8/21/2021 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Event Classes
WISSOTA Modifieds

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

WISSOTA Mod Four

WISSOTA Super Stock

WISSOTA Street Stock

WISSOTA Hornet

Results

WISSOTA Modifieds

Modified Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
24Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
38Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
42Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
510Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11B
63Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN#24
711Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
89Eric Lamm Zimmerman, MN#88
95Brady Gerdes Villard, MN#2X
101Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
117Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W

Modified Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
22Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
36Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
43Brady Gerdes Villard, MN#2X
55Eric Lamm Zimmerman, MN#88
64Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06

Modified Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
21Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
33Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
44Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN#24
52Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11B

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

MWM Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
29Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
36Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN#7
42Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN#21
511Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
614Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#27
78Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
87Evan Checkalski Duluth, MN#64
912Jeff Nelson Perham, MN#33
1013David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
1118Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN#24
1217Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
1316Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12S
1421Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
1520Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
1624Scott Hautala Andover, MN#55H
1719John Howard Mora, MN#32J
183Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
195Randy Laage Brooten, MN#EZ1
201Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN#11
2110Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
2223Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN#4W
2322Darrell LaPlant Maple Lake, MN#54
2415Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN#51

MWM Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
24Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
36Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN#11
45Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
52David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
67Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12S
73John Howard Mora, MN#32J
88Darrell LaPlant Maple Lake, MN#54

MWM Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Randy Laage Brooten, MN#EZ1
21Evan Checkalski Duluth, MN#64
32Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN#7
44Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
55Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#27
67Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
78Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
86Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN#4W

MWM Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
24Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN#21
32David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
45Jeff Nelson Perham, MN#33
53Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN#51
66Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN#24
77Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
88Scott Hautala Andover, MN#55H

WISSOTA Mod Four

Wissota Mod 4 Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
25Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN#7L
36Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
47Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
54Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
69Connor Hass Cambridge, MN#15H
710Chris McClain Mora, MN#89
81David Slovick Elk River, MN#17
92Landyn Randt Siren, WI#11R
103Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J

Wissota Mod 4 Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
22Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN#7L
33Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J
45Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
54Connor Hass Cambridge, MN#15H

Wissota Mod 4 Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
24Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
31Landyn Randt Siren, WI#11R
45David Slovick Elk River, MN#17
52Chris McClain Mora, MN#89

WISSOTA Super Stock

Super Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
25Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
34Andy Grymala Superior, WI#24
46Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
59Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
62Jase Lien Mora, MN#24L
711Josh Paulson Big Lake, MN#7
812Dakota Hubbard Milaca, MN#0
913Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN#52
101Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN#3
113Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
1210Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
137Brad Schmidt Elk River, MN#10X

Super Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
26Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
34Jase Lien Mora, MN#24L
42Brad Schmidt Elk River, MN#10X
55Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
63Josh Paulson Big Lake, MN#7
77Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN#52

Super Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
22Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN#3
34Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
43Andy Grymala Superior, WI#24
55Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
66Dakota Hubbard Milaca, MN#0

WISSOTA Street Stock

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
28Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
35Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN#18
46Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#12X
53Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
62Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
711Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR
81Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
914Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
109Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN#77K
117Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN#11
1210Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
1313Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN#87X
1412Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN#77

Wissota Street Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN#11
22Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN#18
37Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
44Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
53Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN#77K
65Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR
71Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN#87X

Wissota Street Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
24Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
32Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#12X
41Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
55Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
66Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN#77
77Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S

WISSOTA Hornet

Wissota Hornets Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN#22
27Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#199
36Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
45Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
59Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
610Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
74Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13
82Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
920Payson Patrin Milaca, MN#73
101Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN#8X
1116Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN#60X
1213Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
1318Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
1411Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
1514Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
1612Kage Maciej Ogilvie, MN#35
1717William Masurka Mora, MN#34
1815Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
193John Aderman Pease, MN#37
2019Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN#16

Wissota Hornet Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
28Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13
310Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
44Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN#8X
57Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
65Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
79Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN#60X
83William Masurka Mora, MN#34
96Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
102Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN#16

Wissota Hornet Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#199
26Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN#22
33John Aderman Pease, MN#37
49Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
510Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
65Kage Maciej Ogilvie, MN#35
71Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
84Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
97Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
108Payson Patrin Milaca, MN#73