10/4/2019 at Ogilvie Raceway

Event Information

Ogilvie, MN

Event Classes
Hornets

WISSOTA Modifieds

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

WISSOTA Mod Four

WISSOTA Super Stock

WISSOTA Street Stock

WISSOTA Late Model

Results

Hornets

Feature Hornets

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Heat 1 Hornets

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Nate Servaty Princeton, MN#99
25Tyler Kachinske Duluth, MN#26
32Paul George Princeton, MN#16J
46Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN#0K
54Paul Ripley Duluth, MN#11
67Tyler Schramm Two Harbors, MN#16
79Doug Martin Willmar, MN#84
88Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN#21
91Kristy Marken Duluth, MN#23

Heat 2 Hornets

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN#63X
24Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN#7BR
32Michael Egan Hibbing, MN#11E
46Hunter McDougall Duluth, MN#1
58Brennan Schmidt Bemidji, MN#32
67Nate Rose Duluth, MN#N8
71Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN#27
83Casey Fitzpatrick Two Harbors, MN#13

WISSOTA Modifieds

Feature Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
25Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN#60
314Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN#11X
42Kevin Eder Ashland, WI#81
510Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
63Kelly Estey Kelly Lake, MN#37
719Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
813Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN#14W
920Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI#21
1016Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
117Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
1218Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
130Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD#20
1422Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN#1L
158Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB#5G
1623Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN#97L
1724Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN#442
1811Greg Chesley Duluth, MN#97
1925Danny Vang Deerwood, MN#47
2021Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI#11
2112Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN#46
221Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
2317Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
249Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2
254Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
2615Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A

B Feature 1 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
24Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
35Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
42Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI#21
510Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI#11
67Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN#1L
71Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN#97L
88Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN#442
99Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD#20
1014Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
1112Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN#24
1218Jayme Lautigar Gilbert, MN#54L
1316Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
1417Mason McEvers Rochester, MN#18M
1511Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN#11B
1615Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI#3
1719Chad Dawson Isanti, MN#26D
186Danny Vang Deerwood, MN#47
1913Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53

Heat 1 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN#4
21Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN#46
38Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
42Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
57Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI#21
65Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN#442
79Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD#20
83Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN#04JR
94Mason McEvers Rochester, MN#18M

Heat 2 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kelly Estey Kelly Lake, MN#37
24Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB#5G
38Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN#60
46Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN#14W
59Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN#11X
63Danny Vang Deerwood, MN#47
75Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN#24
81Chris Mensen Carlos, MN#53
97Chad Dawson Isanti, MN#26D

Heat 3 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
24Denis Czech Gilman, MN#2
37Dave Cain Corcoran, MN#2C
42Don Eischens Richmond, MN#9E
53Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
68Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN#7J
79Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI#11
85Taton Hansen Spicer, MN#96
96Jayme Lautigar Gilbert, MN#54L

Heat 4 Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
27Kevin Eder Ashland, WI#81
36Greg Chesley Duluth, MN#97
42Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN#97L
55Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
63Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN#1L
78Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN#11B
84Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI#3

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

Feature Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#EZ1
22Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
36Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
44Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
515Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
67Cole Searing Huron, SD#10
75Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN#37X
83Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN#23
912Cody Lee Starbuck, MN#50C
1011Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
1110Travis Schulte Becker, MN#11
129Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN#2G
1313Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN#092
148Haley Lee Starbuck, MN#50H
1523Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
1616Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN#43
1719Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND#13B
1820Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI#27X
1917Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#1JR
2022Hunter Hougard Warren, MN#188
2121Andy Davey Hibbing, MN#22
2225Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22C
2314Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN#29M
2424Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI#B37
2518Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G

B Feature 1 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#1JR
22Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND#13B
31Andy Davey Hibbing, MN#22
44Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
55Andy Miskowic Princeton, MN#27XX
67Jason Hoffman Villard, MN#07
78Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN#29
86Thomas Gill Rice, MN#20G
912Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON#88W
109Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN#74
1118Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI#20
1211Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN#63
1314Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN#11B
1410Mark Blood Mora, MN#R
1513Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND#68
1615Abby Gierke Villard, MN#26
1716Lou Puzio Chippewa Falls, WI#24
1817Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN#20L
1919Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN#44FX

B Feature 2 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
21Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI#27X
33Hunter Hougard Warren, MN#188
44Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI#B37
58Lucas Rodin Marion, ND#19
66David Storck Morris, MN#57
77David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
815Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
913Ryan Putnam Princeton, MN#46R
1010Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN#2R
119Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
125Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22C
1311Matt Kelley Columbus, MN#OK
1414Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN#TB81
1517Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133
1612Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN#7P
1716Vic Schmidt Saint Cloud, MN#96S
1818Joseph Kampa Sauk Rapids, MN#29K

Heat 1 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Eric Lamm Milaca, MN#88
27Zach Benson Princeton, MN#17B
36Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN#29M
48Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI#27X
59Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#1JR
61Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN#74
75Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON#88W
84Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN#11B
92Lou Puzio Chippewa Falls, WI#24

Heat 2 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN#2G
27Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN#37X
36Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN#06
43Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI#B37
52David Pixley East Bethel, MN#3P
69David Storck Morris, MN#57
78Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN#63
85Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN#20L
94Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI#20

Heat 3 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#EZ1
21Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN#43
39Cole Searing Huron, SD#10
44Brandon Copp Brule, WI#22C
52Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN#29
65Mark Blood Mora, MN#R
76Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND#68
88Abby Gierke Villard, MN#26
93Jon Starnes Montrose, MN#133

Heat 4 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Travis Schulte Becker, MN#11
23Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN#092
32Ryan Gierke Villard, MN#26G
47Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND#13B
54Lucas Rodin Marion, ND#19
65Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN#2R
76Ryan Putnam Princeton, MN#46R
88Austin Chyba Browerville, MN#11X
99Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN#44FX

Heat 5 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN#23
22Andy Davey Hibbing, MN#22
38Haley Lee Starbuck, MN#50H
43Andy Miskowic Princeton, MN#27XX
57Thomas Gill Rice, MN#20G
69Jason Hoffman Villard, MN#07
75Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN#7P
81Vic Schmidt Saint Cloud, MN#96S
96Joseph Kampa Sauk Rapids, MN#29K

Heat 6 Midwest Modified

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN#16
24Shane Howell Buffalo, MN#L1
37Cody Lee Starbuck, MN#50C
42Brennan Gave Princeton, MN#112
58Hunter Hougard Warren, MN#188
61Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN#33C
73Matt Kelley Columbus, MN#OK
86Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN#TB81

WISSOTA Mod Four

A Feature Mod Four

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Justin Will Sheridan, WY#25
23Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
31Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
45Jamie Flickinger New London, MN#16
57Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
64Doug Merrill Luck, WI#17
76Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN#32J
89Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
910Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN#N88
108Dean Shaver Leonard, MN#30
1111David Fortier Ramsey, MN#21
1216Carter Oestreich Elk River, MN#X
1313Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN#9
1412Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN#5F
1515Brian Feda Bemidji, MN#05F
1614Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H

Heat 1 Mod Four

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Justin Will Sheridan, WY#25
22Doug Merrill Luck, WI#17
34Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN#32J
45Dean Shaver Leonard, MN#30
56Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN#04
68Carter Oestreich Elk River, MN#X
77Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN#9
83Brian Feda Bemidji, MN#05F

Heat 2 Mod Four

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Justin Pogones Princeton, MN#01
26Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD#5
33Dean Larson Pennock, MN#37
48Jamie Flickinger New London, MN#16
52Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN#N88
67David Fortier Ramsey, MN#21
74Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN#5F
85Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN#5H

WISSOTA Super Stock

Feature Super Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
27Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
32Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN#19
44Dan Nissalke Winona, MN#22
59Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9
63Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17K
719Curt Myers Cameron, WI#1M
86Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
95Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
1011Mike Loomis Columbus, MN#17
118Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN#4E
1214Nick Traynor Barron, WI#40
1313Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#1JR
1417Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN#30B
1512Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
1618Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
1716Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
1815Jeff Brauer Eyota, MN#34
1925Scott Lawrence Superior, WI#77
2023Kyle Copp Brule, WI#26
2120Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI#12K
2221Karter Reents Glenwood, MN#1
2324Joel Snyder Cambridge, MN#29S
2410Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN#33C
2526Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN#11A
2622Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI#9S

B Feature 1 Super Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN#30B
24Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
322Curt Myers Cameron, WI#1M
46Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI#12K
53Karter Reents Glenwood, MN#1
65Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI#9S
715Kyle Copp Brule, WI#26
82Joel Snyder Cambridge, MN#29S
99Scott Lawrence Superior, WI#77
1019Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN#11A
1120Wayne Dean Strum, WI#17D
1211Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN#8
1312Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN#55S
1410Vincent Zirbes Bowlus, MN#22X
1513Davey Kruchten Burtrum, MN#11K
1621Dan Severson Crosby, MN#30
1717Eric Berg Braham, MN#59
1816Curtis Newberg Willmar, MN#11X
1918David Dosh Brainerd, MN#12
201Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
2114Kevin Salin Iron, MN#11
227Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN#32

Heat 1 Super Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane Sabraski Rice, MN#7A
25Josh Zimpel Braham, MN#5
32Jared Zimpel Braham, MN#27
48Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN#33C
54Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI#9S
610Joel Snyder Cambridge, MN#29S
79Vincent Zirbes Bowlus, MN#22X
86Davey Kruchten Burtrum, MN#11K
97Eric Berg Braham, MN#59
103Dan Severson Crosby, MN#30

Heat 2 Super Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN#19
26Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN#17K
33Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN#1JR
42Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN#18
58Jeff Brauer Eyota, MN#34
65Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN#30B
710Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI#12K
87Kyle Copp Brule, WI#26
99Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN#11A
101Wayne Dean Strum, WI#17D

Heat 3 Super Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#2
21Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN#4E
34Mike Loomis Columbus, MN#17
45Nick Traynor Barron, WI#40
56Karter Reents Glenwood, MN#1
63Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN#32
72Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN#55S
88Curtis Newberg Willmar, MN#11X
97David Dosh Brainerd, MN#12

Heat 4 Super Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dan Nissalke Winona, MN#22
21Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN#9
37Dexton Koch Becker, MN#78K
44Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN#21
53Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#70X
65Scott Lawrence Superior, WI#77
79Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN#8
86Kevin Salin Iron, MN#11
98Curt Myers Cameron, WI#1M

WISSOTA Street Stock

Feature Street Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Zach Elward Hayfield, MN#15
21Eric Riley Morris, MN#51
36Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN#18
417Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN#3C
58Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
67Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI#5H
75Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
818Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
94Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN#22X
1020Shawn Amundson Rice Lake, WI#30
1121Ryan Satter Dent, MN#67
1219Jay Kesan Weyerhaeuser, WI#7
1316Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
1414Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
1522Jim Williams DeGraff, MN#22W
1623Brett Miller Alexandria, MN#3
1715Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
1811Joe Potter Euclid, MN#10
1925Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
203Darrel Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI#5
212Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#12X
2212Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD#88
2324Kori Richter Rice Lake, WI#14R
249Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI#D1
2513Justin Vogel Brooten, MN#10V

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN#3C
25Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
33Jay Kesan Weyerhaeuser, WI#7
47Shawn Amundson Rice Lake, WI#30
58Ryan Satter Dent, MN#67
612Jim Williams DeGraff, MN#22W
72Brett Miller Alexandria, MN#3
89Kori Richter Rice Lake, WI#14R
94Tylar Wilson Fort Frances, ON#55
106Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN#16
1110Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN#65
1213Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X
1314Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI#26T
1411Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI#T20
1515Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN#3D

Heat 1 Street Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI#5H
22Zach Elward Hayfield, MN#15
35Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD#88
46Justin Vogel Brooten, MN#10V
53Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN#3C
67Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI#20
78Kori Richter Rice Lake, WI#14R
84Quain Busitzky Anoka, MN#37X

Heat 2 Street Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Darrel Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI#5
24Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN#05
38Parker Anderson Phillips, WI#27P
41Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN#35S
53Brett Miller Alexandria, MN#3
66Ryan Satter Dent, MN#67
77Jim Williams DeGraff, MN#22W
85Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI#26T

Heat 3 Street Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN#22X
26Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN#12X
38Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN#18
41Charlie Shiek Foley, MN#19C
55Tylar Wilson Fort Frances, ON#55
64Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN#16
73Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI#T20
87Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN#3D

Heat 4 Street Stock

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Eric Riley Morris, MN#51
22Joe Potter Euclid, MN#10
37Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI#D1
46Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN#14
53Jay Kesan Weyerhaeuser, WI#7
65Shawn Amundson Rice Lake, WI#30
71Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN#65

WISSOTA Late Model

Feature Late Models

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Pat Doar New Richmond, WI#11
22Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN#66
37Jeff Wildung Nassau, MN#50
44Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
510Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#42
614Cole Schill Hawley, MN#44
78John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI#85
86Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN#42S
91Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI#68
1011Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN#6M
115Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN#31B
1218Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN#17
1312Dan Gullikson Roberts, WI#33X
1415Jeffrey Lien Jr.Mora, MN#24
1523Michael Keller Menomonie, WI#31
1620Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD#3X
1717Damin Eilers Canby, MN#711
1824C.J. Eilers Canby, MN#775
1921Joel Collins Princeton, MN#21X
2019Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI#20
2113Kevin Eder Ashland, WI#1
229James Giossi Hudson, WI#11G
2316Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN#UPI2
2422T.J. Adams Hayward, WI#T18

B Feature Late Model

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Damin Eilers Canby, MN#711
28Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN#17
32Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI#20
46Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD#3X
54Joel Collins Princeton, MN#21X
610T.J. Adams Hayward, WI#T18
713Michael Keller Menomonie, WI#31
85C.J. Eilers Canby, MN#775
93Carey LePage Culver, MN#4L
107Dan Dowling Davenport, ND#2D
1112Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN#73
129Clarence Washburn Hector, MN#3
1311Cody Welch Green Bay, WI#39
1414Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN#32
1516Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN#15
1615Joshua Johnson Harwood, ND#84X

Heat 1 Late Models

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Pat Doar New Richmond, WI#11
23Dave Mass East Bethel, MN#42
38Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN#42S
410James Giossi Hudson, WI#11G
54Jeffrey Lien Jr.Mora, MN#24
66Carey LePage Culver, MN#4L
711Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN#UPI2
89Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD#3X
97Cody Welch Green Bay, WI#39
101Michael Keller Menomonie, WI#31
115Joshua Johnson Harwood, ND#84X

Heat 2 Late Models

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN#18A
27Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI#68
38Jeff Wildung Nassau, MN#50
49Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN#6M
511Dan Gullikson Roberts, WI#33X
64Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI#20
76C.J. Eilers Canby, MN#775
83Dan Dowling Davenport, ND#2D
910Clarence Washburn Hector, MN#3
101Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN#32
115Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN#15

Heat 3 Late Models

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN#66
25Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN#31B
38John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI#85
47Kevin Eder Ashland, WI#1
510Cole Schill Hawley, MN#44
62Damin Eilers Canby, MN#711
74Joel Collins Princeton, MN#21X
86Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN#17
91T.J. Adams Hayward, WI#T18
109Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN#73