5/8/2021 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Event Classes
WISSOTA Modifieds

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

WISSOTA Mod Four

WISSOTA Super Stock

WISSOTA Street Stock

WISSOTA Hornet

Results

WISSOTA Modifieds

Wissota Modified Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
24Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
32Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
47Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11B
58Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
612Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN#45
711Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
89Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN#7T
910Eric Lamm Zimmerman, MN#88
1018Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
1121Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22
1215Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
131Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
1413Erik Peterson Princeton, MN#34
1514Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
1619Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND#51T
1717Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
1816Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD#57
1920Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2
205Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
216Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
2222J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR

Wissota Modified Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
21Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
35Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
48Eric Lamm Zimmerman, MN#88
56Erik Peterson Princeton, MN#34
63Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD#57
74Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND#51T
87Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22

Wissota Modified Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
21Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN#7T
32Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
43Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN#14W
56Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
64Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
77Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2

Wissota Modified Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
25Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN#11B
33Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
41Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN#45
57Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
64Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
76J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
21Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
33Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04N
410Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
514David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
64Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN#2
77Ryan Savoy Superior, WI#16S
811Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
96Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
108Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
1120Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#F5
129Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN#22T
1315Brady Uotinen Superior, WI#9
1419David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
1517Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN#US
1613Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
1721Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN#25W
1816Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
1923Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN#63X
2024Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
215Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN#21
2212Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
2318Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN#38JV
2422Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN#13H

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN#25W
25Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN#13H
32Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN#63X
47Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
513Jackson Hautala Zimmerman, MN#9H
63Rick Grams North Branch, MN#7G
78Brockton Grams Braham, MN#46G
814Scott Hautala Andover, MN#55H
94Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN#33
109Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133
116Ken Hanka Princeton, MN#40K
1211Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25
1310Justin Bassa Cotton, MN#69
1412Matt Everts Burnsville, MN#12

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
27Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#04N
33Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN#22T
45Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN#2K
58Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN#US
69Jackson Hautala Zimmerman, MN#9H
74Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN#33
86Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133
91Matt Everts Burnsville, MN#12

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN#21
21Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN#2
36Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
45David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
52Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN#38JV
68Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN#25W
73Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN#13H
87Benjamin Lewis Ham Lake, MN#14L
99Scott Hautala Andover, MN#55H

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ryan Savoy Superior, WI#16S
24Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
37Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
48Brady Uotinen Superior, WI#9
56David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
62Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN#63X
73Ken Hanka Princeton, MN#40K
85Justin Bassa Cotton, MN#69

Heat 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
24Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
35Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN#3T
48Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
51Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#F5
67Rick Grams North Branch, MN#7G
73Brockton Grams Braham, MN#46G
86Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25

WISSOTA Mod Four

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
21Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
33Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
44Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
55David Slovick Elk River, MN#17
66Landyn Randt Siren, WI#11R
77Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
24Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
32Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
47Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
56David Slovick Elk River, MN#17
65Landyn Randt Siren, WI#11R
73Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J

WISSOTA Super Stock

Wissota Super Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
28Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
31Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
44Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
57Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
610Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN#22
79Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9K
86Andy Grymala Superior, WI#24
911Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
102Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
115Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN#24W
1212Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
1313Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN#43

Wissota Super Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
21Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
33Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
45Andy Grymala Superior, WI#24
54Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9K
66Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
77Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN#43

Wissota Super Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
25Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
31Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN#24W
46Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
52Matthew Dibb Milaca, MN#22
64Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X

WISSOTA Street Stock

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
26Dustin Doughty Oakdale, MN#D1
31Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI#27H
48Cody Kummer Medford, WI#12
52Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
69Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
73Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
814Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
95Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN#5
1011Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
1113Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN#3
1212Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
1310Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN#87X
1415Cole Neisius Hastings, MN#14N
154Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
1616Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dustin Doughty Oakdale, MN#D1
25Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
37Cody Kummer Medford, WI#12
48Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI#27H
54Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
61Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
76Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN#3
82Cole Neisius Hastings, MN#14N

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN#5
26Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
31Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
47Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
52Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN#87X
64Thomas Worth Milaca, MN#55
78Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR
85Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01

WISSOTA Hornet

Wissota Hornets Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN#22
28Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
32Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#99
41Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN#21R
59Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
63Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN#92
710Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
84Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
913Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
105Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13
116John Aderman Pease, MN#37
1214Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
1312Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN#16
1415Jeff Asche Willmar, MN#92X
1523Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
1618Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
1716Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
1820Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
1919Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
2021Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
2122William Masurka Mora, MN#34
2224Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN#60X
2311Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F
2417Dawson Kimble Bemidji, MN#21K

Wissota Hornets Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
25Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#99
37Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
43Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
52Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
68Randy Jacoboski Ogilvie, MN#89J
74Megan Ammerman Mora, MN#15
86Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85

Wissota Hornets Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN#22
25Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
36Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN#92
48Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN#59F
53Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
67Dawson Kimble Bemidji, MN#21K
74Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
81William Masurka Mora, MN#34

Wissota Hornets Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN#21R
25Mac Johnston Rush City, MN#13
33John Aderman Pease, MN#37
44Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN#16
56Jeff Asche Willmar, MN#92X
61Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN#17B
78Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN#60X
82Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C