4/22/2017 - Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, MN
Saturday Night Shootout - with Hornet Spotlight
Shootout with Hornet Spotlight
- WISSOTA Modifieds31 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods44 entries
- WISSOTA Mod Four14 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock16 entries
- WISSOTA Street Stock20 entries
- WISSOTA Hornet28 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
45J
|
|
Johnny Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
12
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
7
|
6
|
6
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
7
|
3
|
37
|
|
Kelly Estey
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
10
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
2
|
9
|
5
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
-4
|
10
|
9
|
2
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
-1
|
11
|
8
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
-3
|
12
|
11
|
00
|
|
Kyle Thell
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-1
|
13
|
16
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
3
|
14
|
15
|
25
|
|
Toby Patchen
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
1
|
15
|
23
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
8
|
16
|
14
|
46O
|
|
Justin A-Strike
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-2
|
17
|
17
|
99
|
|
Jake Wildman
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-
|
18
|
13
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
-5
|
19
|
21
|
24
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
20
|
19
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-1
|
21
|
24
|
20
|
|
Trevor Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
3
|
22
|
18
|
23
|
|
Tim Patchen
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-4
|
23
|
20
|
57
|
|
Duke Erickson
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
-3
|
24 DNF
|
22
|
45
|
|
Bob Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
24
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
45
|
|
Bob Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
20
|
|
Trevor Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
10
|
RACER X
|
|
Paul Wrazidlo
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
50
|
|
Brady Caul
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-1
|
7
|
9
|
52
|
|
Jason Thoennes
Garfield, MN
|
Garfield, MN
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
1L
|
|
Donnie Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
9
|
7
|
32
|
|
Jesse Young
Warner, SD
|
Warner, SD
|
-2
|
10 DNF
|
11
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
1
|
DNS
|
2
|
89
|
|
Brett Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
37
|
|
Kelly Estey
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-
|
2
|
8
|
4
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
6
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
|
Denis Czech
Gilman, MN
|
Gilman, MN
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
8S
|
|
Tony Schill
Oakdale, MN
|
Oakdale, MN
|
-1
|
5
|
4
|
99
|
|
Jake Wildman
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
-1
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
2
|
45
|
|
Bob Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
7
|
50
|
|
Brady Caul
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-
|
8 DNF
|
6
|
52
|
|
Jason Thoennes
Garfield, MN
|
Garfield, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
9E
|
|
Don Eischens
Richmond, MN
|
Richmond, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
3
|
8
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
5
|
4
|
7
|
46O
|
|
Justin A-Strike
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
23
|
|
Tim Patchen
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
1
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
3
|
89
|
|
Brett Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
5
|
20
|
|
Trevor Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-2
|
8 DNF
|
4
|
RACER X
|
|
Paul Wrazidlo
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-
|
2
|
8
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
6
|
3
|
4
|
00
|
|
Kyle Thell
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
25
|
|
Toby Patchen
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
6
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
1
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
5
|
24
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
32
|
|
Jesse Young
Warner, SD
|
Warner, SD
|
-
|
8 DNF
|
3
|
14W
|
|
Clayton Wagamon
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
45J
|
|
Johnny Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
89JR
|
|
J.T. Johnson
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
3
|
5
|
1
|
57
|
|
Duke Erickson
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
-4
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
5
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-1
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
1L
|
|
Donnie Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-4
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
3
|
7
|
37X
|
|
Skeeter Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
5
|
1
|
37
|
|
Mack Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
13
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
7
|
7
|
15
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
8
|
8
|
11
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
3
|
9
|
12
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
3
|
10
|
14
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
11
|
10
|
8B
|
|
Dan Flowers
Annandale, MN
|
Annandale, MN
|
-1
|
12
|
22
|
33X
|
|
Justin Froemming
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
10
|
13
|
8
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-5
|
14
|
18
|
16T
|
|
Tim Kanten
Milan, MN
|
Milan, MN
|
4
|
15
|
16
|
00T
|
|
Keith Thell
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
1
|
16
|
6
|
31
|
|
Scott Hansen
Garden City, SD
|
Garden City, SD
|
-10
|
17
|
5
|
11S
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-12
|
18
|
9
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-9
|
19
|
21
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
2
|
20
|
19
|
74
|
|
Jim Larkin
Monticello, MN
|
Monticello, MN
|
-1
|
21
|
24
|
91J
|
|
Tyler Johnson
Montrose, SD
|
Montrose, SD
|
3
|
22
|
20
|
22
|
|
Chad VanDuker
Forbes, MN
|
Forbes, MN
|
-2
|
23 DNF
|
23
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
24 DNF
|
17
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-7
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
3
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
4
|
67
|
|
Mike Nichols
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-1
|
5
|
1
|
20
|
|
Thomas Gill
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
9
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
3
|
7
|
10
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
8
|
8
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
9
|
11
|
91
|
|
Douglas Toepper
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
2
|
10
|
7
|
B26
|
|
Jesse Krause
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-3
|
11
|
6
|
64R
|
|
Jordan Monson
Grasston, MN
|
Grasston, MN
|
-5
|
12 DNF
|
12
|
12
|
|
Kayla Schmidt
Clearwater, MN
|
Clearwater, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
33X
|
|
Justin Froemming
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
91J
|
|
Tyler Johnson
Montrose, SD
|
Montrose, SD
|
-1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
6
|
19
|
|
Tracy Johnson
Lake Preston, SD
|
Lake Preston, SD
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
4
|
5
|
4
|
24T
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
7
|
25
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
7
|
10
|
11
|
|
Lyndon Johnson
Montrose, SD
|
Montrose, SD
|
3
|
8
|
3
|
69
|
|
Keith Vork
Sandstone, MN
|
Sandstone, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
12
|
48
|
|
Cole Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
3
|
10
|
9
|
32F
|
|
Brent Friez
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-1
|
11
|
2
|
25W
|
|
Matt Weisman
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-9
|
DNS
|
11
|
28
|
|
John Breitenfeldt
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
37
|
|
Mack Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
11S
|
|
Ashton Schulte
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
50C
|
|
Cody Lee
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
5
|
4
|
9
|
00T
|
|
Keith Thell
Clear Lake, MN
|
Clear Lake, MN
|
5
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
6
|
20
|
|
Thomas Gill
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
1
|
6
|
2
|
69
|
|
Keith Vork
Sandstone, MN
|
Sandstone, MN
|
-4
|
7
|
5
|
64R
|
|
Jordan Monson
Grasston, MN
|
Grasston, MN
|
-2
|
8 DNF
|
7
|
27
|
|
Matt Baker
Saint Joseph, MN
|
Saint Joseph, MN
|
-1
|
9 DNF
|
4
|
91
|
|
Douglas Toepper
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
06
|
|
Jeremy Nelson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
31
|
|
Scott Hansen
Garden City, SD
|
Garden City, SD
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
50H
|
|
Haley Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
L1
|
|
Shane Howell
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
91J
|
|
Tyler Johnson
Montrose, SD
|
Montrose, SD
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
67
|
|
Mike Nichols
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
19
|
|
Tracy Johnson
Lake Preston, SD
|
Lake Preston, SD
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
88T
|
|
Jacob Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
9
|
28
|
|
John Breitenfeldt
Isanti, MN
|
Isanti, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
3T
|
|
Travis Schulte
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-
|
2
|
8
|
37X
|
|
Skeeter Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
5K
|
|
Tyler Kaeter
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
16T
|
|
Tim Kanten
Milan, MN
|
Milan, MN
|
-1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
4
|
17
|
|
Ashley Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
24T
|
|
Liz Toepper
Hugo, MN
|
Hugo, MN
|
-
|
7
|
5
|
B26
|
|
Jesse Krause
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
7
|
12
|
|
Kayla Schmidt
Clearwater, MN
|
Clearwater, MN
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
32F
|
|
Brent Friez
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
27X
|
|
Andy Miskowic
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
24
|
|
Tyler English
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
7
|
88
|
|
Eric Lamm
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
74
|
|
Jim Larkin
Monticello, MN
|
Monticello, MN
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
4
|
25W
|
|
Matt Weisman
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
Sauk Rapids, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
7
|
|
Brandon Mehrwerth
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
7
|
2
|
25
|
|
Brandon Hines
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-5
|
8
|
8
|
17B
|
|
Zach Benson
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-
|
9
|
9
|
48
|
|
Cole Kelley
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
43
|
|
Kyle Matuska
Stacy, MN
|
Stacy, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
8B
|
|
Dan Flowers
Annandale, MN
|
Annandale, MN
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
7J
|
|
Corey Jones
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
22
|
|
Chad VanDuker
Forbes, MN
|
Forbes, MN
|
-2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
04N
|
|
Nick Ayotte
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
6
|
8
|
33X
|
|
Justin Froemming
Alexandria, MN
|
Alexandria, MN
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
112
|
|
Brennan Gave
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
7
|
11
|
|
Lyndon Johnson
Montrose, SD
|
Montrose, SD
|
-1
|
WISSOTA Mod Four
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
K95.3
|
|
Matt Halls
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
23
|
|
Trever Roediger
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
1
|
17
|
|
Katrina McMartin
Hammond, WI
|
Hammond, WI
|
-5
|
7
|
11
|
7
|
|
Rusty Monroe
Andover, MN
|
Andover, MN
|
4
|
8
|
10
|
00
|
|
Payton English
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
2
|
9
|
7
|
22R
|
|
Ryan Lind
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-2
|
10
|
9
|
63
|
|
Jessica Stransky
Paynesville, MN
|
Paynesville, MN
|
-1
|
11 DNF
|
13
|
3
|
|
Josh Madson
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
2
|
12 DNF
|
8
|
2
|
|
Josh Sautbine
Walker, MN
|
Walker, MN
|
-4
|
DNS
|
12
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
14
|
9
|
|
Adam Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
5
|
|
Robert Holtquist
Milbank, SD
|
Milbank, SD
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
37
|
|
Dean Larson
Pennock, MN
|
Pennock, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
23
|
|
Trever Roediger
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-
|
4
|
2
|
22R
|
|
Ryan Lind
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
6
|
00
|
|
Payton English
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
7
|
|
Rusty Monroe
Andover, MN
|
Andover, MN
|
-1
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
3
|
|
Josh Madson
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
K95.3
|
|
Matt Halls
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
7L
|
|
Tyler Larson
Kandiyohi, MN
|
Kandiyohi, MN
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
|
Josh Sautbine
Walker, MN
|
Walker, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
17
|
|
Katrina McMartin
Hammond, WI
|
Hammond, WI
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
63
|
|
Jessica Stransky
Paynesville, MN
|
Paynesville, MN
|
2
|
6 DNF
|
4
|
21
|
|
David Fortier
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
5
|
9
|
|
Adam Prieve
Litchfield, MN
|
Litchfield, MN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
5
|
2
|
8
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
6
|
3
|
7
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
5
|
1
|
9K
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
10
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
4
|
7
|
2
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-5
|
8
|
3
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
9
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-
|
10
|
12
|
9
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
2
|
11
|
11
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-
|
12
|
5
|
30
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
-7
|
13
|
13
|
97
|
|
Cody Overton
Thomson, GA
|
Thomson, GA
|
-
|
14
|
14
|
08
|
|
Levi Voss
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
15
|
15
|
27M
|
|
Bodhy Monserud
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
16
|
16
|
F5
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
7A
|
|
Shane Sabraski
Rice, MN
|
Rice, MN
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
9K
|
|
Dylan Kromschroeder
Cambridge, MN
|
Cambridge, MN
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
17
|
|
Ryan Kostreba
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
70X
|
|
Kurt Becken
Big Lake, MN
|
Big Lake, MN
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
5
|
|
Josh Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
1
|
7
|
2
|
97
|
|
Cody Overton
Thomson, GA
|
Thomson, GA
|
-5
|
8
|
8
|
27M
|
|
Bodhy Monserud
Ramsey, MN
|
Ramsey, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
2
|
|
Dave Mass
East Bethel, MN
|
East Bethel, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
30
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
46
|
|
Dustin Nelson
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
78K
|
|
Dexton Koch
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
27
|
|
Jared Zimpel
Braham, MN
|
Braham, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
6
|
9
|
|
Ronnie Malecki
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
08
|
|
Levi Voss
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
F5
|
|
Devin Fouquette
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Street Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
1
|
2
|
11
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
9
|
3
|
7
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
34J
|
|
Derek Rieck
Ortonville, MN
|
Ortonville, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
3
|
69
|
|
Bryan Crandall
Herman, MN
|
Herman, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
9
|
67
|
|
Ryan Satter
Dent, MN
|
Dent, MN
|
3
|
7
|
5
|
15S
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-2
|
8
|
8
|
12
|
|
Kyle Laney
South Haven, MN
|
South Haven, MN
|
-
|
9
|
10
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
1
|
10
|
16
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
6
|
11
|
13
|
73
|
|
Ryan Nelson
Castlewood, SD
|
Castlewood, SD
|
2
|
12
|
20
|
3C
|
|
Cory Dykhoff
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
8
|
13
|
15
|
44
|
|
Dylan Arndt
Ortonville, MN
|
Ortonville, MN
|
2
|
14
|
12
|
10B
|
|
Scott Borstad
Volga, SD
|
Volga, SD
|
-2
|
15
|
18
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
3
|
16
|
19
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
3
|
17 DNF
|
6
|
11
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
-11
|
18 DNF
|
14
|
19
|
|
Bob Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-4
|
19 DNF
|
4
|
22W
|
|
Jim Williams
DeGraff, MN
|
DeGraff, MN
|
-15
|
20 DNF
|
17
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
34J
|
|
Derek Rieck
Ortonville, MN
|
Ortonville, MN
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
11K
|
|
Davey Kruchten
Glenwood, MN
|
Glenwood, MN
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
15S
|
|
Kevin Schmidt
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
01
|
|
Justin Pogones
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
73
|
|
Ryan Nelson
Castlewood, SD
|
Castlewood, SD
|
-3
|
6
|
6
|
19C
|
|
Charlie Shiek
Foley, MN
|
Foley, MN
|
-
|
7
|
1
|
37X
|
|
Quain Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
21
|
|
Jim Gullikson
Nowthen, MN
|
Nowthen, MN
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
11
|
|
Kyle Dykhoff
Starbuck, MN
|
Starbuck, MN
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
22W
|
|
Jim Williams
DeGraff, MN
|
DeGraff, MN
|
-2
|
4
|
7
|
1JR
|
|
Tim Johnson
Brainerd, MN
|
Brainerd, MN
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
19
|
|
Bob Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
14
|
|
Russell Kostreba
Zimmerman, MN
|
Zimmerman, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
4
|
3C
|
|
Cory Dykhoff
Perham, MN
|
Perham, MN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
67
|
|
Ryan Satter
Dent, MN
|
Dent, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
69
|
|
Bryan Crandall
Herman, MN
|
Herman, MN
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
12
|
|
Kyle Laney
South Haven, MN
|
South Haven, MN
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
10B
|
|
Scott Borstad
Volga, SD
|
Volga, SD
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
44
|
|
Dylan Arndt
Ortonville, MN
|
Ortonville, MN
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
87X
|
|
Quentin Busitzky
Anoka, MN
|
Anoka, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Hornet
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
60
|
|
Dustin Virkus
Clarkfield, MN
|
Clarkfield, MN
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
91
|
|
Erik Cleasby
Howard Lake, MN
|
Howard Lake, MN
|
5
|
3
|
5
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
2
|
4
|
12
|
25R
|
|
Trevor Reding
Chisago City, MN
|
Chisago City, MN
|
8
|
5
|
3
|
46SSG
|
|
Dannie Burkholder
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
15
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
9
|
7
|
13
|
97
|
|
Zackary Cleasby
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
6
|
8
|
9
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
1
|
9
|
11
|
20
|
|
Seth Lindberg
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
2
|
10
|
1
|
17A
|
|
Jacob Aarhus
Canby, MN
|
Canby, MN
|
-9
|
11
|
21
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
10
|
12
|
20
|
28
|
|
Kyle House
Wrenshall, MN
|
Wrenshall, MN
|
8
|
13
|
19
|
421
|
|
John Willard
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
6
|
14
|
24
|
13X
|
|
Kale Wolff
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
10
|
15
|
2
|
2
|
|
Joe Martin
Willmar, MN
|
Willmar, MN
|
-13
|
16 DNF
|
4
|
18
|
|
Taylor Garberich
Maynard, MN
|
Maynard, MN
|
-12
|
17 DNF
|
23
|
11
|
|
Josh Benson
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
6
|
18 DNF
|
16
|
19
|
|
Nick Axelsen
Star Prairie, WI
|
Star Prairie, WI
|
-2
|
19 DNF
|
14
|
88
|
|
Tyler Lambert
Monticello, MN
|
Monticello, MN
|
-5
|
20 DNF
|
22
|
21X
|
|
Jeremy Jutz
Pierz, MN
|
Pierz, MN
|
2
|
21 DNF
|
8
|
0K
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
-13
|
22 DNF
|
18
|
1
|
|
Hunter McDougall
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-4
|
23 DNF
|
10
|
22
|
|
Matthew Dittman
Lake Lillian, MN
|
Lake Lillian, MN
|
-13
|
24 DNF
|
17
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-7
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-
|
2
|
8
|
21X
|
|
Jeremy Jutz
Pierz, MN
|
Pierz, MN
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
11
|
|
Josh Benson
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
4
|
13X
|
|
Kale Wolff
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
7
|
15
|
|
Alex Stang
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
2
|
6
|
3
|
16J
|
|
Jay Cheese
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
5
|
24
|
|
Jenna Kraft
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
8 DNF
|
6
|
96
|
|
Jeremy Dahlen
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
91
|
|
Erik Cleasby
Howard Lake, MN
|
Howard Lake, MN
|
5
|
2
|
7
|
18
|
|
Taylor Garberich
Maynard, MN
|
Maynard, MN
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
Brittany Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
97
|
|
Zackary Cleasby
Buffalo, MN
|
Buffalo, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
5
|
89J
|
|
Randy Jacoboski
Maplewood, MN
|
Maplewood, MN
|
-
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
3
|
21
|
|
Jake Smith
St. Joseph, MN
|
St. Joseph, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
2
|
24
|
|
Jenna Kraft
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
46SSG
|
|
Dannie Burkholder
Princeton, MN
|
Princeton, MN
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
2
|
|
Joe Martin
Willmar, MN
|
Willmar, MN
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
22
|
|
Matthew Dittman
Lake Lillian, MN
|
Lake Lillian, MN
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
88
|
|
Tyler Lambert
Monticello, MN
|
Monticello, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
5
|
1
|
|
Hunter McDougall
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
1
|
11
|
|
Josh Benson
Hinckley, MN
|
Hinckley, MN
|
-5
|
7
|
4
|
96
|
|
Jeremy Dahlen
Milaca, MN
|
Milaca, MN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
0K
|
|
Joseph Wilber
Foreston, MN
|
Foreston, MN
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
17A
|
|
Jacob Aarhus
Canby, MN
|
Canby, MN
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
20
|
|
Seth Lindberg
Ogilvie, MN
|
Ogilvie, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
7
|
89
|
|
Chris McClain
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
3
|
5
|
3
|
421
|
|
John Willard
St. Cloud, MN
|
St. Cloud, MN
|
-2
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
5
|
16J
|
|
Jay Cheese
Dalbo, MN
|
Dalbo, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
1
|
15
|
|
Alex Stang
Becker, MN
|
Becker, MN
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
27
|
|
Corey Mehrwerth
St. Stephen, MN
|
St. Stephen, MN
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
60
|
|
Dustin Virkus
Clarkfield, MN
|
Clarkfield, MN
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
25R
|
|
Trevor Reding
Chisago City, MN
|
Chisago City, MN
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
19
|
|
Nick Axelsen
Star Prairie, WI
|
Star Prairie, WI
|
-3
|
5
|
2
|
28
|
|
Kyle House
Wrenshall, MN
|
Wrenshall, MN
|
-3
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
5
|
13X
|
|
Kale Wolff
Forest Lake, MN
|
Forest Lake, MN
|
-1
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
21X
|
|
Jeremy Jutz
Pierz, MN
|
Pierz, MN
|
-4
|