6/20/2020 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Results

WISSOTA Modifieds

Wissota Modified Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
25Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN#11
33Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN#60
47J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
58Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
64Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN#46
79Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
86Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2
92Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
1015Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
1112Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
1214Alex Guthmiller Milbank, SD#51G
1311Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD#20
1413Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
1517Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
1618Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
1719Zack Drews Ringle, WI#0
1820Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI#11F
1910Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN#22B
2016Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
2122Tyler English Princeton, MN#24
2225Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN#14W
2321Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN#51
2424Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN#US
2523Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
2626Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN#99WY

Wissota Modified Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
27J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN#89JR
38Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN#46
44Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN#22B
56Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
63Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN#15F
79Zack Drews Ringle, WI#0
81Tyler English Princeton, MN#24
92Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN#14W

Wissota Modified Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
21Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2
38Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
44Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD#20
56Alex Guthmiller Milbank, SD#51G
63Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
77Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI#11F
85Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
99Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN#99WY

Wissota Modified Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN#60
21Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
37Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN#11
44Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
58Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
65Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
76Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN#51
83Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN#US

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

Wissota MWM Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
21David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
36Travis Schulte Becker, MN#3T
42Kylie Kath Claremont, MN#83
55Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN#27
616Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
79Randy Laage Brooten, MN#EZ1
810Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
912Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN#9B
103Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN#99
1111Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
128Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25H
134Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
1414Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN#44FX
1518David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
1621Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
1717Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN#88T
1824Charlie Zander Byron, MN#96
1915Josh Christy Maricopa, AZ#74J
2020Liz Toepper Hugo, MN#24T
2122Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133
2213Dan Flowers Annandale, MN#8B
2319Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN#13H
2423Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN#19

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
22Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133
31Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN#19
410Charlie Zander Byron, MN#96
53Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN#85
67Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN#21
76Justin Feltus Warba, MN#18
88Bret Masters Crosby, MN#21M
911Jackson Hautala Zimmerman, MN#9H
105Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN#29
114Rob Revermann New London, MN#31R

Wissota MWM Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
27David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
36Randy Laage Brooten, MN#EZ1
42Dan Flowers Annandale, MN#8B
54Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN#88T
63Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN#19
78Rob Revermann New London, MN#31R
85Bret Masters Crosby, MN#21M

Wissota MWM Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN#27
23Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN#99
35Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
47Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN#44FX
51David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
64Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133
78Jackson Hautala Zimmerman, MN#9H
82Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12

Wissota MWM Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
24Travis Schulte Becker, MN#3T
37Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
43Josh Christy Maricopa, AZ#74J
51Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN#13H
65Justin Feltus Warba, MN#18
78Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN#21
86Charlie Zander Byron, MN#96

Wissota MWM Heat 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Kylie Kath Claremont, MN#83
24Brandon Hines Becker, MN#25H
35Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN#9B
46Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
51Liz Toepper Hugo, MN#24T
62Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN#85
73Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN#29

WISSOTA Mod Four

A Feature Mod Four

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
25Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN#TB81
38Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
42Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
53Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN#N88
61Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
77Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN#7L
811Abby Garin Andover, MN#4
910Chad Funt Hillman, MN#21
106Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
119Dean Shaver Leonard, MN#30
1212Trevor Voss Laporte, MN#PBC
1313David Fortier Ramsey, MN#21F
1420Justin Hammann Superior, MN#6
1517Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
1616Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN#23
1714Chris McClain Mora, MN#89
1815Payton English Anoka, MN#00
1921Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J
2018Doug Merrill Luck, WI#17
2119James Trantina IIISt. Joseph, MN#19X

Heat 1 Mod Four

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
25Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN#7L
31Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
42Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN#N88
58Dean Shaver Leonard, MN#30
67Abby Garin Andover, MN#4
79David Fortier Ramsey, MN#21F
84Chris McClain Mora, MN#89
910Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN#23
106Garrett Masurka Bemidji, MN#26M
1111Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN#31J

Heat 2 Mod Four

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN#TB81
27Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
36Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
41Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H
58Chad Funt Hillman, MN#21
62Trevor Voss Laporte, MN#PBC
79Justin Hammann Superior, MN#6
84Payton English Anoka, MN#00
910Doug Merrill Luck, WI#17
103James Trantina IIISt. Joseph, MN#19X

WISSOTA Super Stock

Wissota Super Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
21Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9
34Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
45Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN#46
514Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
68Willie Johnsen Jr.Superior, WI#18
712Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI#12K
83Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN#19
915Colton Budreau Zimmerman, MN#333
107Braden Brauer Eyota, MN#34JR
1113Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN#2F
1210Davey Kruchten Burtrum, MN#11K
1318Karter Reents Glenwood, MN#1
1417Vincent Zirbes Bowlus, MN#22X
159Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
162Ben Johnson New London, MN#44X
1720Tony Arneson Alexandria, MN#28
1819Josh Schmidt Becker, MN#10X
1911Travis Scott Glenwood, MN#71X
2016Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN#980

Wissota Super Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Willie Johnsen Jr.Superior, WI#18
25Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17
33Braden Brauer Eyota, MN#34JR
42Davey Kruchten Burtrum, MN#11K
51Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN#2F
66Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN#980
77Josh Schmidt Becker, MN#10X

Wissota Super Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
27Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9
31Ben Johnson New London, MN#44X
45Travis Scott Glenwood, MN#71X
53Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
64Vincent Zirbes Bowlus, MN#22X
76Tony Arneson Alexandria, MN#28

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
22Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN#46
31Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN#19
46Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI#12K
55Colton Budreau Zimmerman, MN#333
64Karter Reents Glenwood, MN#1

WISSOTA Street Stock

Wissota Street Stock Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Ryan Satter Dent, MN#67
27Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
36Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI#27H
48Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
51Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
64Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
714Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN#18R
813Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
917Alex Minks Arvilla, WI#22
1018Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
112Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
129Tyler Kunz Burtrum, MN#38
1311Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN#16
1415Jim Critser Cyrus, MN#77J
1516Taylor Garberich Maynard, MN#18
165Krysta Doughty Oakdale, MN#03
1710Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN#5
1812Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
1919Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR

Wissota Street Stock Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
21Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
36Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN#11JR
49Krysta Doughty Oakdale, MN#03
58Tyler Kunz Burtrum, MN#38
62Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN#16
73Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
84Jim Critser Cyrus, MN#77J
910Alex Minks Arvilla, WI#22
105Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR

Wissota Street Stock Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
21Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
32Ryan Satter Dent, MN#67
48Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI#27H
56Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN#5
67Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
79Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN#18R
85Taylor Garberich Maynard, MN#18
93Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C

WISSOTA Hornet

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#27
25Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN#21R
32Connor Hass Cambridge, MN#15H
47Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
53Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
611Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#46SSG
71Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN#16
89John Aderman Pease, MN#37
96Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
1012Jon Birdsell Avon, MN#21
118Terry Romick IIIIsanti, MN#TR3
1210Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN#89J
1318Riley Lorensen Willmar, MN#56
1420Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
1517Dannie Burkholder Princeton, MN#99
1615Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN#92
1719Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
1814Nic Hiles Miltona, MN#H2O
1913Brockton Grams Braham, MN#46
2026Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85
2124Eathan Newman Grand Rapids, MN#9E
2225Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
2322Dakoda Nelson Ogilvie, MN#99N
2421Terry Matthewman Ogilvie, MN#06
2516Jeff Asche Willmar, MN#92X
2623William Masurka Mora, MN#34

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#OK
22Connor Hass Cambridge, MN#15H
31Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN#24
45Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN#89J
56Jon Birdsell Avon, MN#21
63Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN#92
77Riley Lorensen Willmar, MN#56
88Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN#11
99Emily Acciari Milaca, MN#85

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#27
26Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN#21R
31Terry Romick IIIIsanti, MN#TR3
42Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#46SSG
53Brockton Grams Braham, MN#46
64Jeff Asche Willmar, MN#92X
79Ella Sparks Braham, MN#377
87Terry Matthewman Ogilvie, MN#06
98William Masurka Mora, MN#34

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN#16
22Alex Aderman Pease, MN#37A
35John Aderman Pease, MN#37
48Eathan Newman Grand Rapids, MN#9E
54Nic Hiles Miltona, MN#H2O
67Dannie Burkholder Princeton, MN#99
76Colton Trembath Pease, MN#37C
83Dakoda Nelson Ogilvie, MN#99N