7/10/2021 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Results

WISSOTA Modifieds

Modified Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
26Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11
38Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
44Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
55Danny Vang Deerwood, MN#47
613Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
711Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN#46
89J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
92Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
1012Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN#11B
113Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
1210Eric Lamm Zimmerman, MN#88
131Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN#5K

Modified Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN#5K
24Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
33Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
46Danny Vang Deerwood, MN#47
51J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
65Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN#46
77Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53

Modified Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
25Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11
33Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
44Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
56Eric Lamm Zimmerman, MN#88
61Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN#11B

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

MWM Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
21Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#27M
35Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
46Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
58Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
63Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
712Brady Uotinen Superior, WI#9
84Cody Lee Starbuck, MN#50C
99Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND#91
1011Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN#27
1115Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
1213Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN#29M
1321Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN#25W
1414Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
1510Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
1618Brockton Grams Braham, MN#46G
1719Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN#4W
182David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
1920Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25
2017Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12S
2116John Howard Mora, MN#32J

MWM Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND#91
26Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
34David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
45Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
52Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12S
67Brockton Grams Braham, MN#46G
71Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN#4W

MWM Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
24Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
33Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
47Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN#27
55Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN#29M
61Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
76Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25

MWM Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
21Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#27M
33Cody Lee Starbuck, MN#50C
45Brady Uotinen Superior, WI#9
56Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
67John Howard Mora, MN#32J
72Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN#25W

WISSOTA Mod Four

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN#TB81
212Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
34Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
47Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN#16
55Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
63Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
76Doug Merrill Luck, WI#17M
82Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
910David Slovick Elk River, MN#17
101Chris McClain Mora, MN#89
1113Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN#5JF
1214Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J
1311Brian Feda Bemidji, MN#05F
1417Keith Roush Pillager, MN#30K
1515Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN#5F
169Connor Hass Cambridge, MN#15H
1716Landyn Randt Siren, WI#11R
1818Danny Brown New York Mills, MN#26B

Wissota Mod 4 Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
24Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
31Chris McClain Mora, MN#89
43Doug Merrill Luck, WI#17M
59Connor Hass Cambridge, MN#15H
67Brian Feda Bemidji, MN#05F
75Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN#5JF
86Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN#5F
98Danny Brown New York Mills, MN#26B

Wissota Mod 4 Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN#16
21Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
36Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN#TB81
44Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
57David Slovick Elk River, MN#17
68Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
73Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J
85Landyn Randt Siren, WI#11R
99Keith Roush Pillager, MN#30K

WISSOTA Super Stock

Super Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
27Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
33Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
49Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
54Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
61Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
72Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN#3
810Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
911Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN#19
106Andy Grymala Superior, WI#24
115Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN#980
1212Mike Christensen Hutchinson, MN#16C
1314Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN#2F
1413Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN#22
1515Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN#52

Super Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
24Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
31Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN#980
43Andy Grymala Superior, WI#24
57Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
65Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN#19
72Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN#22
88Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN#52

Super Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
27Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
34Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
45Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN#3
51Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
62Mike Christensen Hutchinson, MN#16C
73Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN#2F

WISSOTA Street Stock

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
25Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI#16X
34Justin Vogel Brooten, MN#10V
47Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
510Hunter Carter Fargo, ND#19H
63Ryan Satter Dent, MN#67
712Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND#59
820Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
98Zach Elward Hayfield, MN#15
1014Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI#79
119Cody Kummer Medford, WI#12
1221Joe Potter Euclid, MN#10
1322William Fisher Shell Lake, WI#71X
1416Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND#5
1519Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND#5P
1624Ross Spitzer Blooming Prairie, MN#36
1717Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
186Todd Carter Lisbon, ND#19
1911Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
2013Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI#15R
2115Eric Riley Morris, MN#51
2218Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN#11
231Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND#46
2423Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Joe Potter Euclid, MN#10
23William Fisher Shell Lake, WI#71X
36Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
45Ross Spitzer Blooming Prairie, MN#36
510Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
67Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
711Thomas O'Brien Webster, WI#38
84Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
912Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR
108Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN#87X
119Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD#24
121Warren Bartelt Medford, WI#16
1313Taven Woodie Milaca, MN#873

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Ryan Satter Dent, MN#67
28Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI#16X
35Cody Kummer Medford, WI#12
46Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI#15R
59Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
63Warren Bartelt Medford, WI#16
71Ross Spitzer Blooming Prairie, MN#36
82Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD#24
97Taven Woodie Milaca, MN#873

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Todd Carter Lisbon, ND#19
22Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
34Hunter Carter Fargo, ND#19H
45Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI#79
58Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN#11
66Joe Potter Euclid, MN#10
73Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
87Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Justin Vogel Brooten, MN#10V
21Zach Elward Hayfield, MN#15
34Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
47Eric Riley Morris, MN#51
58Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND#5P
62William Fisher Shell Lake, WI#71X
75Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
86Thomas O'Brien Webster, WI#38

Heat 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
21Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND#46
33Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND#59
44Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND#5
57Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
66Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
72Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN#87X
85Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR

WISSOTA Hornet

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
28Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN#22
32John Aderman Pease, MN#37
41Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
57Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#199
610Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
75Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
84Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
924Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13J
1011Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
1112Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F
1215Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
133Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
1413Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
1516Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
1620Aaron Morgan Albert Lea, MN#77
1723Nathan Braaten Austin, MN#18
1818Marcus Ammerman Jr.Mora, MN#23JR
1919Payson Patrin Milaca, MN#73
2022Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
2121William Masurka Mora, MN#34
229Blake Hawker Rice, MN#13G
2314Presley Patrin Milaca, MN#11PX
2417Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B

Wissota Hornet Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
28John Aderman Pease, MN#37
31Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
47Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
53Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
64Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
79Payson Patrin Milaca, MN#73
85Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
96Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13J

Wissota Hornet Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#199
26Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
33Blake Hawker Rice, MN#13G
42Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
57Presley Patrin Milaca, MN#11PX
68Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
74Aaron Morgan Albert Lea, MN#77
81Nathan Braaten Austin, MN#18

Wissota Hornet Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN#22
26Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
35Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
42Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F
57Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
61Marcus Ammerman Jr.Mora, MN#23JR
74William Masurka Mora, MN#34