5/29/2021 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Event Classes
WISSOTA Modifieds

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

WISSOTA Super Stock

WISSOTA Hornet

Results

WISSOTA Modifieds

Modified Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
21Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
33Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
42Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11
55Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
66Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI#57
711Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
88Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
910J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
1020Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN#24
1112Kelly Estey Kelly Lake, MN#37
127Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
1316Paul Harelstad Bloomer, WI#1H
1417Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
1519Cory Sersha Eveleth, MN#21D
1615Phil Braun Danube, MN#211
1718Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
1821Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI#74
1914Jason Gross Osceola, WI#12G
2013Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
219Eric Lamm Zimmerman, MN#88
2223Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN#37X
2324Andy Jones Princeton, MN#11B
2422Jeffrey Lien Jr.Mora, MN#24JR
2525Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN#51

Modified Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
24Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
32Eric Lamm Zimmerman, MN#88
49Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
55Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
66Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
78Cory Sersha Eveleth, MN#21D
87Jeffrey Lien Jr.Mora, MN#24JR
93Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN#51

Modified Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
26Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11
31J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
42Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
53Jason Gross Osceola, WI#12G
65Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
77Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN#24
88Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN#37X

Modified Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
24Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI#57
36Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
43Kelly Estey Kelly Lake, MN#37
52Phil Braun Danube, MN#211
68Paul Harelstad Bloomer, WI#1H
77Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI#74
85Andy Jones Princeton, MN#11B

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

Midwest Modified Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
26Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
33Justin Froemming Elbow Lake, MN#33X
41Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
52Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND#1S
68Andrew Inman Canyon, MN#11JR
75Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
87Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN#21
916Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN#27
1013Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI#18S
1118Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN#22T
1211Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI#7R
1317Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
1415Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN#11
1510Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
169Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04N
1719Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
1814David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
1920Justin Jones Bemidji, MN#69
2022David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
2123Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
2212Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI#B37
2321Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN#2
2424Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12

Midwest Modified B Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
23Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN#22T
36Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
44Justin Jones Bemidji, MN#69
52Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN#2
67David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
711Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
88Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12
95Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN#63X
1010Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN#33
119Rick Siiter Esko, MN#23
1212Mervin Castle IIIGrand Rapids, MN#10
1313Ken Hanka Princeton, MN#40K

Midwest Modified Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
25Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
31Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
44Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
58Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN#27
66Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
73Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN#12
87Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C

Midwest Modified Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND#1S
21Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN#21
33Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI#7R
47Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04N
54Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN#22T
66David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
75Rick Siiter Esko, MN#23

Midwest Modified Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Justin Froemming Elbow Lake, MN#33X
21Andrew Inman Canyon, MN#11JR
33Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI#B37
46David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
55Justin Jones Bemidji, MN#69
67Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN#63X
74Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN#33

Midwest Modified Heat 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
24Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
31Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI#18S
46Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN#11
57Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN#2
63Mervin Castle IIIGrand Rapids, MN#10
75Ken Hanka Princeton, MN#40K

WISSOTA Super Stock

Super Stock Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
25Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
32Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
43Trevor Nelson Warner, SD#71
57Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
68Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9K
71Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD#12S
86Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
911Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
1013Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
119Scott Lawrence Superior, WI#77
1214Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN#12
1310Jordan Grimm Mahtowa, MN#45
1417Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN#980
1512Mike Christensen Hutchinson, MN#16C
1616Jamie Reberg Gilbert, MN#59
1718Vincent Zirbes Bowlus, MN#22X
1815Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN#11A

Super Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
22Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
38Trevor Nelson Warner, SD#71
44Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9K
57Scott Lawrence Superior, WI#77
63Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
75Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN#12
89Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN#11A
96Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN#980

Super Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD#12S
25Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
37Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
48Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
52Jordan Grimm Mahtowa, MN#45
64Mike Christensen Hutchinson, MN#16C
79Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
86Jamie Reberg Gilbert, MN#59
91Vincent Zirbes Bowlus, MN#22X

WISSOTA Hornet

Hornet Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND#3E
22Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN#22
36Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
47Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
59Jonathan Aderman St Cloud, MN#37A
63John Aderman Pease, MN#37
714Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
813Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
911Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
108Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F
1112Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
1215Marcus Ammerman Jr.Mora, MN#23JR
1310Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
1420Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN#29
1521Payson Patrin Milaca, MN#73
1616Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
1719Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
1817Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
1918Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
2023Presley Patrin Milaca, MN#11PX
214Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN#21R
225Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#99
2322Peter Martin Willmar, MN#7X

Hornet Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN#22
23Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
31Jonathan Aderman St Cloud, MN#37A
46Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
57Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
65Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
74Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
88Peter Martin Willmar, MN#7X

Hornet Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND#3E
21Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
37Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#99
42Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
56Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
64Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
75Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN#29
88Presley Patrin Milaca, MN#11PX

Hornet Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12John Aderman Pease, MN#37
25Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN#21R
31Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
47Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F
53Marcus Ammerman Jr.Mora, MN#23JR
64Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
76Payson Patrin Milaca, MN#73