10/4/2019 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Results

Hornets

Feature Hornets

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Heat 1 Hornets

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#99
25Tyler Kachinske Duluth, MN#26
32Paul George Princeton, MN#16J
46Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#0K
54Paul Ripley Duluth, MN#11
67Tyler Schramm Two Harbors, MN#16
79Doug Martin Willmar, MN#84
88Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN#21
91Kristy Marken Duluth, MN#23

Heat 2 Hornets

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN#63X
24Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR
32Michael Egan Hibbing, MN#11E
46Hunter McDougall Duluth, MN#1
58Brennan Schmidt Bemidji, MN#32
67Nate Rose Duluth, MN#N8
71Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#27
83Casey Fitzpatrick Two Harbors, MN#13

WISSOTA Modifieds

Feature Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
25Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN#60
314Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN#11X
42Kevin Eder Ashland, WI#81
510Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
63Kelly Estey Kelly Lake, MN#37
719Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
813Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN#14W
920Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI#21
1016Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
117Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
1218Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
130Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD#20
1422Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN#1L
158Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB#5G
1623Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN#97L
1724Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN#442
1811Greg Chesley Duluth, MN#97
1925Danny Vang Deerwood, MN#47
2021Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI#11
2112Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN#46
221Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
2317Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
249Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2
254Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
2615Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A

B Feature 1 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
24Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
35Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
42Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI#21
510Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI#11
67Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN#1L
71Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN#97L
88Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN#442
99Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD#20
1014Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
1112Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN#24
1218Jayme Lautigar Gilbert, MN#54L
1316Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
1417Mason McEvers Rochester, MN#18M
1511Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN#11B
1615Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI#3
1719Chad Dawson Isanti, MN#26D
186Danny Vang Deerwood, MN#47
1913Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53

Heat 1 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
21Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN#46
38Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
42Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
57Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI#21
65Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN#442
79Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD#20
83Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
94Mason McEvers Rochester, MN#18M

Heat 2 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kelly Estey Kelly Lake, MN#37
24Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB#5G
38Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN#60
46Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN#14W
59Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN#11X
63Danny Vang Deerwood, MN#47
75Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN#24
81Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
97Chad Dawson Isanti, MN#26D

Heat 3 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
24Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2
37Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
42Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
53Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
68Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
79Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI#11
85Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
96Jayme Lautigar Gilbert, MN#54L

Heat 4 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
27Kevin Eder Ashland, WI#81
36Greg Chesley Duluth, MN#97
42Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN#97L
55Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
63Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN#1L
78Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN#11B
84Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI#3

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

Feature Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#EZ1
22Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
36Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
44Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
515Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
67Cole Searing Huron, SD#10
75Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN#37X
83Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN#23
912Cody Lee Starbuck, MN#50C
1011Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
1110Travis Schulte Becker, MN#11
129Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN#2G
1313Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN#092
148Haley Lee Starbuck, MN#50H
1523Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
1616Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN#43
1719Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND#13B
1820Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI#27X
1917Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#1JR
2022Hunter Hougard Warren, MN#188
2121Andy Davey Hibbing, MN#22
2225Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22C
2314Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN#29M
2424Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI#B37
2518Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G

B Feature 1 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#1JR
22Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND#13B
31Andy Davey Hibbing, MN#22
44Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
55Andy Miskowic Princeton, MN#27XX
67Jason Hoffman Villard, MN#07
78Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN#29
86Thomas Gill Rice, MN#20G
912Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON#88W
109Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN#74
1118Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI#20
1211Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN#63
1314Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN#11B
1410Mark Blood Mora, MN#R
1513Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND#68
1615Abby Gierke Villard, MN#26
1716Lou Puzio Chippewa Falls, WI#24
1817Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN#20L
1919Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN#44FX

B Feature 2 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
21Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI#27X
33Hunter Hougard Warren, MN#188
44Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI#B37
58Lucas Rodin Marion, ND#19
66David Storck Morris, MN#57
77David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
815Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
913Ryan Putnam Princeton, MN#46R
1010Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN#2R
119Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
125Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22C
1311Matt Kelley Columbus, MN#OK
1414Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN#TB81
1517Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133
1612Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN#7P
1716Vic Schmidt Saint Cloud, MN#96S
1818Joseph Kampa Sauk Rapids, MN#29K

Heat 1 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
27Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
36Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN#29M
48Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI#27X
59Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#1JR
61Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN#74
75Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON#88W
84Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN#11B
92Lou Puzio Chippewa Falls, WI#24

Heat 2 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN#2G
27Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN#37X
36Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
43Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI#B37
52David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
69David Storck Morris, MN#57
78Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN#63
85Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN#20L
94Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI#20

Heat 3 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#EZ1
21Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN#43
39Cole Searing Huron, SD#10
44Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22C
52Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN#29
65Mark Blood Mora, MN#R
76Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND#68
88Abby Gierke Villard, MN#26
93Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133

Heat 4 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Travis Schulte Becker, MN#11
23Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN#092
32Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
47Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND#13B
54Lucas Rodin Marion, ND#19
65Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN#2R
76Ryan Putnam Princeton, MN#46R
88Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
99Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN#44FX

Heat 5 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN#23
22Andy Davey Hibbing, MN#22
38Haley Lee Starbuck, MN#50H
43Andy Miskowic Princeton, MN#27XX
57Thomas Gill Rice, MN#20G
69Jason Hoffman Villard, MN#07
75Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN#7P
81Vic Schmidt Saint Cloud, MN#96S
96Joseph Kampa Sauk Rapids, MN#29K

Heat 6 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
24Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
37Cody Lee Starbuck, MN#50C
42Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
58Hunter Hougard Warren, MN#188
61Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
73Matt Kelley Columbus, MN#OK
86Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN#TB81

WISSOTA Mod Four

A Feature Mod Four

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Justin Will Sheridan, WY#25
23Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
31Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
45Jamie Flickinger New London, MN#16
57Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
64Doug Merrill Luck, WI#17
76Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN#32J
89Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
910Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN#N88
108Dean Shaver Leonard, MN#30
1111David Fortier Ramsey, MN#21
1216Carter Oestreich Elk River, MN#X
1313Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN#9
1412Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN#5F
1515Brian Feda Bemidji, MN#05F
1614Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H

Heat 1 Mod Four

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Justin Will Sheridan, WY#25
22Doug Merrill Luck, WI#17
34Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN#32J
45Dean Shaver Leonard, MN#30
56Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
68Carter Oestreich Elk River, MN#X
77Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN#9
83Brian Feda Bemidji, MN#05F

Heat 2 Mod Four

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
26Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
33Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
48Jamie Flickinger New London, MN#16
52Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN#N88
67David Fortier Ramsey, MN#21
74Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN#5F
85Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H

WISSOTA Super Stock

Feature Super Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
27Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
32Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN#19
44Dan Nissalke Winona, MN#22
59Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9
63Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17K
719Curt Myers Cameron, WI#1M
86Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
95Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
1011Mike Loomis Columbus, MN#17
118Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN#4E
1214Nick Traynor Barron, WI#40
1313Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#1JR
1417Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN#30B
1512Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
1618Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
1716Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
1815Jeff Brauer Eyota, MN#34
1925Scott Lawrence Superior, WI#77
2023Kyle Copp Brule, WI#26
2120Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI#12K
2221Karter Reents Glenwood, MN#1
2324Joel Snyder Cambridge, MN#29S
2410Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN#33C
2526Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN#11A
2622Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI#9S

B Feature 1 Super Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN#30B
24Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
322Curt Myers Cameron, WI#1M
46Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI#12K
53Karter Reents Glenwood, MN#1
65Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI#9S
715Kyle Copp Brule, WI#26
82Joel Snyder Cambridge, MN#29S
99Scott Lawrence Superior, WI#77
1019Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN#11A
1120Wayne Dean Strum, WI#17D
1211Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN#8
1312Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN#55S
1410Vincent Zirbes Bowlus, MN#22X
1513Davey Kruchten Burtrum, MN#11K
1621Dan Severson Crosby, MN#30
1717Eric Berg Braham, MN#59
1816Curtis Newberg Willmar, MN#11X
1918David Dosh Brainerd, MN#12
201Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
2114Kevin Salin Iron, MN#11
227Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN#32

Heat 1 Super Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
25Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
32Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
48Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN#33C
54Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI#9S
610Joel Snyder Cambridge, MN#29S
79Vincent Zirbes Bowlus, MN#22X
86Davey Kruchten Burtrum, MN#11K
97Eric Berg Braham, MN#59
103Dan Severson Crosby, MN#30

Heat 2 Super Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN#19
26Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17K
33Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#1JR
42Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
58Jeff Brauer Eyota, MN#34
65Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN#30B
710Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI#12K
87Kyle Copp Brule, WI#26
99Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN#11A
101Wayne Dean Strum, WI#17D

Heat 3 Super Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
21Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN#4E
34Mike Loomis Columbus, MN#17
45Nick Traynor Barron, WI#40
56Karter Reents Glenwood, MN#1
63Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN#32
72Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN#55S
88Curtis Newberg Willmar, MN#11X
97David Dosh Brainerd, MN#12

Heat 4 Super Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dan Nissalke Winona, MN#22
21Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9
37Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
44Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
53Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
65Scott Lawrence Superior, WI#77
79Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN#8
86Kevin Salin Iron, MN#11
98Curt Myers Cameron, WI#1M

WISSOTA Street Stock

Feature Street Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Zach Elward Hayfield, MN#15
21Eric Riley Morris, MN#51
36Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN#18
417Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN#3C
58Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
67Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI#5H
75Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
818Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
94Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN#22X
1020Shawn Amundson Rice Lake, WI#30
1121Ryan Satter Dent, MN#67
1219Jay Kesan Weyerhaeuser, WI#7
1316Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
1414Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
1522Jim Williams DeGraff, MN#22W
1623Brett Miller Alexandria, MN#3
1715Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
1811Joe Potter Euclid, MN#10
1925Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
203Darrel Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI#5
212Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#12X
2212Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD#88
2324Kori Richter Rice Lake, WI#14R
249Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI#D1
2513Justin Vogel Brooten, MN#10V

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN#3C
25Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
33Jay Kesan Weyerhaeuser, WI#7
47Shawn Amundson Rice Lake, WI#30
58Ryan Satter Dent, MN#67
612Jim Williams DeGraff, MN#22W
72Brett Miller Alexandria, MN#3
89Kori Richter Rice Lake, WI#14R
94Tylar Wilson Fort Frances, ON#55
106Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN#16
1110Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN#65
1213Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
1314Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI#26T
1411Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI#T20
1515Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN#3D

Heat 1 Street Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI#5H
22Zach Elward Hayfield, MN#15
35Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD#88
46Justin Vogel Brooten, MN#10V
53Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN#3C
67Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
78Kori Richter Rice Lake, WI#14R
84Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X

Heat 2 Street Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Darrel Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI#5
24Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
38Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
41Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
53Brett Miller Alexandria, MN#3
66Ryan Satter Dent, MN#67
77Jim Williams DeGraff, MN#22W
85Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI#26T

Heat 3 Street Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN#22X
26Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#12X
38Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN#18
41Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
55Tylar Wilson Fort Frances, ON#55
64Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN#16
73Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI#T20
87Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN#3D

Heat 4 Street Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Eric Riley Morris, MN#51
22Joe Potter Euclid, MN#10
37Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI#D1
46Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
53Jay Kesan Weyerhaeuser, WI#7
65Shawn Amundson Rice Lake, WI#30
71Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN#65

WISSOTA Late Model

Feature Late Models

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Pat Doar New Richmond, WI#11
22Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN#66
37Jeff Wildung Nassau, MN#50
44Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
510Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#42
614Cole Schill Hawley, MN#44
78John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI#85
86Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN#42S
91Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI#68
1011Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN#6M
115Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN#31B
1218Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN#17
1312Dan Gullikson Roberts, WI#33X
1415Jeffrey Lien Jr.Mora, MN#24
1523Michael Keller Menomonie, WI#31
1620Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD#3X
1717Damin Eilers Canby, MN#711
1824C.J. Eilers Canby, MN#775
1921Joel Collins Princeton, MN#21X
2019Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI#20
2113Kevin Eder Ashland, WI#1
229James Giossi Hudson, WI#11G
2316Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN#UPI2
2422T.J. Adams Hayward, WI#T18

B Feature Late Model

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Damin Eilers Canby, MN#711
28Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN#17
32Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI#20
46Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD#3X
54Joel Collins Princeton, MN#21X
610T.J. Adams Hayward, WI#T18
713Michael Keller Menomonie, WI#31
85C.J. Eilers Canby, MN#775
93Carey LePage Culver, MN#4L
107Dan Dowling Davenport, ND#2D
1112Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN#73
129Clarence Washburn Hector, MN#3
1311Cody Welch Green Bay, WI#39
1414Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN#32
1516Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN#15
1615Joshua Johnson Harwood, ND#84X

Heat 1 Late Models

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Pat Doar New Richmond, WI#11
23Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#42
38Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN#42S
410James Giossi Hudson, WI#11G
54Jeffrey Lien Jr.Mora, MN#24
66Carey LePage Culver, MN#4L
711Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN#UPI2
89Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD#3X
97Cody Welch Green Bay, WI#39
101Michael Keller Menomonie, WI#31
115Joshua Johnson Harwood, ND#84X

Heat 2 Late Models

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
27Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI#68
38Jeff Wildung Nassau, MN#50
49Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN#6M
511Dan Gullikson Roberts, WI#33X
64Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI#20
76C.J. Eilers Canby, MN#775
83Dan Dowling Davenport, ND#2D
910Clarence Washburn Hector, MN#3
101Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN#32
115Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN#15

Heat 3 Late Models

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN#66
25Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN#31B
38John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI#85
47Kevin Eder Ashland, WI#1
510Cole Schill Hawley, MN#44
62Damin Eilers Canby, MN#711
74Joel Collins Princeton, MN#21X
86Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN#17
91T.J. Adams Hayward, WI#T18
109Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN#73