5/30/2021 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Results

WISSOTA Modifieds

WISSOTA Modifieds Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11
27Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
312Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
411Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI#57
56Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
63Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN#24
79Jeff Tardy Hibbing, MN#67
814Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN#45
918Jason Gross Osceola, WI#12G
1017Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI#74
1115Tyler English Princeton, MN#24E
1222Cole Anderson Le Center, MN#97
1319Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND#51T
148Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
1516Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
1624Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
171Andy Jones Princeton, MN#11B
1825J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
195Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
2023Erik Peterson Princeton, MN#34
2110Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
2213Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
2321Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22
2420Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN#45J
254Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C

WISSOTA Modifieds Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11
25Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
31Jeff Tardy Hibbing, MN#67
43Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN#45
57Tyler English Princeton, MN#24E
64Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN#45J
76Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22
88Cole Anderson Le Center, MN#97
99Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53

WISSOTA Modifieds Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN#24
24Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
33Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
46Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI#57
58Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
67Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
71Jason Gross Osceola, WI#12G
85J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR

WISSOTA Modifieds Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
26Andy Jones Princeton, MN#11B
35Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
47Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
58Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
63Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI#74
74Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND#51T
82Erik Peterson Princeton, MN#34

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

WISSOTA MWM Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
22Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
31Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI#18S
45Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
59Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN#22T
67Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04N
715Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI#7R
813Andrew Inman Canyon, MN#11JR
914Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI#B37
1012Brady Uotinen Superior, WI#9
118Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
126Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI#20
1325Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN#19D
1416Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
1521Jesse Polson Superior, WI#55
1620David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
1718Brady Larson Amery, WI#63JR
1822Rick Siiter Esko, MN#23
1919Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN#22H
2011Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
2123Dan Wheeler Savage, MN#RED1
2217Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12
2310Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN#83X
244Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN#21
2524Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17

WISSOTA MWM Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN#21
27Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI#18S
39Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
44Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
56Andrew Inman Canyon, MN#11JR
62Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12
73David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
88Dan Wheeler Savage, MN#RED1
95Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN#19D

WISSOTA MWM Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
23Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04N
32Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN#22T
47Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
55Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI#7R
68Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
76Jesse Polson Superior, WI#55
84Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17

WISSOTA MWM Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI#20
25Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
33Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN#83X
42Brady Uotinen Superior, WI#9
56Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI#B37
64Brady Larson Amery, WI#63JR
78Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN#22H
87Rick Siiter Esko, MN#23

WISSOTA Super Stock

WISSOTA Super Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
21Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
38Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
42Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN#30B
53Trevor Nelson Warner, SD#71
67Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
76Scott Lawrence Superior, WI#77
815Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9K
95Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN#46
1012Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
1114Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD#12S
1213Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
1311Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
1421Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN#980
1518Jamie Reberg Gilbert, MN#59
1616Jason Schill Centuria, WI#11X
1717Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN#22
1810Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
199Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN#11A
2019Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN#43
2120Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN#12

WISSOTA Super Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Trevor Nelson Warner, SD#71
24Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN#46
36Scott Lawrence Superior, WI#77
45Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
51Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9K
67Jason Schill Centuria, WI#11X
73Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN#43

WISSOTA Super Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
21Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
35Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
43Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
57Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
64Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN#22
76Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN#12

WISSOTA Super Stock Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN#30B
27Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
34Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN#11A
45Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
56Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD#12S
62Jamie Reberg Gilbert, MN#59
71Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN#980

WISSOTA Hornet

WISSOTA Hornet Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN#22
24Jonathan Aderman St Cloud, MN#37
31Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
48Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
521Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN#21R
613Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
76Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
83Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
95Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
107Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
1110Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F
1212Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
1314Marcus Ammerman Jr.Mora, MN#23JR
1420Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN#19C
1516Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
1619Payson Patrin Milaca, MN#73
1715Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN#29
1817Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
1911Presley Patrin Milaca, MN#11PX
2018Nic Hiles Miltona, MN#H2O
219Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
2223Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN#32
2324Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND#3E
2422Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13

WISSOTA Hornet Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN#22
23Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
38Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
41Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
57Marcus Ammerman Jr.Mora, MN#23JR
66Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
72Payson Patrin Milaca, MN#73
85Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13

WISSOTA Hornet Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jonathan Aderman St Cloud, MN#37
22Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
35Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
44Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
56Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN#29
67Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
73Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN#19C
88Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN#32

WISSOTA Hornet Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
24Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
33Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
46Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F
58Presley Patrin Milaca, MN#11PX
62Nic Hiles Miltona, MN#H2O
77Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN#21R
81Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND#3E