7/11/2020 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Event Classes
WISSOTA Modifieds

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

WISSOTA Mod Four

WISSOTA Street Stock

WISSOTA Hornet

Results

WISSOTA Modifieds

Wissota Modified Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
28Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
35Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
412Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
515Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
62Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
74Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2
83J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
97Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD#48
1013Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
1111Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
1216Chuck Olson Cannon Falls, MN#51
1310Dylan Zabel Selby, SD#11Z
1414Ken Hanka Princeton, MN#40K
1519Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN#99WY
169Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN#60
171Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
1818Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN#11
1917Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN#14W

Wissota Modified Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD#48
24Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
33Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2
41Dylan Zabel Selby, SD#11Z
55Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
67Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN#99WY
76Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN#14W

Wissota Modified Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
23Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
34Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
42Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
56Ken Hanka Princeton, MN#40K
65Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN#11

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
24Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN#60
31J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
46Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
55Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
63Chuck Olson Cannon Falls, MN#51

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

Wissota MWM Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Travis Schulte Becker, MN#3T
24Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
33Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
46Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
52Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN#44FX
67Dan Wheeler Savage, MN#RED1
716Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN#88T
81Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN#10
915Liz Toepper Hugo, MN#24T
1013Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
1121Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
1210David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
1319Cody Krueth Becker, MN#7H
1411Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN#21
1517Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN#5G
168Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN#7
1718Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN#13H
189David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
1912Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25H
2014Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN#11B
2120Joseph Kampa Sauk Rapids, MN#29K

Wissota MWM Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
24Dan Wheeler Savage, MN#RED1
37Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
43David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
56Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
65Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN#88T
72Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN#13H

Wissota MWM Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
21Travis Schulte Becker, MN#3T
36Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN#7
44Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN#21
55Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN#11B
67Joseph Kampa Sauk Rapids, MN#29K
73Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C

Wissota MWM Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN#44FX
26David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
33Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN#10
42Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25H
54Liz Toepper Hugo, MN#24T
65Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN#5G
77Cody Krueth Becker, MN#7H

WISSOTA Mod Four

A Feature Mod Four

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
26Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN#7L
38Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#19X
42Justin Hammann Superior, MN#6
513Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
65Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
73David Fortier Ramsey, MN#21
89Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
94Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
1010Doug Merrill Luck, WI#17
111Chris McClain Mora, MN#89
1211Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN#23
1314Payton English Anoka, MN#00
1412Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J

Heat 1 Mod Four

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
22Justin Hammann Superior, MN#6
35David Fortier Ramsey, MN#21
43Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
56Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
64Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN#23
77Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J

Heat 2 Mod Four

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN#7L
21Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#19X
36Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
45Chris McClain Mora, MN#89
54Doug Merrill Luck, WI#17
67Payton English Anoka, MN#00
72Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37

WISSOTA Street Stock

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
22Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
33Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN#18
41Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
56Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
65Brian Adams Montgomery, MN#0
77Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN#65
88Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
24Brian Adams Montgomery, MN#0
35Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
47Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN#18
52Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
63Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
71Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN#65
88Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14

WISSOTA Hornet

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
28Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
37Peter Martin Willmar, MN#7X
46Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#46
52Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN#89J
610Jon Birdsell Avon, MN#21
73Terry Romick IIIIsanti, MN#TR3
815Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
91Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN#16
1014Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
1124Donald Mead Dayton, MN#442
1213Brockton Grams Braham, MN#46G
1317Nic Hiles Miltona, MN#H2O
1418Terry Matthewman Ogilvie, MN#06
1523Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
1616William Masurka Mora, MN#34
174Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
189Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN#21R
1911Riley Lorensen Willmar, MN#56
2012Connor Hass Cambridge, MN#15H
2119Doug Martin Willmar, MN#84
2220Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
2321Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN#17B
2422Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Justin Schelitzche Watertown, MN#14
23Peter Martin Willmar, MN#7X
32Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
47Jon Birdsell Avon, MN#21
56Brockton Grams Braham, MN#46G
64William Masurka Mora, MN#34
78Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
85Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN#17B

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN#89J
23Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
34Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN#16
41Riley Lorensen Willmar, MN#56
52Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
66Nic Hiles Miltona, MN#H2O
77Doug Martin Willmar, MN#84
88Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN#21R
24Terry Romick IIIIsanti, MN#TR3
36Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#46
45Connor Hass Cambridge, MN#15H
58Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
63Terry Matthewman Ogilvie, MN#06
71Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
87Donald Mead Dayton, MN#442