5/22/2021 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Event Classes
WISSOTA Modifieds

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

WISSOTA Mod Four

WISSOTA Super Stock

WISSOTA Street Stock

WISSOTA Hornet

Results

WISSOTA Modifieds

Wissota Modified Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tyler Peterson Horace, ND#1TPO
26Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
35Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
49Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
58Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
63J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
74Eric Lamm Zimmerman, MN#88
81Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
910Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN#24
107Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11B
1117Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
1215Jeffrey Lien Jr.Mora, MN#24JR
1312Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN#5K
1420Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
1513Phil Braun Danube, MN#211
1618Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND#51T
1721Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
1814Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
1911Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22
2019James Trantina IIISt. Joseph, MN#19X
2116Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J

Wissota Modified Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Eric Lamm Zimmerman, MN#88
23Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
31J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
45Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN#24
56Phil Braun Danube, MN#211
64Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
77James Trantina IIISt. Joseph, MN#19X

Wissota Modified Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
22Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
33Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11B
44Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22
56Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
67Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
75Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F

Wissota Modified Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tyler Peterson Horace, ND#1TPO
23Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
35Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
46Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN#5K
54Jeffrey Lien Jr.Mora, MN#24JR
62Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND#51T
77Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

Wissota MWM Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
111Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
22Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#F5
33Brady Uotinen Superior, WI#9
41Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
58Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
69Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
77Tyler Vernon Mason, WI#40JR
85Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI#7XJR
96Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
1020Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN#25W
1110Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN#11
1217David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
1316Bob Carver Jr.Maplewood, MN#03X
1412Ken Hanka Princeton, MN#40K
1518Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
1621Caden Neisius Hastings, MN#15
174Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN#27
1813Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
1914Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25
2015Rick Grams North Branch, MN#7G
2119Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN#4W

Wissota MWM Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
21Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN#27
33Tyler Vernon Mason, WI#40JR
45Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN#11
56Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
67Bob Carver Jr.Maplewood, MN#03X
74Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN#25W

Wissota MWM Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
22Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI#7XJR
35Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
46Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
54Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25
63David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
77Caden Neisius Hastings, MN#15

Wissota MWM Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
24Brady Uotinen Superior, WI#9
35Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#F5
42Ken Hanka Princeton, MN#40K
51Rick Grams North Branch, MN#7G
66Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
77Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN#4W

WISSOTA Mod Four

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
22Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
33Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
41David Slovick Elk River, MN#17
56Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
69Chris McClain Mora, MN#89
77Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J
85Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
98Landyn Randt Siren, WI#11R

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
27Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
35David Slovick Elk River, MN#17
49Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
58Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
61Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
76Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J
83Landyn Randt Siren, WI#11R
92Chris McClain Mora, MN#89

WISSOTA Super Stock

Wissota Super Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
23Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
31Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
44Andy Grymala Superior, WI#24
57Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
65Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
710Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN#24W
82Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN#22
96Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
109Mike Christensen Hutchinson, MN#16C

Wissota Super Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
24Andy Grymala Superior, WI#24
32Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
43Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
55Mike Christensen Hutchinson, MN#16C

Wissota Super Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
21Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN#22
35Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
44Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
53Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN#24W

WISSOTA Street Stock

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
25Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI#27H
37Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
41Cole Neisius Hastings, MN#14N
56Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
610Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR
72Thomas O'Brien Webster, WI#38
89Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
94Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
103Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
1111Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI#27H
21Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
35Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
42Thomas O'Brien Webster, WI#38
54Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
66Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
21Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
33Cole Neisius Hastings, MN#14N
45Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
52Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR

WISSOTA Hornet

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
22John Aderman Pease, MN#37
31Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
47Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
53Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
64Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
710Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
86Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
98Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13
109Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
1111Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
1214Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN#29
1313Marcus Ammerman Jr.Mora, MN#23JR
1418Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
1519Payson Patrin Milaca, MN#73
1615Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
1717Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
1816William Masurka Mora, MN#34
1920Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN#60X
2012Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
29John Aderman Pease, MN#37
32Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
410Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13
55Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN#03
68Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
76Marcus Ammerman Jr.Mora, MN#23JR
84Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
97Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
103Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN#60X

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
21Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
36Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
48Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
53Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
610Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F
77Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN#29
82William Masurka Mora, MN#34
94Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
109Payson Patrin Milaca, MN#73