8/22/2020 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Results

WISSOTA Modifieds

Wissota Modified Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
24Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN#11
35Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
46Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN#14W
57Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
68Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2
71Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
814Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN#25
92Andy Jones Princeton, MN#73
1012Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
1110Brent Prochnow Colfax, WI#78
1211Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN#22
1313Tyler English Princeton, MN#24
1416Ken Hanka Princeton, MN#40K
1515Jake Kierstead Sartell, MN#19
1617Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN#99WY
179Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06

Wissota Modified Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN#14W
24Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
35Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2
41Brent Prochnow Colfax, WI#78
53Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
66Ken Hanka Princeton, MN#40K

Wissota Modified Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
25Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
34Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN#11
42Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN#22
53Tyler English Princeton, MN#24
66Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN#99WY

Wissota Modified Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
24Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
33Andy Jones Princeton, MN#73
42Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN#25
51Jake Kierstead Sartell, MN#19

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

Wissota MWM Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
26Cody Lee Starbuck, MN#50C
34David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
49Travis Schulte Becker, MN#3T
57Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
68Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
721Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
811Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25H
914Haley Lee Starbuck, MN#50H
101Charlie Zander Byron, MN#96
1115Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN#44FX
122Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN#29M
133Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
1417Matt Kelley Columbus, MN#OK
1512David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
1619Cody Krueth Becker, MN#7H
1722Jackson Hautala Zimmerman, MN#9H
1816Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN#11B
1910Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN#13H
2013Matt Ruth Pine City, MN#19
2118Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
2220Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133

Wissota MWM Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
23David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
36Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
48Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN#13H
51Matt Ruth Pine City, MN#19
65Matt Kelley Columbus, MN#OK
72Cody Krueth Becker, MN#7H
84Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1

Wissota MWM Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
22Charlie Zander Byron, MN#96
31Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN#29M
46Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25H
54Haley Lee Starbuck, MN#50H
67Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN#44FX
75Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN#11B

Wissota MWM Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Cody Lee Starbuck, MN#50C
22Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
36Travis Schulte Becker, MN#3T
41David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
57Jackson Hautala Zimmerman, MN#9H
64Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
73Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133

WISSOTA Mod Four

Wissota Mod 4 Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
22Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
35Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
41David Fortier Ramsey, MN#21
56Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
67Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J
78Payton English Anoka, MN#00
83Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
99Vanessa McFarlen Blaine, MN#23

Wissota Mod 4 Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
23Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
32Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
45Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
57David Fortier Ramsey, MN#21
61Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
79Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J
84Payton English Anoka, MN#00
98Vanessa McFarlen Blaine, MN#23

WISSOTA Super Stock

Wissota Super Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
25Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
34Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
49Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
51Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN#24W
63Joel Collins Princeton, MN#983
76Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN#4E
810Ryan Studanski Rice, MN#3S
92Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
1012Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
1115Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN#3
1213Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
1314Joel Snyder Cambridge, MN#29S
1416Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN#41
1511Colton Budreau Zimmerman, MN#333
167Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2

Wissota Super Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
26Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
34Joel Collins Princeton, MN#983
43Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN#24W
55Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
61Colton Budreau Zimmerman, MN#333
78Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
87Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN#3

Wissota Super Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
21Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN#4E
35Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
42Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
54Ryan Studanski Rice, MN#3S
66Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
73Joel Snyder Cambridge, MN#29S
87Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN#41

WISSOTA Street Stock

Wissota Street Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
24Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
38Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
41Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI#26T
59Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
63Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN#18
72Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
810Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
911Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN#251
106Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
1112Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
125Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN#11

Wissota Street Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
24Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN#18
36Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
45Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
52Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
63Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR

Wissota Street Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN#11
26Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
35Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
42Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI#26T
54Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
61Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN#251

WISSOTA Hornet

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
27Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN#77H
39Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#46
43Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
56Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN#89J
614Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
711Terry Romick IIIIsanti, MN#TR3
85Brockton Grams Braham, MN#46G
921Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN#16
1012Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN#17B
1113Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
1215Nic Hiles Miltona, MN#H2O
1316William Masurka Mora, MN#34
1417Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
1518Joe Kacon St. Paul, MN#15K
1619Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
1722Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
181Dannie Burkholder Princeton, MN#1776
1910Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
2020Zach Besmehn Baxter, MN#7B
214Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
222John Aderman Pease, MN#37

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dannie Burkholder Princeton, MN#1776
27Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN#77H
32John Aderman Pease, MN#37
41Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
54Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN#11A
65William Masurka Mora, MN#34
78Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
86Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN#16

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
25Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
33Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN#89J
46Terry Romick IIIIsanti, MN#TR3
57Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
61Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN#8
72Zach Besmehn Baxter, MN#7B

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#46
24Brockton Grams Braham, MN#46G
33Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
47Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN#17B
55Nic Hiles Miltona, MN#H2O
66Joe Kacon St. Paul, MN#15K
72Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377