5/12/2018 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Shootout - Mother's Day Special with Hornet Spotlight
Races start at 6:30pm
- WISSOTA Modifieds30 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods47 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four12 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock25 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock13 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet18 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
1
|
2
|
9
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
7
|
3
|
5
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
5
|
4
|
4B
|
|
Cory Bruggeman
Stillwater, MN
|
Stillwater, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
-
|
7
|
10
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
8
|
7
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
21
|
DIRT1
|
|
Eric Martini
Avon, MN
|
Avon, MN
|
12
|
10
|
18
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
8
|
11
|
19
|
45J
|
|
Johnny Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
8
|
12
|
13
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
1
|
13
|
15
|
1L
|
|
Donnie Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
2
|
14
|
11
|
45
|
|
Bob Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-3
|
15
|
17
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
2
|
16
|
20
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
4
|
17
|
3
|
4D
|
|
Jamie Davis
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-14
|
18
|
22
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
4
|
19
|
12
|
17
|
|
Deven VanHouse
Silver Bay, MN
|
Silver Bay, MN
|
-7
|
20
|
23
|
85D
|
|
Jeff Davis
Devlin, ON
|
Devlin, ON
|
3
|
21 DNF
|
16
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-5
|
22 DNF
|
24
|
40
|
|
Charlie Hillukka
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
2
|
23 DNF
|
14
|
91
|
|
Andy Davey
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-9
|
24 DNF
|
1
|
3C
|
|
Chet Atkinson
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-23
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
45J
|
|
Johnny Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
6
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
1
|
6
|
12
|
DIRT1
|
|
Eric Martini
Avon, MN
|
Avon, MN
|
6
|
7
|
11
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
4
|
8
|
4
|
85D
|
|
Jeff Davis
Devlin, ON
|
Devlin, ON
|
-4
|
9
|
8
|
40
|
|
Charlie Hillukka
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-1
|
Top 9 transfer
|
10
|
9
|
27
|
|
Tony Proell
Sartell, MN
|
Sartell, MN
|
-1
|
11
|
7
|
24X
|
|
Todd Carlson
Andover, MN
|
Andover, MN
|
-4
|
12
|
10
|
5N
|
|
James Nystrom
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
-2
|
13 DNF
|
14
|
99
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
1
|
14 DNF
|
13
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-1
|
DNS
|
15
|
23
|
|
Tim Patchen
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
2
|
10
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
8
|
3
|
9
|
4B
|
|
Cory Bruggeman
Stillwater, MN
|
Stillwater, MN
|
6
|
4
|
7
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-3
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
5
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
85D
|
|
Jeff Davis
Devlin, ON
|
Devlin, ON
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
24X
|
|
Todd Carlson
Andover, MN
|
Andover, MN
|
-2
|
9 DNF
|
3
|
5N
|
|
James Nystrom
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
-6
|
10 DNF
|
4
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
2
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
7
|
2
|
2
|
3C
|
|
Chet Atkinson
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
4D
|
|
Jamie Davis
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
45
|
|
Bob Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
91
|
|
Andy Davey
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
1
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
9
|
45J
|
|
Johnny Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
3
|
7
|
7
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
-
|
8 DNF
|
10
|
27
|
|
Tony Proell
Sartell, MN
|
Sartell, MN
|
2
|
9 DNF
|
5
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
-4
|
DNS
|
1
|
23
|
|
Tim Patchen
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
-
|
2
|
7
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
17
|
|
Deven VanHouse
Silver Bay, MN
|
Silver Bay, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
4
|
1L
|
|
Donnie Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-1
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
9
|
04JR
|
|
Adam Ayotte
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
3
|
7
|
3
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-4
|
8
|
10
|
40
|
|
Charlie Hillukka
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
2
|
9 DNF
|
8
|
DIRT1
|
|
Eric Martini
Avon, MN
|
Avon, MN
|
-1
|
10 DNF
|
5
|
99
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-5
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
37X
|
|
Skeeter Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
7
|
2
|
4
|
8B
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
2
|
3
|
17
|
13
|
|
Nick Koehler
Bloomer, WI
|
Bloomer, WI
|
14
|
4
|
10
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
5
|
19
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
14
|
6
|
14
|
5S
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
8
|
7
|
3
|
57
|
|
Corey Storck
Morris, MN
|
Morris, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
2
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
-6
|
9
|
12
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
3
|
10
|
16
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
6
|
11
|
20
|
85
|
|
Jamie Davis
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
9
|
12
|
7
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-5
|
13
|
23
|
22
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
10
|
14
|
5
|
5
|
|
Joe Chaplin Jr
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
-9
|
15
|
6
|
11S
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-9
|
16
|
18
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
17 DNF
|
1
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-16
|
18 DNF
|
15
|
16
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
-3
|
19 DNF
|
11
|
17
|
|
Deven VanHouse
Silver Bay, MN
|
Silver Bay, MN
|
-8
|
20 DNF
|
13
|
10
|
|
Mack Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
-7
|
21 DNF
|
9
|
3S
|
|
Ryan Studanski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-12
|
22 DNF
|
22
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
21
|
EZ1
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
6
|
3
|
7
|
85
|
|
Jamie Davis
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
4
|
4
|
9
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
5
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
4
|
67
|
|
Mike Nichols
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-1
|
6
|
5
|
15
|
|
Wade Skindelien
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
13
|
CRAZY1
|
|
Craig Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
6
|
8
|
11
|
11
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
3
|
9
|
10
|
B26
|
|
Jesse Krause
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
1
|
10
|
12
|
86
|
|
Patrick Howell
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
2
|
11
|
15
|
69
|
|
Keith Vork
Sandstone, MN
|
Sandstone, MN
|
4
|
12
|
6
|
15B
|
|
Jack Barta
Richfield, MN
|
Richfield, MN
|
-6
|
13 DNF
|
1
|
33X
|
|
Justin Froemming
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-12
|
14 DNF
|
16
|
3
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
2
|
15 DNF
|
2
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-13
|
DNS
|
14
|
TB81
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
13
|
|
Nick Koehler
Bloomer, WI
|
Bloomer, WI
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
10
|
EZ1
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
7
|
4
|
3
|
22
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
-1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
24
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
69R
|
|
Terry Reilly
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
7
|
16
|
19
|
|
Tracy Johnson
Lake Preston, SD
|
Lake Preston, SD
|
9
|
8
|
7
|
24T
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
11
|
88W
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
2
|
10
|
12
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
2
|
11
|
8
|
17S
|
|
David Slovick
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-3
|
12
|
13
|
28
|
|
John Breitenfeldt
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
1
|
13
|
14
|
3D
|
|
Steve Dehler
Pine City, MN
|
Pine City, MN
|
1
|
14
|
15
|
7D
|
|
Dalton Mains
Foxboro, WI
|
Foxboro, WI
|
1
|
15 DNF
|
9
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-6
|
16 DNF
|
2
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-14
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
57
|
|
Corey Storck
Morris, MN
|
Morris, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
11S
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
17
|
|
Deven VanHouse
Silver Bay, MN
|
Silver Bay, MN
|
2
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
10
|
33X
|
|
Justin Froemming
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
6
|
5
|
7
|
22
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
2
|
6
|
2
|
15B
|
|
Jack Barta
Richfield, MN
|
Richfield, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
3
|
17S
|
|
David Slovick
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
6
|
11
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
8
|
28
|
|
John Breitenfeldt
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-1
|
10
|
9
|
7D
|
|
Dalton Mains
Foxboro, WI
|
Foxboro, WI
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
8B
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
3
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
7
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
67
|
|
Mike Nichols
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
6
|
1
|
69R
|
|
Terry Reilly
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-5
|
7
|
9
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
2
|
8
|
3
|
88W
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-5
|
9
|
8
|
TB81
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-1
|
10
|
10
|
3
|
|
David Pixley
Cedar, MN
|
Cedar, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
5
|
|
Joe Chaplin Jr
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
37X
|
|
Skeeter Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
10
|
|
Mack Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
-1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
3
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
13
|
|
Nick Koehler
Bloomer, WI
|
Bloomer, WI
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
85
|
|
Jamie Davis
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
1
|
86
|
|
Patrick Howell
Hastings, MN
|
Hastings, MN
|
-7
|
9
|
9
|
3D
|
|
Steve Dehler
Pine City, MN
|
Pine City, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
3S
|
|
Ryan Studanski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
5S
|
|
David Swearingen
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
9
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
5
|
5
|
6
|
15
|
|
Wade Skindelien
New London, MN
|
New London, MN
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
24T
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
7
|
B26
|
|
Jesse Krause
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
9 DNF
|
2
|
19
|
|
Tracy Johnson
Lake Preston, SD
|
Lake Preston, SD
|
-7
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
16
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
3
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
1
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
3
|
24
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
7
|
9
|
EZ1
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
2
|
8
|
4
|
CRAZY1
|
|
Craig Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-4
|
9
|
8
|
69
|
|
Keith Vork
Sandstone, MN
|
Sandstone, MN
|
-1
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
2
|
7
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
10
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
4
|
7
|
11
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
4
|
8
|
4
|
5F
|
|
Doug Frederick
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-4
|
9
|
8
|
36
|
|
Zachary Gaslin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-1
|
10
|
2
|
95
|
|
Brenda Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
-8
|
11
|
12
|
30
|
|
Dean Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
1
|
12
|
9
|
00
|
|
Payton English
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
36
|
|
Zachary Gaslin
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
95
|
|
Brenda Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
00
|
|
Payton English
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-1
|
6 DNF
|
2
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
5H
|
|
Dustin Holtquist
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
5F
|
|
Doug Frederick
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
6
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
1
|
6 DNF
|
3
|
30
|
|
Dean Shaver
Leonard, MN
|
Leonard, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
9
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
8
|
2
|
6
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
4
|
3
|
8
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
F5
|
|
Chad Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
12
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
9K
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
5
|
9
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
18
|
12K
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
10
|
9
|
13
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
4
|
10
|
11
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
1
|
11
|
15
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
4
|
12
|
14
|
89
|
|
Brett Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
2
|
13
|
22
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
9
|
14
|
17
|
24
|
|
Andy Grymala
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
3
|
15
|
10
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-5
|
16
|
21
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
5
|
17
|
19
|
94
|
|
Kevin Hager
Kellogg, MN
|
Kellogg, MN
|
2
|
18
|
7
|
12
|
|
Jim Campbell
Two Harbors, MN
|
Two Harbors, MN
|
-11
|
19
|
20
|
32J
|
|
Jon Hammitt
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
1
|
20
|
23
|
19A
|
|
Annika Hammitt
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
3
|
21 DNF
|
2
|
18
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-19
|
22 DNF
|
16
|
47
|
|
Donna Schmidt
Annndale, MN
|
Annndale, MN
|
-6
|
23 DNF
|
4
|
30B
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
-19
|
DNS
|
25
|
32H
|
|
Matthew Hammitt
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
24
|
15
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
12
|
|
Jim Campbell
Two Harbors, MN
|
Two Harbors, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
9
|
F5
|
|
Chad Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
6
|
4
|
7
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
47
|
|
Donna Schmidt
Annndale, MN
|
Annndale, MN
|
-
|
7
|
4
|
94
|
|
Kevin Hager
Kellogg, MN
|
Kellogg, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
3
|
4E
|
|
Tanner Erickson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-5
|
9 DNF
|
8
|
32H
|
|
Matthew Hammitt
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
7
|
2
|
4
|
9K
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
30B
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
89
|
|
Brett Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
24
|
|
Andy Grymala
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
32J
|
|
Jon Hammitt
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-4
|
8 DNF
|
1
|
19A
|
|
Annika Hammitt
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-7
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
18
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
9
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
7
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
3
|
5
|
4
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
8
|
12K
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
2
|
7
|
2
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-5
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
15
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
2
|
2
|
11
|
11
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
9
|
3
|
4
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
2
|
6
|
10
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
4
|
7
|
9
|
44P
|
|
Steve Eggersgluess
Rush City, MN
|
Rush City, MN
|
2
|
8 DNF
|
1
|
X
|
|
Timothy (TJ) Waln
Wadena, MN
|
Wadena, MN
|
-7
|
9 DNF
|
2
|
67
|
|
Ryan Satter
Dent, MN
|
Dent, MN
|
-7
|
10 DNF
|
8
|
11F
|
|
Brandon Fah
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
-2
|
11 DNF
|
6
|
3C
|
|
Cory Dykhoff
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
-5
|
12 DNF
|
12
|
92
|
|
Richard Chasteen
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
13
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
3C
|
|
Cory Dykhoff
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
X
|
|
Timothy (TJ) Waln
Wadena, MN
|
Wadena, MN
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
3
|
5
|
4
|
44P
|
|
Steve Eggersgluess
Rush City, MN
|
Rush City, MN
|
-1
|
6 DNF
|
1
|
11
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-5
|
7 DNF
|
6
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
67
|
|
Ryan Satter
Dent, MN
|
Dent, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
05
|
|
Kyle Howland
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
18
|
|
Gavin Rowland
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
11F
|
|
Brandon Fah
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
1
|
6 DNF
|
4
|
92
|
|
Richard Chasteen
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Hornet
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
7
|
2
|
7
|
29
|
|
Noah Nelson
Dawson, MN
|
Dawson, MN
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
9
|
0K
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-
|
6
|
3
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
|
Hunter McDougall
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
10
|
5AR
|
|
Adam VanDerostyne
Canby, MN
|
Canby, MN
|
2
|
9
|
11
|
5L
|
|
Luke Geisler
Richfield, MN
|
Richfield, MN
|
2
|
10
|
15
|
60X
|
|
Andrew Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
5
|
11
|
14
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
3
|
12 DNF
|
13
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
1
|
13 DNF
|
2
|
16J
|
|
Jay Cheese
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-11
|
14 DNF
|
12
|
46SSG
|
|
Dannie Burkholder
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
DNS
|
16
|
33
|
|
Jeremiah Stensrud
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
18
|
41
|
|
Ashley Bell
Lakeville, MN
|
Lakeville, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
17
|
22
|
|
Shawn Grabinger
Lakeville, MN
|
Lakeville, MN
|
-
|
DQ
|
4
|
99
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
99
|
|
Nate Servaty
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
3
|
9
|
29
|
|
Noah Nelson
Dawson, MN
|
Dawson, MN
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
7BR
|
|
Lucas Boyce
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
5
|
0K
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
5L
|
|
Luke Geisler
Richfield, MN
|
Richfield, MN
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
37A
|
|
Alex Aderman
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-
|
8
|
3
|
60X
|
|
Andrew Milz
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-5
|
DQ
|
8
|
22
|
|
Shawn Grabinger
Lakeville, MN
|
Lakeville, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
Hunter McDougall
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
16J
|
|
Jay Cheese
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
5AR
|
|
Adam VanDerostyne
Canby, MN
|
Canby, MN
|
3
|
6
|
4
|
46SSG
|
|
Dannie Burkholder
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
7
|
3
|
37C
|
|
Colton Trembath
Pease, MN
|
Pease, MN
|
-4
|
8 DNF
|
1
|
33
|
|
Jeremiah Stensrud
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-7
|
DQ
|
9
|
41
|
|
Ashley Bell
Lakeville, MN
|
Lakeville, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|