5/8/2021 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Results

WISSOTA Modifieds

Wissota Modified Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
24Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
32Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
47Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11B
58Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
612Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN#45
711Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
89Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN#7T
910Eric Lamm Zimmerman, MN#88
1018Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
1121Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22
1215Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
131Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
1413Erik Peterson Princeton, MN#34
1514Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
1619Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND#51T
1717Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
1816Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD#57
1920Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2
205Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
216Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
2222J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR

Wissota Modified Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
21Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
35Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
48Eric Lamm Zimmerman, MN#88
56Erik Peterson Princeton, MN#34
63Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD#57
74Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND#51T
87Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22

Wissota Modified Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
21Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN#7T
32Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
43Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
56Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
64Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
77Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2

Wissota Modified Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
25Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11B
33Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
41Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN#45
57Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
64Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
76J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
21Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
33Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04N
410Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
514David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
64Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN#2
77Ryan Savoy Superior, WI#16S
811Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
96Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
108Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
1120Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#F5
129Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN#22T
1315Brady Uotinen Superior, WI#9
1419David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
1517Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN#US
1613Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
1721Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN#25W
1816Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
1923Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN#63X
2024Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
215Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN#21
2212Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
2318Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN#38JV
2422Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN#13H

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN#25W
25Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN#13H
32Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN#63X
47Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
513Jackson Hautala Zimmerman, MN#9H
63Rick Grams North Branch, MN#7G
78Brockton Grams Braham, MN#46G
814Scott Hautala Andover, MN#55H
94Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN#33
109Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133
116Ken Hanka Princeton, MN#40K
1211Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25
1310Justin Bassa Cotton, MN#69
1412Matt Everts Burnsville, MN#12

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
27Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04N
33Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN#22T
45Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
58Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN#US
69Jackson Hautala Zimmerman, MN#9H
74Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN#33
86Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133
91Matt Everts Burnsville, MN#12

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN#21
21Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN#2
36Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
45David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
52Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN#38JV
68Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN#25W
73Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN#13H
87Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
99Scott Hautala Andover, MN#55H

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ryan Savoy Superior, WI#16S
24Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
37Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
48Brady Uotinen Superior, WI#9
56David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
62Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN#63X
73Ken Hanka Princeton, MN#40K
85Justin Bassa Cotton, MN#69

Heat 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
24Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
35Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
48Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
51Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#F5
67Rick Grams North Branch, MN#7G
73Brockton Grams Braham, MN#46G
86Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25

WISSOTA Mod Four

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
21Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
33Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
44Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
55David Slovick Elk River, MN#17
66Landyn Randt Siren, WI#11R
77Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
24Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
32Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
47Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
56David Slovick Elk River, MN#17
65Landyn Randt Siren, WI#11R
73Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J

WISSOTA Super Stock

Wissota Super Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
28Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
31Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
44Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
57Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
610Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN#22
79Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9K
86Andy Grymala Superior, WI#24
911Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
102Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
115Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN#24W
1212Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
1313Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN#43

Wissota Super Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
21Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
33Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
45Andy Grymala Superior, WI#24
54Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9K
66Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
77Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN#43

Wissota Super Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
25Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
31Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN#24W
46Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
52Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN#22
64Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X

WISSOTA Street Stock

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
26Dustin Doughty Oakdale, MN#D1
31Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI#27H
48Cody Kummer Medford, WI#12
52Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
69Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
73Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
814Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
95Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN#5
1011Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
1113Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN#3
1212Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
1310Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN#87X
1415Cole Neisius Hastings, MN#14N
154Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
1616Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dustin Doughty Oakdale, MN#D1
25Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
37Cody Kummer Medford, WI#12
48Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI#27H
54Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
61Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
76Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN#3
82Cole Neisius Hastings, MN#14N

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN#5
26Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
31Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
47Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
52Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN#87X
64Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
78Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR
85Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01

WISSOTA Hornet

Wissota Hornets Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN#22
28Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
32Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#99
41Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN#21R
59Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
63Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN#92
710Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
84Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
913Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
105Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13
116John Aderman Pease, MN#37
1214Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
1312Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN#16
1415Jeff Asche Willmar, MN#92X
1523Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
1618Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
1716Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
1820Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
1919Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
2021Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
2122William Masurka Mora, MN#34
2224Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN#60X
2311Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F
2417Dawson Kimble Bemidji, MN#21K

Wissota Hornets Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
25Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#99
37Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
43Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
52Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
68Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
74Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
86Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85

Wissota Hornets Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN#22
25Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
36Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN#92
48Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F
53Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
67Dawson Kimble Bemidji, MN#21K
74Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
81William Masurka Mora, MN#34

Wissota Hornets Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN#21R
25Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13
33John Aderman Pease, MN#37
44Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN#16
56Jeff Asche Willmar, MN#92X
61Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
78Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN#60X
82Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C