6/26/2021 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Event Classes
WISSOTA Modifieds

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

WISSOTA Mod Four

WISSOTA Super Stock

WISSOTA Street Stock

WISSOTA Hornet

Results

WISSOTA Modifieds

Modified Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
28Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
36Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
43Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11B
57Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
62Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
79Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
84Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
911J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
1010Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
1112Adam Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04JR
121Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
1313Kylie Kath Claremont, MN#83
1414Tony Schill Oakdale, MN#8S

Modified Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11B
23Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
31Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
44Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
56Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
65J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
77Kylie Kath Claremont, MN#83

Modified Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
24Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
35Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
47Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
53Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
62Adam Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04JR
76Tony Schill Oakdale, MN#8S

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

MWM Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
216Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
33Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
45Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04N
59Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
614Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
77Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
810Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
920Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN#2
1011Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN#11
116Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN#19D
1217Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12D
1313David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
141Cole Boston Wyoming, MN#33C
1515Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
1618Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN#4W
1721John Howard Mora, MN#32J
188Derrick Reed Emerald, WI#13
194Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN#27
2019Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#27M
2112Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12

MWM Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
23Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN#27
34Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN#19D
47Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
51David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
66Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
75Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#27M

MWM Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
22Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04N
33Cole Boston Wyoming, MN#33C
45Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN#11
57Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
64Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12D
76Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN#2

MWM Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
22Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
35Derrick Reed Emerald, WI#13
46Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12
54Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
61Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN#4W
77John Howard Mora, MN#32J

WISSOTA Mod Four

Mod Four Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN#TB81
24Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
35Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN#16
48Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
53Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
62Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
71Connor Hass Cambridge, MN#15H
89Chris McClain Mora, MN#89
914Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J
107Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN#5JF
1110Dean Shaver Leonard, MN#30
1212Keith Roush Pillager, MN#30K
1313Brian Feda Bemidji, MN#05F
1411Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN#5F
1515Donald Mead Dayton, MN#07

Mod Four Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN#16
22Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN#5JF
31Connor Hass Cambridge, MN#15H
47Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
54Chris McClain Mora, MN#89
65Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN#5F
76Brian Feda Bemidji, MN#05F
88Donald Mead Dayton, MN#07

Mod Four Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
26Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN#TB81
31Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
42Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
54Dean Shaver Leonard, MN#30
65Keith Roush Pillager, MN#30K
77Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J

WISSOTA Super Stock

Super Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
28Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
33Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
42Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9K
512Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
64Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
710Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN#33
86Danny Thomas Knapp, WI#T40
99Joe Miller New Richmond, WI#10
1015Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN#L1
1111Marcus Simonson Luck, WI#01X
127Vincent Zirbes Bowlus, MN#22X
1314Tommy Patton Sauk Rapids, MN#41
1413Jason Schill Centuria, WI#11X
151Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
1616Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN#24W

Super Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9K
23Danny Thomas Knapp, WI#T40
31Vincent Zirbes Bowlus, MN#22X
48Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
54Joe Miller New Richmond, WI#10
66Marcus Simonson Luck, WI#01X
77Jason Schill Centuria, WI#11X
85Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN#L1

Super Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
28Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
31Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
42Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
53Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN#33
67Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
76Tommy Patton Sauk Rapids, MN#41
85Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN#24W

WISSOTA Street Stock

Street Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
22Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI#79
37Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
45Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
53Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
64Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
79Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI#26T
81Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
914Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
1012Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN#77
1111Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
1210Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
1313Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR
146Dustin Doughty Oakdale, MN#D1

Street Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI#79
26Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
31Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
42Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
55Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI#26T
67Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
74Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR

Street Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dustin Doughty Oakdale, MN#D1
21Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
36Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
44Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
53Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
67Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN#77
75Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C

WISSOTA Hornet

Hornet Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
210Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
35Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13
42Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
59Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
66John Aderman Pease, MN#37
714Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#1
87Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
911Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
104Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
118Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
1216Marcus Ammerman Jr.Mora, MN#23JR
1312Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
1418Nic Hiles Miltona, MN#H2O
1519William Masurka Mora, MN#34
1620Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
1717Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN#29
1821Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
193Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
2013Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
2115Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
2222Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F

Hornet Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
22Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
31Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
47Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
56Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
64Marcus Ammerman Jr.Mora, MN#23JR
75Nic Hiles Miltona, MN#H2O
88Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85

Hornet Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
27John Aderman Pease, MN#37
35Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
46Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
54Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#1
62Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN#29
71William Masurka Mora, MN#34

Hornet Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13
22Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
37Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
43Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
54Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
61Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
76Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F