10/23/2021 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Event Classes
Street Stocks

Midwest Modifieds

Micro Wing Sprints

Modifieds

Mod Fours

Super Stocks

Results

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Justin Vogel Brooten, MN#10V
23Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN#11
38Zach Elward Hayfield, MN#15
47Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI#16X
514Ryan Satter Dent, MN#67
611Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI#26T
74Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
89Joe Potter Euclid, MN#10
922Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI#5
1012Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
1117Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
1223Taven Woodie Milaca, MN#873
1319Andrea McCain South Haven, MN#25A
1418Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
1516Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
1625Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN#87X
1721Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN#69
185Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND#46
1920Thomas O'Brien Webster, WI#38
2026Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI#9
2127Brian Furbur Royalton, MN#95F
2210Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#12X
2315Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#14
2413Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
256Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD#88
262Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
2724John Yilek St.Cloud, MN#44Y

Midwest Modifieds

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
210Cody Lee Starbuck, MN#21B
314Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN#9B
42Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
54Jake Hagemann Fort Ripley, MN#33
66Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN#23
713Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#27M
89Les Duellman Winona, MN#23KR
921Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
1019Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
1118Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND#91
1212Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN#11S
1320Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON#88W
1422Brian Schrage Cresco, IA#14
1525Ross Fuhrman Ashland, WI#00
1617Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN#2
177Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN#25W
1826Torey Fischer West Fargo, ND#9
1915Travis Schurmann Norwood, MN#31
2011Michelle Hutt Brandon, MN#97
2116Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN#21
221Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN#1M
235Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN#44FX
2423David Siercks Princeton, MN#71B
258Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN#40
2624Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN#74

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
25David Siercks Princeton, MN#71B
37Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN#10
42Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25
53Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN#46J
68Justin Bassa Cotton, MN#69
79Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN#75
812Rick Friendt Oakdale, MN#F3
94Brenden Luschinski Winnipeg, MB#16L
1013Nick Helmbrecht Winsted, MN#32
1110Casey Kintner Mountain Iron, MN#24K
1211Caden Neisius Hastings, MN#15N
1315David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
1414Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
156Paul Ripley Duluth, MN#28

B Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON#88W
25Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN#74
311Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN#155
44Austin Schrage Cresco, IA#14X
58Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN#13
63Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI#F2
714Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN#5G
87Logan Alseth Winona, MN#07
99Joel Olson Karlstad, MN#21O
101Tim Borgeson New Richmond, WI#B37
1112Nick Howard , WI#32N
1213Cole Neisius Hastings, MN#15
1310William Moelter Elk Mound, WI#110
1415Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI#48
156Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B

B Feature 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
24Ross Fuhrman Ashland, WI#00
31Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04N
45Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN#63X
56Erik Gruhlke Zimmerman, MN#47
68Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, MN#33H
73Chris Siercks Maple Grove, MN#78X
810Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN#88T
911Zachery Schreder St. Cloud, MN#11
107Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN#454
1115Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
1214Daniel Berglund Princeton, MN#2D
1313Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI#61
1412Bret Masters Crosby, MN#21M
159Rob Revermann New London, MN#31R

B Feature 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Brian Schrage Cresco, IA#14
24Torey Fischer West Fargo, ND#9
31Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN#4W
43Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN#5K
514Vince Corbin Silver Lake, MN#53C
613Cory Ziebol Cloquet, MN#94
75Liz Toepper Hugo, MN#24T
811Ryan Fletcher Battle Lake, MN#210
99Darin Patnode Dundas, MN#27
106Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN#53
117Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI#5B
1210Cole Elton Dalbo, MN#24
1312David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
1415John Howard Mora, MN#32J
158Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN#55

Micro Wing Sprints

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Cole Elton Dalbo, MN#24
25Ryan Erickson Princeton, MN#7E
32Mason Seubert Welch, MN#99
41Noah Berglund Isanti, MN#8N
57Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN#7
63Charles Bragg Bock, MN#B26
76Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN#25A
88Carter Jensrud River Falls, WI#C71
99emily becker Cambridge, MN#712
1012Garrett Tatnell Forrest Lake, MN#25
1111Jack Lobin Centerville, MN#3
1210Paul Wrazidlo Duluth, MN#0

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cole Elton Dalbo, MN#24
22Noah Berglund Isanti, MN#8N
34Ryan Erickson Princeton, MN#7E
46Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN#7
55Paul Wrazidlo Duluth, MN#0
63Jack Lobin Centerville, MN#3

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Mason Seubert Welch, MN#99
23Charles Bragg Bock, MN#B26
35Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN#25A
41Carter Jensrud River Falls, WI#C71
54emily becker Cambridge, MN#712
66Garrett Tatnell Forrest Lake, MN#25

Modifieds

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
211Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
32Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN#12
425Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
55Alex Williamson Rushford, MN#15W
64Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11
716Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
81Eric Lamm Zimmerman, MN#88
97Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
106Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN#17
1118Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN#24
128Andy Jones Princeton, MN#11B
139Tony Schill Oakdale, MN#8S
1422Jon Frolik Ramsey, MN#WIN1
1519Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN#7T
1621Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI#99L
1710Mason McEvers Rochester, MN#6M
1817Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN#95
1913Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI#74
2023J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN#51W
2120Ryan Putnam Princeton, MN#46R
2214Tyler Peterson Horace, ND#1TPO
2324Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN#442
2415Zachary Schultz Watertown, MN#13L
2512Mike Klippenstein Fort McMurray, AB#212

Mod Fours

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
23Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
36Jamie Flickinger New London, MN#16X
41Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J
512Landyn Randt Siren, WI#11R
64Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
78Gavin Voss Laporte, MN#05V
810Hailey Nohner Onamia, MN#32X
97Donald Mead Dayton, MN#07M
1011Jordon Magnuson New London, MN#F16
112David Fortier Ramsey, MN#21
129Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN#60

Super Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
21Dan Nissalke Winona, MN#22
32Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
416Brandon Duellman Winona, MN#0
53Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
66Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#32
75Willie Johnsen Jr.Superior, WI#18J
813Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN#980
98Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN#46
107Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
1120Mike Loomis Columbus, MN#17L
1214Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
1318Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN#24W
1411Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
159Jeremy North Huron, SD#20
1615Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN#33
1723Darin Meierotto Superior, WI#36
1824Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN#2F
1917Jase Lien Mora, MN#24
2019Nathan House Princeton, MN#7N
2110Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN#11A
2212Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
2322Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9
2421Wayne Dean Strum, WI#1776

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Wayne Dean Strum, WI#1776
212Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9
33Darin Meierotto Superior, WI#36
42Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN#2F
56Josh Schmit Princeton, MN#212
61Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN#L1
710David Dosh Brainerd, MN#12
87Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN#41
911Rich Bishop New Richmond, WI#10
109Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN#29G
1113Trevor Voss Laporte, MN#BVC
125Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#17
1314Kris Peterson Isanti, MN#82
148Brian Lee Howard Lake, MN#81