6/12/2021 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Results

WISSOTA Modifieds

Wissota Modified Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
24Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
32Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
46Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
51Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
65Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11B
73J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
89Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
910Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
108Paul Harelstad Bloomer, WI#1H

Wissota Modified Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
22Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
34Paul Harelstad Bloomer, WI#1H
43Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
55Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96

Wissota Modified Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11B
25Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
33J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
41Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
52Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
26Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
32Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN#21
43Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN#27
55Ryan Savoy Superior, WI#16
67Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
710David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
81Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12S
99Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
1012Mike Schnider Cameron, WI#40
1111Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133
1213Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN#13H
1314Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN#4W
1416Scott Hautala Andover, MN#55H
158David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
1617John Howard Mora, MN#32J
1715Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#F5

Midwest Modified Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
23Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN#21
36David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
41Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12S
55Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
67Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133
78Scott Hautala Andover, MN#55H
89John Howard Mora, MN#32J
92Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#F5

Midwest Modified Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
21Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
37Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN#27
48Ryan Savoy Superior, WI#16
56David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
65Mike Schnider Cameron, WI#40
73Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN#13H
84Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN#4W

WISSOTA Mod Four

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
24Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
33Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
45Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
57Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
61Connor Hass Cambridge, MN#15H
76Chris McClain Mora, MN#89
88Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J

Wissota Mod 4 Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
25Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
33Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
44Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
51Connor Hass Cambridge, MN#15H
67Chris McClain Mora, MN#89
78Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
82Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J

WISSOTA Super Stock

Wissota Super Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Dave Flynn Superior, WI#29F
24Andy Grymala Superior, WI#24
37Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
46Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
53Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
62Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
79Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN#3
81Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
95Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
1010Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
1111Jase Lien Mora, MN#24L
1212Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN#52

Wissota Super Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Andy Grymala Superior, WI#24
22Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
33Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
46Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
55Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN#3
64Jase Lien Mora, MN#24L

Wissota Super Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dave Flynn Superior, WI#29F
24Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
32Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
43Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
55Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
66Joe Pirkola Vadnais Heights, MN#52

WISSOTA Street Stock

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
23Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
311Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
47Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
510Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN#5
616William Fisher Shell Lake, WI#71X
75Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
89Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
92Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN#77K
101Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
1113Matt Bray Spooner, WI#4
1212Thomas O'Brien Webster, WI#38
1314Mark Rein Buffalo, MN#81
1415Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN#87X
154Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR
168Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI#27H
1717Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN#77

Wissota Street Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI#27H
22Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
38Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
41Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
54Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
66Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
77Matt Bray Spooner, WI#4
83Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN#87X

Wissota Street Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR
27Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
31Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN#77K
46Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
55Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN#5
68Thomas O'Brien Webster, WI#38
73Mark Rein Buffalo, MN#81
84William Fisher Shell Lake, WI#71X
99Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN#77

WISSOTA Hornet

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN#21R
210Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
38Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
412Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13J
56Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
64Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
716Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
811Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
99Jacob Hagen Elbow Lake, MN#33
1014Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
112Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN#29
1213Marcus Ammerman Jr.Mora, MN#23JR
1318Payson Patrin Milaca, MN#73
1419William Masurka Mora, MN#34
157Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
165John Aderman Pease, MN#37
1715Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
1820Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
1917Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
203Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A

Wissota Hornet Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
28Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN#21R
33Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN#29
49John Aderman Pease, MN#37
510Jacob Hagen Elbow Lake, MN#33
67Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
72Marcus Ammerman Jr.Mora, MN#23JR
86Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
94Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
105William Masurka Mora, MN#34

Wissota Hornet Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
25Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
34Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
46Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
59Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
61Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13J
73Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
810Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
98Payson Patrin Milaca, MN#73
107Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85