10/18/2019 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Results

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN#3C
22Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#14
33Todd Carter Lisbon, ND#19C
46Justin Vogel Brooten, MN#10V
58Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
67Bob Smith St. Joseph, MN#21
79Raice Westover Fort Frances, ON#15R
85Dean Kellar Devlin, ON#54X
94Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN#16

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#12X
22Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN#18
35Joe Potter Euclid, MN#10
43Hunter Carter West Fargo, ND#46H
57Ryan Satter Dent, MN#67
66Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN#22X
74Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI#26T
88Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN#87X
99Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN#I69

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI#D1
27Zach Elward Hayfield, MN#15
38Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
41Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
53Tylar Wilson Fort Frances, ON#55
65Andrea McCain South Haven, MN#25A
74Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19CS
89Caiden Engel Bruce, WI#7
96Jyllian Westover Fort Frances, ON#41

Round 2 Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Ryan Satter Dent, MN#67
28Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN#18
39Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
41Caiden Engel Bruce, WI#7
54Jyllian Westover Fort Frances, ON#41
66Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI#26T
75Andrea McCain South Haven, MN#25A
87Tylar Wilson Fort Frances, ON#55
92Quentin Busitzky Anoka, MN#87X

Round 2 Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Zach Elward Hayfield, MN#15
22Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
37Hunter Carter West Fargo, ND#46H
45Joe Potter Euclid, MN#10
59Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#12X
66Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19CS
74Justin Vogel Brooten, MN#10V
88Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI#D1
91Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN#I69

Round 2 Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Todd Carter Lisbon, ND#19C
22Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
39Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN#3C
48Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#14
54Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN#22X
61Raice Westover Fort Frances, ON#15R
76Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN#16
85Dean Kellar Devlin, ON#54X
93Bob Smith St. Joseph, MN#21

Midwest Modifieds

Midwest Mod. Feature

PosStartDriverHometownCar

MWM B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar

MWM B Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar

B Feature 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Midwest Mod. Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Andy Miskowic Princeton, MN#27X
24Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
33Haley Lee Starbuck, MN#50H
41Jake Hagemann Fort Ripley, MN#33
55Don Schaefer Eyota, MN#97X
69Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN#99
78Charlie Zander Byron, MN#96
86Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN#955
910Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB#4B
107Steve Dehler Pine City, MN#3D

Midwest Mod. Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
22Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN#21B
33Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
41Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN#29
59Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN#29M
68Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN#53
710Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN#21
85Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN#2R
94Steven O'Brien Jr.Red Wing, MN#14
107Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G

Midwest Mod. Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tim Siercks Princeton, MN#71S
24Ryan Putnam Princeton, MN#46R
38Justin Froemming Garfield, MN#33X
46Justin Bassa Cotton, MN#69
53Tony Rialson Cottonwood, MN#69R
65Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN#TB81
79Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN#44FX
82Chris Bretting Washburn, WI#13
910Hunter Nelson Peterson, MN#52
107Travis Schulte Becker, MN#11

Midwest Mod. Heat 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
22Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN#10
31Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
45A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN#55H
54Andrew Inman Canyon, MN#11JR
610Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#1JR
79Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND#13B
87Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN#9B
96Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
108Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN#25B

Midwest Mod. Heat 5

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Austin Schrage Knoxville, IA#14X
23Tyler Vernon Mason, WI#2020
35Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN#43
41Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON#88W
58Ross Fuhrman Ashland, WI#00
67Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN#88T
79Max Nelson Milaca, MN#32X
86Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#63
94John Young Brainerd, MN#26Y
1010Ariel Mueller Princeton, MN#2

Midwest Mod. Heat 6

PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#QQ
22Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN#092
35Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
41Matt Kelley Columbus, MN#OK
58Mark Blood Mora, MN#R
67Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
76Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND#56
83Chris Siercks Maple Grove, MN#78X
94Abby Gierke Villard, MN#26

Midwest Mod Heat 7

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#EZ1
24Cody Lee Starbuck, MN#50C
32Tom Silver Glenwood, MN#24X
49Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN#7
56Liz Toepper Hugo, MN#24T
61David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
78Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN#63K
87Carter Kinnear Emo, ON#23
95Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B

Round 2 Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#EZ1
26Cody Lee Starbuck, MN#50C
32Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND#13B
47Andrew Inman Canyon, MN#11JR
53Justin Froemming Garfield, MN#33X
610Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON#88W
79Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN#10
85Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN#63
91Ariel Mueller Princeton, MN#2
104Liz Toepper Hugo, MN#24T

Round 2 Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#1JR
29Tom Silver Glenwood, MN#24X
35Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#17
43Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN#25B
52Max Nelson Milaca, MN#32X
610Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN#12
76Abby Gierke Villard, MN#26
87John Young Brainerd, MN#26Y
98Chris Siercks Maple Grove, MN#78X
104Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND#56

Round 2 Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Ross Fuhrman Ashland, WI#00
28Tyler Vernon Mason, WI#2020
32Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN#44FX
46Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN#43
510Tim Siercks Princeton, MN#71S
69Chris Bretting Washburn, WI#13
71Hunter Nelson Peterson, MN#52
84Steve Dehler Pine City, MN#3D
97Steven O'Brien Jr.Red Wing, MN#14
105Justin Bassa Cotton, MN#69

Round 2 Heat 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN#21B
28Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
32Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN#99
43Charlie Zander Byron, MN#96
55David Swearingen Stacy, MN#5
67Ryan Putnam Princeton, MN#46R
74Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
810Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN#29
91Mike Dickey Bloomington, MN#21
106A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN#55H

Round 2 Heat 5

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Travis Schulte Becker, MN#11
28Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
37Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
49Andy Miskowic Princeton, MN#27X
52Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN#29M
61Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB#4B
710Jake Hagemann Fort Ripley, MN#33
86Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN#TB81
95Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN#955
103Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN#53

Round 2 Heat 6

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN#7
25Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
34Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN#9B
43Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
57Haley Lee Starbuck, MN#50H
68Austin Schrage Knoxville, IA#14X
79David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
82Mark Blood Mora, MN#R
96Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN#2R

Round 2 Heat 7

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#QQ
25Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
36Don Schaefer Eyota, MN#97X
48Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN#092
54Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN#88T
69Matt Kelley Columbus, MN#OK
77Tony Rialson Cottonwood, MN#69R
82Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN#63K
93Carter Kinnear Emo, ON#23

Modifieds

Feature Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar

B Feature 1 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar

B Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Heat 1 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN#14W
23Danny Vang Deerwood, MN#47
37Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN#46
45Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN#74
54Shawn Fletcher Brainerd, MN#26
610Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN#2H
71Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN#1L
89Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN#41
911Raice Westover Fort Frances, ON#15R
108Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2
116Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN#5K

Heat 2 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN#11
23Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB#10W
39Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
47Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
51Joey Price Great Falls, MT#4X
64Alex Williamson Rushford, MN#15W
72Shawn Teunis West St. Paul, MB#39
810Jeff Davis Devlin, ON#85D
96Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22
108Chad Dawson Isanti, MN#26D

Heat 3 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
27Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
310Andy Jones Princeton, MN#0473
41Bob Sammann Winona, MN#59
53Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND#91
65Zach Dockter Norwich, ND#6Z
76Rene Poluyko Tyndall, MB#73P
84Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
99AJ Viehauser Brainerd, MN#26V
108Russell Peterson Isanti, MN#44P

Heat 4 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
22Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
31Wade Skindelien New London, MN#15S
44Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
58Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN#37
66Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
710Keith Tourville Janesville, MN#111JR
87Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK#02
99Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN#5
105Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN#22B

Round 2 Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
23Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2
38Danny Vang Deerwood, MN#47
44Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
57Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
61Keith Tourville Janesville, MN#111JR
710Wade Skindelien New London, MN#15S
85Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
99Shawn Teunis West St. Paul, MB#39
106Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN#74
1111Raice Westover Fort Frances, ON#15R

Round 2 Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN#11
28Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB#10W
33Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN#37
41Jeff Davis Devlin, ON#85D
59Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN#14W
62Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN#41
75Rene Poluyko Tyndall, MB#73P
810Bob Sammann Winona, MN#59
97Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
104Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK#02

Round 2 Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Andy Jones Princeton, MN#0473
24Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
37Alex Williamson Rushford, MN#15W
49Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
58Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND#91
66Zach Dockter Norwich, ND#6Z
75Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22
810Joey Price Great Falls, MT#4X
92AJ Viehauser Brainerd, MN#26V
103Chad Dawson Isanti, MN#26D

Round 2 Heat 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN#46
28Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
31Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN#2H
42Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN#5
59Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
610Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN#1L
77Shawn Fletcher Brainerd, MN#26
86Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN#22B
95Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN#5K
103Russell Peterson Isanti, MN#44P

Mod Fours

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
29Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
34Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN#N88
41Dean Shaver Leonard, MN#30
57Forrest Foster Belgrade, MN#6SIX
62Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
76Todd Lofgren Forest Lake, MN#7T
85Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN#71R
98Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01

Round Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
22Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
37Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
43Forrest Foster Belgrade, MN#6SIX
59Dean Shaver Leonard, MN#30
66Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN#N88
78Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
85Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN#71R
94Todd Lofgren Forest Lake, MN#7T

Super Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dan Nissalke Winona, MN#22
25Andy Miskowic Princeton, MN#27X
38Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9
43Jeffrey Lien Jr.Mora, MN#02
56Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI#01X
64Eric Berg Braham, MN#59
77Bill Speak Thunder Bay, ON#66
82Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI#21C

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
26Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
31Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN#33C
45Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN#46
58Kurt Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#94
62Bobby Gullickson Kasson, MN#29G
73Wesley Howland Princeton, MN#46H
87Neil Chevalier Princeton, MN#127

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#1JR
21Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
34Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN#11
45Davey Kruchten Burtrum, MN#11K
57Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
68Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#17K
72David Dosh Brainerd, MN#12
83Brad Schmidt Elk River, MN#10X

Heat 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI#11A
25Mike Loomis Columbus, MN#17
31Joel Snyder Cambridge, MN#29S
46Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
53Roger Host Watkins, MN#7A
67Rich Bishop Ladysmith, WI#10
78Jon Hammitt Cloquet, MN#32J
82Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27

Round 2 Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
24Mike Loomis Columbus, MN#17
38Dan Nissalke Winona, MN#22
41Jon Hammitt Cloquet, MN#32J
56Wesley Howland Princeton, MN#46H
65Eric Berg Braham, MN#59
77Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
82Bill Speak Thunder Bay, ON#66

Round 2 Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#1JR
21Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#17K
34Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN#46
48Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN#33C
56Jeffrey Lien Jr.Mora, MN#02
65Roger Host Watkins, MN#7A
72Neil Chevalier Princeton, MN#127
87David Dosh Brainerd, MN#12

Round 2 Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
21Kurt Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#94
38Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
43Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
57Bobby Gullickson Kasson, MN#29G
64Davey Kruchten Burtrum, MN#11K
75Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN#11
86Brad Schmidt Elk River, MN#10X

Round 2 Heat 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Andy Miskowic Princeton, MN#27X
21Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9
35Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
46Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI#11A
52Rich Bishop Ladysmith, WI#10
67Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI#21C
78Joel Snyder Cambridge, MN#29S
83Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI#01X