6/26/2021 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Results

WISSOTA Modifieds

Modified Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
28Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
36Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
43Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11B
57Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
62Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
79Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
84Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
911J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
1010Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
1112Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
121Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
1313Kylie Kath Claremont, MN#83
1414Tony Schill Oakdale, MN#8S

Modified Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11B
23Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
31Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
44Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
56Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
65J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
77Kylie Kath Claremont, MN#83

Modified Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
24Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
35Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
47Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
53Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
62Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
76Tony Schill Oakdale, MN#8S

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

MWM Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
216Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
33Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
45Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04N
59Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
614Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
77Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
810Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
920Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN#2
1011Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN#11
116Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN#19D
1217Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12D
1313David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
141Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
1515Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
1618Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN#4W
1721John Howard Mora, MN#32J
188Derrick Reed Emerald, WI#13
194Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN#27
2019Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#27M
2112Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12

MWM Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
23Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN#27
34Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN#19D
47Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
51David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
66Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
75Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#27M

MWM Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
22Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04N
33Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
45Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN#11
57Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
64Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12D
76Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN#2

MWM Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
22Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
35Derrick Reed Emerald, WI#13
46Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12
54Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
61Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN#4W
77John Howard Mora, MN#32J

WISSOTA Mod Four

Mod Four Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN#TB81
24Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
35Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN#16
48Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
53Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
62Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
71Connor Hass Cambridge, MN#15H
89Chris McClain Mora, MN#89
914Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J
107Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN#5JF
1110Dean Shaver Leonard, MN#30
1212Keith Roush Pillager, MN#30K
1313Brian Feda Bemidji, MN#05F
1411Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN#5F
1515Donald Mead Dayton, MN#07

Mod Four Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN#16
22Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN#5JF
31Connor Hass Cambridge, MN#15H
47Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
54Chris McClain Mora, MN#89
65Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN#5F
76Brian Feda Bemidji, MN#05F
88Donald Mead Dayton, MN#07

Mod Four Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
26Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN#TB81
31Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
42Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
54Dean Shaver Leonard, MN#30
65Keith Roush Pillager, MN#30K
77Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J

WISSOTA Super Stock

Super Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
28Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
33Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
42Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9K
512Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
64Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
710Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN#33
86Danny Thomas Knapp, WI#T40
99Joe Miller New Richmond, WI#10
1015Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN#L1
1111Marcus Simonson Luck, WI#01X
127Vincent Zirbes Bowlus, MN#22X
1314Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN#41
1413Jason Schill Centuria, WI#11X
151Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
1616Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN#24W

Super Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9K
23Danny Thomas Knapp, WI#T40
31Vincent Zirbes Bowlus, MN#22X
48Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
54Joe Miller New Richmond, WI#10
66Marcus Simonson Luck, WI#01X
77Jason Schill Centuria, WI#11X
85Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN#L1

Super Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
28Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
31Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
42Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
53Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN#33
67Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
76Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN#41
85Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN#24W

WISSOTA Street Stock

Street Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
22Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI#79
37Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
45Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
53Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
64Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
79Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI#26T
81Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
914Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
1012Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN#77
1111Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
1210Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
1313Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR
146Dustin Doughty Oakdale, MN#D1

Street Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI#79
26Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
31Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
42Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
55Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI#26T
67Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
74Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR

Street Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dustin Doughty Oakdale, MN#D1
21Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
36Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
44Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
53Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
67Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN#77
75Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C

WISSOTA Hornet

Hornet Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
210Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
35Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13
42Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
59Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
66John Aderman Pease, MN#37
714Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#1
87Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
911Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
104Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
118Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
1216Marcus Ammerman Jr.Mora, MN#23JR
1312Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
1418Nic Hiles Miltona, MN#H2O
1519William Masurka Mora, MN#34
1620Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
1717Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN#29
1821Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
193Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
2013Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
2115Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
2222Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F

Hornet Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
22Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
31Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
47Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
56Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
64Marcus Ammerman Jr.Mora, MN#23JR
75Nic Hiles Miltona, MN#H2O
88Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85

Hornet Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
27John Aderman Pease, MN#37
35Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
46Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
54Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#1
62Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN#29
71William Masurka Mora, MN#34

Hornet Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13
22Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
37Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
43Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
54Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
61Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
76Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F