MN
|
Boyd, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
62G
|
|
Kenny Barber
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
29
|
|
Josh Rowe
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
13R
|
|
Jim Ripley
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
1
|
8
|
11
|
3
|
|
Amy Studanski
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
3
|
9
|
13
|
60X
|
|
Andrew Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
4
|
Top 9 transfer
|
DNS
|
5
|
64
|
|
Eric Pfundt
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
9
|
27
|
|
Lawrence Herron
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
10
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
12
|
8
|
|
Jason Studanski
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
8 LapsHeat 1 HornetsMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
21S
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
21
|
|
Paul George
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
5AR
|
|
Adam VanDerostyne
Canby, MN
|
Canby, MN
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
63X
|
|
Grayson Pratt
Dayton, MN
|
Dayton, MN
|
-
|
5
|
2
|
11
|
|
Paul Ripley
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
7
|
17X
|
|
Ian Tjaden
Boyd, MN
|
Boyd, MN
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
64
|
|
Eric Pfundt
Onamia, MN
|
Onamia, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
10
|
29
|
|
Josh Rowe
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
2
|
9
|
1
|
27
|
|
Lawrence Herron
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-8
|
10
|
8
|
60X
|
|
Andrew Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-2
|
8 LapsHeat 2 HornetsMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
22
|
|
Matthew Dittman
Lake Lillian, MN
|
Lake Lillian, MN
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
27M
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
32X
|
|
Max Nelson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
10
|
0K
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
6
|
5
|
3
|
13
|
|
Tyler Schramm
Two Harbors, MN
|
Two Harbors, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
9
|
14A
|
|
A.J. House
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
3
|
7
|
4
|
62G
|
|
Kenny Barber
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
8
|
13R
|
|
Jim Ripley
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
|
Amy Studanski
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-3
|
10
|
7
|
8
|
|
Jason Studanski
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-3
|
8 LapsHeat 3 HornetsMN Truck Headquarters
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
4P
|
|
Matt Pederson
Lake Park, MN
|
Lake Park, MN
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
11S
|
|
Zachery Schreder
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
18
|
|
Alex Dostal
Glencoe, MN
|
Glencoe, MN
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
99
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
5
|
9
|
77H
|
|
Daniel Harstad
Fergus Falls, MN
|
Fergus Falls, MN
|
4
|
6
|
8
|
1
|
|
Hunter McDougall
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
2
|
7
|
2
|
24
|
|
Marcus Ammerman
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-5
|
8
|
6
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
5
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-4
|